Buy tickets

AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ

4勝 9敗

B.PREMIER|東地区 13位 勝率.308

  • B2地区優勝 : 1回

Club Results

2026年11月01日23:03更新

2026-27 SEASON Statistics

PPG Points

22位

78.9点

FG% Field Goals Percentage

17位

43.6%

3FG% 3-point Percentage

No.8​

34.6%

FT% Free Throws Percentage

14位

73.4%

RPG average Total Rebounds

22位

36.0本

APG Average Assists

24位

18.2本

BPG average Blocks

No.4​

3.31本

SPG Average Steals

20位

5.77本

Club SEASON results

SEASON Tournament Win/Loss Points / Points Against Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Playing time Contribution
SEASON TYPE W L PPG OPPPTSPG FGMPG FGAPG FG% 2FGMPG 2FGAPG 2FG% 3FGMPG 3FGAPG 3FG% FTMPG FTAPG FT% ORPG DRPG RPG APG TOPG STPG BSPG BSRPG FPG FDPG MINPG EFFPG
2026-27 BP 4 9 78.9 86.7 28.2 64.7 43.6% 18.1 35.3 51.2% 10.2 29.4 34.6% 12.3 16.8 73.4% 8.9 27.1 36.0 18.2 11.5 5.8 3.3 2.5 19.5 18.5 200:00 82.6
2025-26 B1 10 50 73.3 85.5 26.9 64.7 41.5% 18.7 38.6 48.5% 8.2 26.1 31.2% 11.4 16.3 70.1% 10.9 24.0 34.9 19.5 13.3 6.7 2.5 3.4 19.9 18.3 201:40 72.1
2024-25 B1 28 32 73.0 74.6 26.1 63.9 40.9% 16.8 35.5 47.4% 9.3 28.4 32.8% 11.4 16.2 70.2% 12.7 24.2 36.9 20.2 13.1 8.2 2.3 2.6 18.4 18.5 201:40 78.4
2023-24 B1 30 30 74.2 75.2 26.9 65.4 41.1% 17.4 36.4 47.8% 9.5 29.0 32.6% 11.0 15.5 71.0% 13.6 26.9 40.5 18.9 13.9 6.5 2.1 3.1 19.4 17.5 201:15 75.8
2022-23 B1 29 31 78.6 77.7 28.9 67.6 42.8% 19.7 40.8 48.4% 9.2 26.8 34.2% 11.6 15.9 73.2% 11.7 27.3 39.0 22.1 12.5 7.3 2.0 2.9 17.6 16.7 201:15 89.2
2021-22 CS 0 2 58.0 75.5 22.0 58.5 37.6% 18.5 41.5 44.6% 3.5 17.0 20.6% 10.5 11.5 91.3% 9.0 25.5 34.5 16.5 18.0 7.5 5.0 3.0 16.5 16.0 200:00 60.5
2021-22 B1 31 23 78.7 75.7 28.6 64.2 44.6% 19.1 38.9 49.1% 9.5 25.2 37.8% 11.9 15.8 75.1% 11.1 25.0 36.1 20.8 13.8 8.8 2.6 2.6 18.2 16.9 200:55 86.8
2020-21 B1 28 31 77.5 78.1 28.7 65.9 43.5% 21.2 42.5 49.9% 7.5 23.4 31.8% 12.7 18.3 69.6% 12.5 23.1 35.5 20.9 13.1 9.1 4.1 2.5 21.2 19.4 201:16 83.9
2019-20 EC 2 0 81.5 - 30.5 65.0 46.9% 25.5 50.0 51.0% 5.0 15.0 33.3% 15.5 23.0 67.4% 16.0 26.0 42.0 21.0 12.0 9.5 1.5 3.0 23.0 20.5 200:00 101.5
2019-20 B1 19 22 75.5 - 27.9 64.8 43.0% 21.5 44.0 48.8% 6.3 20.7 30.6% 13.4 18.9 71.1% 12.7 23.1 35.8 19.1 12.2 9.7 3.0 2.6 20.8 18.6 200:00 88.5
2018-19 EC 1 1 73.5 - 25.0 73.0 34.2% 23.0 48.5 47.4% 2.0 24.5 8.2% 21.5 31.0 69.4% 23.0 26.5 49.5 15.5 19.0 14.0 2.5 5.0 26.5 27.0 200:00 78.5
2018-19 B1 17 43 71.3 - 26.4 62.8 42.1% 20.7 44.2 46.9% 5.7 18.7 30.7% 12.7 18.3 69.6% 12.9 23.9 36.8 18.3 15.7 8.2 2.9 3.5 23.6 19.1 200:25 79.9
2017-18 PO 3 2 70.4 - 26.2 61.0 43.0% 17.8 39.0 45.6% 8.4 22.0 38.2% 9.6 14.2 67.6% 14.8 19.6 34.4 19.4 14.4 7.8 3.0 2.0 21.8 17.8 170:00 81.2
2017-18 B2 54 6 80.0 - 29.3 67.1 43.7% 22.0 45.5 48.3% 7.3 21.5 33.9% 14.1 22.3 63.1% 15.9 24.9 40.7 20.6 15.2 12.0 3.5 3.0 24.4 20.5 200:00 95.5
2017-18 EC 2 0 89.0 - 35.5 65.5 54.2% 27.0 45.0 60.0% 8.5 20.5 41.5% 9.5 17.0 55.9% 9.0 35.0 44.0 21.0 18.0 16.0 3.5 1.5 23.5 20.0 200:00 118.0
2016-17 残留 1 2 52.0 - 19.3 46.7 41.4% 13.3 26.7 50.0% 6.0 20.0 30.0% 7.3 9.7 75.9% 7.3 20.7 28.0 10.0 6.7 3.3 1.7 2.3 16.7 12.7 150:00 58.7
2016-17 B1 18 42 70.4 - 26.4 62.1 42.5% 18.8 39.9 47.0% 7.6 22.2 34.2% 10.1 14.8 68.4% 11.4 26.2 37.6 12.1 13.4 6.3 2.0 3.7 18.8 16.5 202:30 74.5
SEASON Tournament Number of Games Win/Loss Points / Points Against Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Contribution
SEASON TYPE G W L PTS OPPPTS FGM FGA FG% 2FGM 2FGA 2FG% 3FGM 3FGA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TR AS TO ST B.S. BSR F FD EFF
2026-27 BP 13 4 9 1026 1127 367 841 43.6% 235 459 51.2% 132 382 34.6% 160 218 73.4% 116 352 468 237 150 75 43 32 254 241 1,074.0
2025-26 B1 60 10 50 4396 5132 1612 3881 41.5% 1123 2315 48.5% 489 1566 31.2% 683 975 70.1% 654 1438 2092 1167 795 403 148 201 1194 1099 4,324.0
2024-25 B1 60 28 32 4377 4473 1568 3833 40.9% 1010 2132 47.4% 558 1701 32.8% 683 973 70.2% 761 1450 2211 1212 784 494 136 158 1104 1111 4,703.0
2023-24 B1 60 30 30 4450 4514 1612 3924 41.1% 1045 2184 47.8% 567 1740 32.6% 659 928 71.0% 815 1616 2431 1133 831 388 123 188 1163 1050 4,545.0
2022-23 B1 60 29 31 4715 4664 1734 4054 42.8% 1184 2447 48.4% 550 1607 34.2% 697 952 73.2% 701 1638 2339 1325 748 437 122 174 1054 999 5,353.0
2021-22 CS 2 0 2 116 151 44 117 37.6% 37 83 44.6% 7 34 20.6% 21 23 91.3% 18 51 69 33 36 15 10 6 33 32 121.0
2021-22 B1 54 31 23 4249 4088 1547 3465 44.6% 1032 2102 49.1% 515 1363 37.8% 640 852 75.1% 598 1352 1950 1124 747 477 141 142 984 915 4,689.0
2020-21 B1 59 28 31 4572 4606 1691 3891 43.5% 1251 2509 49.9% 440 1382 31.8% 750 1077 69.6% 736 1361 2097 1230 773 534 241 150 1251 1147 4,950.0
2019-20 EC 2 2 0 163 - 61 130 46.9% 51 100 51.0% 10 30 33.3% 31 46 67.4% 32 52 84 42 24 19 3 6 46 41 -
2019-20 B1 41 19 22 3094 - 1142 2656 43.0% 882 1806 48.8% 260 850 30.6% 550 774 71.1% 522 947 1469 783 499 396 123 105 852 761 -
2018-19 EC 2 1 1 147 - 50 146 34.2% 46 97 47.4% 4 49 8.2% 43 62 69.4% 46 53 99 31 38 28 5 10 53 54 -
2018-19 B1 60 17 43 4279 - 1586 3768 42.1% 1242 2649 46.9% 344 1119 30.7% 763 1097 69.6% 776 1432 2208 1100 941 489 176 212 1418 1143 -
2017-18 PO 5 3 2 352 - 131 305 43.0% 89 195 45.6% 42 110 38.2% 48 71 67.6% 74 98 172 97 72 39 15 10 109 89 -
2017-18 B2 60 54 6 4798 - 1758 4024 43.7% 1320 2732 48.3% 438 1292 33.9% 844 1337 63.1% 953 1491 2444 1235 913 717 209 178 1463 1230 -
2017-18 EC 2 2 0 178 - 71 131 54.2% 54 90 60.0% 17 41 41.5% 19 34 55.9% 18 70 88 42 36 32 7 3 47 40 -
2016-17 残留 3 1 2 156 - 58 140 41.4% 40 80 50.0% 18 60 30.0% 22 29 75.9% 22 62 84 30 20 10 5 7 50 38 -
2016-17 B1 60 18 42 4224 - 1581 3723 42.5% 1126 2394 47.0% 455 1329 34.2% 607 887 68.4% 681 1573 2254 723 803 378 117 220 1125 991 -
SEASON Tournament Points Shoot 2 points 3 points Assist Possession Rating
SEASON TYPE 2NDPTS FBPS PITP PTSOFFTO %PTSFT %PTSPITP E F G % TS% %PTS 2 points T %FGA 2 points T %PTS 3 points T %FGA 3 points T AST/TO PACE POSS OFFRTG DEFRTG NETRTG
2026-27 BP 129.0 173.0 440.0 160.0 15.6% 42.9% 51.5% 54.8% 45.8% 54.6% 38.6% 45.4% 1.6 73.7 958.3 107.1 117.6 -10.5
2025-26 B1 587.0 722.0 2,036.0 772.0 15.5% 46.3% 47.8% 51.0% 51.1% 59.6% 33.4% 40.4% 1.5 73.1 4,383.6 100.3 117.1 -16.8
2024-25 B1 730.0 698.0 1,780.0 969.0 15.6% 40.7% 48.2% 51.4% 46.2% 55.6% 38.2% 44.4% 1.5 70.5 4,227.6 103.5 105.8 -2.3
2023-24 B1 771.0 507.0 1,758.0 826.0 14.8% 39.5% 48.3% 51.4% 47.0% 55.7% 38.2% 44.3% 1.4 71.5 4,288.2 103.8 105.3 -1.5
2022-23 B1 661.0 794.0 1,964.0 906.0 14.8% 41.7% 49.6% 52.7% 50.2% 60.4% 35.0% 39.6% 1.8 74.2 4,451.6 105.9 104.8 1.1
2021-22 CS 15.0 14.0 56.0 25.0 18.1% 48.3% 40.6% 45.6% 63.8% 70.9% 18.1% 29.1% 0.9 70.5 141.0 82.3 107.1 -24.8
2021-22 B1 607.0 672.0 1,692.0 991.0 15.1% 39.8% 52.1% 55.3% 48.6% 60.7% 36.4% 39.3% 1.5 73.1 3,946.9 107.7 103.6 4.1
2020-21 B1 716.0 769.0 2,042.0 1,040.0 16.4% 44.7% 49.1% 52.4% 54.7% 64.5% 28.9% 35.5% 1.6 73.5 4,337.1 105.4 106.2 -0.8
2019-20 EC - - - - -% -% -% -% -% -% -% -% - - - - - -
2019-20 B1 - - - - -% -% -% -% -% -% -% -% - - - - - -
2018-19 EC - - - - -% -% -% -% -% -% -% -% - - - - - -
2018-19 B1 - - - - -% -% -% -% -% -% -% -% - - - - - -
2017-18 PO - - - - -% -% -% -% -% -% -% -% - - - - - -
2017-18 B2 - - - - -% -% -% -% -% -% -% -% - - - - - -
2017-18 EC - - - - -% -% -% -% -% -% -% -% - - - - - -
2016-17 残留 - - - - -% -% -% -% -% -% -% -% - - - - - -
2016-17 B1 - - - - -% -% -% -% -% -% -% -% - - - - - -

Player SEASON results

SEASON

data

Tournament

# Player SEASON Tournament position Number of Games Playing time Points Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Contribution
PLAYER SEASON TYPE PO G MIN MINPG PPG FGMPG FGAPG FG% 2FGMPG 2FGAPG 2FG% 3FGMPG 3FGAPG 3FG% FTMPG FTAPG FT% ORPG DRPG RPG APG TOPG STPG BSPG BSRPG FPG FDPG EFFPG +/-
33 小松 亮太 2026-27 BP SG 1 0:28 0:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -1.0
17 中山 拓哉 2026-27 BP PG/SG 7 77:09 11:01 4.0 1.4 4.3 33.3% 0.6 1.9 30.8% 0.9 2.4 35.3% 0.3 0.6 50.0% 0.6 0.4 1.0 2.9 0.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 1.4 0.7 4.0 1.3
11 ジャオ バイチン 2026-27 BP C/PF 13 284:09 21:51 9.8 3.5 7.1 48.9% 2.1 4.0 51.9% 1.4 3.1 45.0% 1.5 1.8 79.2% 1.4 2.9 4.2 0.9 1.2 0.1 0.2 0.1 2.4 1.5 9.0 -7.1
18 岩屋 頼 2026-27 BP PG 13 198:46 15:17 2.9 1.0 4.0 25.0% 0.3 1.6 19.0% 0.7 2.4 29.0% 0.2 0.5 50.0% 0.1 1.5 1.5 1.9 0.7 0.3 0.1 0.3 1.7 0.9 1.7 -4.5
7 堀田 尚秀 2026-27 BP SG 6 37:48 6:18 2.0 0.7 1.8 36.4% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 0.7 1.8 36.4% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.7 -2.8
10 ヤニー・ウェッツェル 2026-27 BP C/PF 13 412:08 31:42 16.9 7.0 11.7 59.9% 6.1 9.5 63.7% 0.9 2.2 42.9% 1.9 2.8 67.6% 1.6 7.2 8.8 2.5 2.2 1.1 1.2 0.6 2.2 3.1 22.8 -4.5
13 マーク・スミス 2026-27 BP PG/SG 13 429:03 33:00 23.2 7.5 15.7 47.5% 4.5 8.7 52.2% 2.9 7.0 41.8% 5.4 7.1 76.1% 0.8 5.5 6.2 6.6 3.4 1.4 0.2 0.5 2.7 7.3 28.4 -5.1
12 元田 大陽 2026-27 BP SG 13 191:08 14:42 1.9 0.7 3.3 20.9% 0.2 1.0 23.1% 0.5 2.3 20.0% 0.1 0.2 50.0% 0.4 0.7 1.1 0.7 0.4 0.5 0.0 0.3 1.5 0.5 -0.2 -3.6
0 トロイ・マーフィージュニア 2026-27 BP SG/SF 12 227:15 18:56 4.2 1.6 4.9 32.2% 1.2 2.5 46.7% 0.4 2.4 17.2% 0.6 0.7 87.5% 0.5 2.3 2.8 1.2 0.6 0.7 0.6 0.2 2.3 1.1 4.0 -3.7
22 リード・トラビス 2026-27 BP C/PF 9 199:54 22:12 7.6 3.4 7.4 46.3% 3.2 6.4 50.0% 0.2 1.0 22.2% 0.4 1.6 28.6% 1.2 4.0 5.2 1.3 0.8 0.6 0.7 0.1 1.8 2.1 9.7 -2.2
2 栗原 翼 2026-27 BP PG/SG 1 10:55 10:55 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0% 0.0 2.0 0.0% 0.0 2.0 0.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 -2.0 -13.0
6 赤穂 雷太 2026-27 BP SG/SF 13 269:28 20:43 5.7 1.6 4.7 34.4% 0.8 1.6 47.6% 0.8 3.1 27.5% 1.6 1.8 91.3% 0.8 0.9 1.7 0.8 0.4 0.5 0.4 0.2 2.8 1.5 3.8 -4.2
5 田口 成浩 2026-27 BP SG 13 261:40 20:07 6.4 2.1 5.1 40.9% 0.5 0.9 50.0% 1.6 4.2 38.9% 0.6 0.6 100.0% 0.6 0.6 1.2 1.2 0.8 0.5 0.2 0.2 1.9 1.0 4.6 -3.2

Shot Chart

SEASON

Tournament

data

- % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - %

Games results

SEASON

Tournament

DAY Tournament VS H/A W/L Points Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Shoot Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Contribution
PTS FGM FGA FG% 2FGM 2FGA 2FG% 3FGM 3FGA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% E F G % TS% OR DR TR AS AST/TO TO ST B.S. BSR F FD EFF
2026.11.01 BP A千葉 HOME LOSE 83 28 77 36.4% 17 39 43.6% 11 38 28.9% 16 20 80.0% 43.5% 48.4% 12 20 32 21 525.0 4 9 1 6 20 21 83
2026.10.30 BP A千葉 HOME LOSE 85 34 70 48.6% 23 46 50.0% 11 24 45.8% 6 8 75.0% 56.4% 57.8% 7 30 37 20 166.7 12 5 6 1 20 13 95
2026.10.26 BP 京都 AWAY LOSE 71 24 51 47.1% 14 21 66.7% 10 30 33.3% 13 18 72.2% 56.9% 60.3% 4 29 33 16 84.2 19 6 1 3 22 20 71
2026.10.24 BP 横浜BC HOME WIN 95 28 56 50.0% 14 29 48.3% 14 27 51.9% 25 31 80.6% 62.5% 68.2% 8 30 38 20 166.7 12 6 1 3 17 23 117
2026.10.21 BP 広島 AWAY LOSE 84 30 68 44.1% 17 31 54.8% 13 37 35.1% 11 18 61.1% 53.7% 55.3% 8 21 29 22 275.0 8 7 3 0 20 18 90

Club Information

basic information

Player

Mascot character

ビッキー
ビッキー

Recommended Content