Individual Performance
2026年11月01日更新
2026-27 SEASON
0.5点
30.0%
0.0%
0.0%
1.2本
0.0本
0.0本
0.1本
SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 長崎 | SG | 12 | 0 | 62:31 | 5:12 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 30.0% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 30.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -4.7 |
| 2025-26 | CS | 長崎 | SG | 7 | 0 | 38:11 | 5:27 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 57.1% | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 長崎 | SG | 43 | 2 | 378:11 | 8:47 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 62.2% | 0.6 | 0.9 | 67.5% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 73.1% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 長崎 | SG | 46 | 28 | 582:51 | 12:40 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 30.6% | 0.4 | 1.0 | 35.4% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 26.0% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 73.3% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.5 | -0.1 | -2.5 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | 長崎 | SG | 57 | 53 | 1050:17 | 18:25 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 42.5% | 1.6 | 3.1 | 50.6% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.4% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 68.6% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 3.9 | -1.7 |
| 2022-23 | PO | 長崎 | SG | 7 | 3 | 173:56 | 24:50 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 40.9% | 2.1 | 4.9 | 44.1% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.0% | 1.0 | 2.1 | 46.7% | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 7.3 | 2.3 |
| 2022-23 | B2 | 長崎 | SG | 40 | 27 | 895:17 | 22:22 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 51.4% | 2.9 | 4.7 | 61.0% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 26.4% | 1.1 | 2.1 | 50.6% | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 7.8 | 2.6 |
| 2021-22 | B3RS | 長崎 | SG | 48 | 48 | 1066:12 | 22:12 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 7.5 | 45.5% | 2.5 | 4.8 | 52.0% | 0.9 | 2.7 | 34.1% | 1.7 | 2.1 | 77.7% | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | B2 | 奈良 | SG | 46 | 3 | 712:27 | 15:29 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 45.3% | 1.3 | 2.2 | 56.9% | 0.4 | 1.5 | 28.6% | 0.7 | 1.2 | 56.4% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 4.5 | - |
| 2019-20 | EC | 奈良 | SG | 3 | 0 | 41:38 | 13:52 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 44.4% | 0.7 | 1.7 | 40.0% | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 4.3 | - |
| 2018-19 | B2 | 奈良 | PG/SG | 59 | 0 | 649:39 | 11:00 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 38.3% | 1.2 | 2.7 | 43.4% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.4% | 0.6 | 1.0 | 58.3% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.2 | - |
| 2018-19 | EC | 奈良 | PG/SG | 2 | 0 | 12:35 | 6:17 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2017-18 | EC | 奈良 | PG/SG | 1 | 0 | 4:28 | 4:28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2017-18 | B2 | 奈良 | PG/SG | 19 | 0 | 65:44 | 3:27 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 40.0% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | - |
| 2016-17 | B2 | 西宮 | PG/SG | 2 | 0 | 0:53 | 0:26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 長崎 | SG | 12 | 0 | 62:31 | 5:12 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | -56 |
| 2025-26 | CS | 長崎 | SG | 7 | 0 | 38:11 | 5:27 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 長崎 | SG | 43 | 2 | 378:11 | 8:47 | 76 | 28 | 45 | 62.2% | 27 | 40 | 67.5% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 19 | 26 | 73.1% | 16 | 25 | 41 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 22 | 64 | 20 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 長崎 | SG | 46 | 28 | 582:51 | 12:40 | 84 | 30 | 98 | 30.6% | 17 | 48 | 35.4% | 13 | 50 | 26.0% | 11 | 15 | 73.3% | 20 | 26 | 46 | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 101 | 24 | -6 | -113 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | 長崎 | SG | 57 | 53 | 1050:17 | 18:25 | 315 | 119 | 280 | 42.5% | 90 | 178 | 50.6% | 29 | 102 | 28.4% | 48 | 70 | 68.6% | 23 | 65 | 88 | 90 | 42 | 28 | 3 | 15 | 150 | 87 | 220 | -98 |
| 2022-23 | PO | 長崎 | SG | 7 | 3 | 173:56 | 24:50 | 46 | 18 | 44 | 40.9% | 15 | 34 | 44.1% | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 10 | 10 | 20 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 51 | 16 |
| 2022-23 | B2 | 長崎 | SG | 40 | 27 | 895:17 | 22:22 | 328 | 133 | 259 | 51.4% | 114 | 187 | 61.0% | 19 | 72 | 26.4% | 43 | 85 | 50.6% | 34 | 50 | 84 | 103 | 37 | 35 | 5 | 17 | 96 | 76 | 313 | 105 |
| 2021-22 | B3RS | 長崎 | SG | 48 | 48 | 1066:12 | 22:12 | 450 | 163 | 358 | 45.5% | 119 | 229 | 52.0% | 44 | 129 | 34.1% | 80 | 103 | 77.7% | 23 | 78 | 101 | 109 | 35 | 34 | 10 | 20 | 103 | 0 | 9.3958333333333 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | B2 | 奈良 | SG | 46 | 3 | 712:27 | 15:29 | 207 | 78 | 172 | 45.3% | 58 | 102 | 56.9% | 20 | 70 | 28.6% | 31 | 55 | 56.4% | 14 | 44 | 58 | 55 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 56 | 50 | - | - |
| 2019-20 | EC | 奈良 | SG | 3 | 0 | 41:38 | 13:52 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
| 2018-19 | B2 | 奈良 | PG/SG | 59 | 0 | 649:39 | 11:00 | 221 | 85 | 222 | 38.3% | 69 | 159 | 43.4% | 16 | 63 | 25.4% | 35 | 60 | 58.3% | 16 | 29 | 45 | 40 | 31 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 39 | 50 | - | - |
| 2018-19 | EC | 奈良 | PG/SG | 2 | 0 | 12:35 | 6:17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2017-18 | EC | 奈良 | PG/SG | 1 | 0 | 4:28 | 4:28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
| 2017-18 | B2 | 奈良 | PG/SG | 19 | 0 | 65:44 | 3:27 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | - | - |
| 2016-17 | B2 | 西宮 | PG/SG | 2 | 0 | 0:53 | 0:26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Team Ratio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | % 3 points M | % 3 points A | %FTM | %FTA | %OREB | %DREB | %REB | %AST | %TOV | %STL | %BLK | %BLKA | %PF | %PFD |
| 2026-27 | BP | 長崎 | SG | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.6% | 0.8% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.0% | 1.7% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 0.4% |
| 2025-26 | CS | 長崎 | SG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 100.0% | 85.7% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 1.0 | 1.4% | 2.1% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 0.8% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 7.7% | 4.5% | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 長崎 | SG | 7.0 | 12.0 | 54.0 | 25.0% | 71.1% | 63.3% | 67.3% | 71.1% | 88.9% | 3.9% | 11.1% | 1.8 | 1.4% | 1.4% | 1.1% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 2.3% | 2.4% | 2.6% | 1.6% | 1.9% | 1.1% | 1.2% | 1.1% | 0.7% | 1.5% | 5.1% | 1.9% |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 長崎 | SG | 10.0 | 16.0 | 34.0 | 13.1% | 40.5% | 37.2% | 40.2% | 40.5% | 49.0% | 46.4% | 51.0% | 1.3 | 1.8% | 1.8% | 2.6% | 2.3% | 3.1% | 1.6% | 1.6% | 3.3% | 1.8% | 2.2% | 2.9% | 2.6% | 1.9% | 0.5% | 1.9% | 8.1% | 2.3% |
| 2023-24 | B1 | 長崎 | SG | 34.0 | 91.0 | 178.0 | 15.2% | 56.5% | 47.7% | 50.7% | 57.1% | 63.6% | 27.6% | 36.4% | 2.1 | 6.5% | 6.6% | 6.9% | 4.9% | 5.7% | 7.1% | 7.4% | 3.6% | 4.1% | 3.9% | 7.7% | 5.1% | 5.8% | 2.6% | 8.8% | 12.1% | 8.7% |
| 2022-23 | PO | 長崎 | SG | 2.0 | 22.0 | 28.0 | 15.2% | 60.9% | 44.3% | 45.5% | 65.2% | 77.3% | 19.6% | 22.7% | 3.3 | 7.9% | 8.4% | 8.6% | 4.2% | 4.3% | 8.3% | 12.4% | 9.0% | 5.7% | 7.0% | 15.3% | 8.3% | 5.4% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 12.7% | 11.6% |
| 2022-23 | B2 | 長崎 | SG | 27.0 | 134.0 | 226.0 | 13.1% | 68.9% | 55.0% | 55.3% | 69.5% | 72.2% | 17.4% | 27.8% | 2.8 | 6.1% | 6.9% | 6.1% | 2.9% | 3.7% | 5.1% | 7.2% | 4.6% | 3.1% | 3.6% | 6.8% | 4.9% | 6.4% | 3.6% | 8.5% | 7.6% | 6.6% |
| 2021-22 | B3RS | 長崎 | SG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2019-20 | B2 | 奈良 | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-20 | EC | 奈良 | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-19 | B2 | 奈良 | PG/SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-19 | EC | 奈良 | PG/SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017-18 | EC | 奈良 | PG/SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017-18 | B2 | 奈良 | PG/SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016-17 | B2 | 西宮 | PG/SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Shot Chart
Games Schedule
Games results
| DAY | VS | H/A | W/L | S | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | 神戸 | AWAY | LOSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026.10.31 | 神戸 | AWAY | WIN | 06:07 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 1 | |
| 2026.10.26 | 琉球 | HOME | WIN | 03:36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2026.10.23 | 滋賀 | AWAY | LOSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026.10.21 | 佐賀 | AWAY | WIN | 08:11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -11 | |
B.LEAGUE Overall Record
2026年11月01日更新
275位
6点
263位
3本
262位
-本
256位
-本
292位
-本
183位
13本
188位
-本
272位
-本
No.1
10試合
253位
52.8分
B.LEAGUE Career High
2026年11月01日更新
292位
2点
267位
1本
98位
6本
278位
11分40秒
Physical Testing
Updated on December 1, 2025
183.0cm
235cm
189cm
75cm
88cm
3.13秒
10.48秒
2.37秒
B.MAGAZINE
QA
-
01.
- date of birth
- 1994年5月30日|32歳
-
02.
- height
- 183cm
-
03.
- body weight
- 85kg
-
04.
- Birthplace
- 神奈川県
-
05.
- Dominant hand
- 右
-
06.
- Bash Saiz
- 28.5cm
-
07.
- Alma mater (high school)
- 北陸高等学校
-
08.
- Alma mater (university)
- 名古屋経済大学
-
09.
- Blood type
- B型
-
10.
- Representative career
- -
-
11.
- Current fads/hobbies
- サウナ
-
12.
- Influenced Leaders
- ミニバスのコーチ
-
13.
- My Weapon
- ディフェンス
-
14.
- Eternal Rivals
- -
-
15.
- Players I want to play with
- 満田丈太郎
-
16.
- Good luck charms and routines
- コートをさわる
-
17.
- How to spend your time off
- ゴロゴロ
-
18.
- This season's goals
- 毎試合出場
-
19.
- Friendly B.LEAGUE players
- 荒谷裕秀、ディクソンジュニアタリキ
-
20.
- Favorite food
- えだまめ、ししゃも
-
21.
- Foods I don't like
- マヨネーズ
-
22.
- What made me start playing basketball?
- 姉
-
23.
- Favorite Character
- 王騎将軍

About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details