Club Results
2026年11月01日23:03更新
2026-27 SEASON Statistics
PPG
Points
24位
77.0点
FG%
Field Goals Percentage
11位
45.2%
3FG%
3-point Percentage
9位
34.2%
FT%
Free Throws Percentage
16位
72.5%
RPG
average Total Rebounds
24位
33.9本
APG
Average Assists
22位
18.5本
BPG
average Blocks
18位
2.29本
SPG
Average Steals
12位
7本
Club SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Win/Loss | Points / Points Against | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Playing time | Contribution | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | W | L | PPG | OPPPTSPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | MINPG | EFFPG |
| 2026-27 | BP | 6 | 8 | 77.0 | 80.3 | 28.4 | 62.8 | 45.2% | 18.8 | 34.8 | 54.0% | 9.6 | 28.0 | 34.2% | 10.7 | 14.8 | 72.5% | 8.1 | 25.7 | 33.9 | 18.5 | 13.6 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 20.3 | 18.9 | 201:47 | 79.6 |
| 2025-26 | CS | 6 | 1 | 82.9 | 70.9 | 27.3 | 63.6 | 42.9% | 18.0 | 33.3 | 54.1% | 9.3 | 30.3 | 30.7% | 19.0 | 24.1 | 78.7% | 12.3 | 26.7 | 39.0 | 17.7 | 11.4 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 22.4 | 21.9 | 200:00 | 90.0 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 47 | 13 | 91.2 | 79.7 | 32.5 | 67.8 | 47.9% | 20.1 | 34.6 | 58.1% | 12.4 | 33.2 | 37.3% | 13.9 | 18.0 | 77.2% | 10.3 | 25.9 | 36.2 | 23.2 | 12.8 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 20.6 | 19.7 | 200:50 | 103.9 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 26 | 34 | 75.8 | 78.3 | 27.6 | 62.3 | 44.3% | 18.3 | 35.6 | 51.3% | 9.3 | 26.7 | 35.0% | 11.3 | 15.5 | 72.9% | 10.0 | 24.6 | 34.6 | 16.4 | 14.2 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 20.8 | 17.6 | 201:40 | 76.2 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | 27 | 33 | 81.2 | 83.5 | 30.0 | 67.5 | 44.4% | 20.2 | 37.9 | 53.1% | 9.9 | 29.6 | 33.3% | 11.3 | 15.7 | 71.9% | 10.8 | 26.7 | 37.4 | 19.5 | 13.8 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 20.7 | 16.7 | 202:05 | 81.5 |
| 2022-23 | PO | 4 | 3 | 83.6 | 85.1 | 30.7 | 73.1 | 42.0% | 20.6 | 40.3 | 51.1% | 10.1 | 32.9 | 30.9% | 12.0 | 17.3 | 69.4% | 15.9 | 25.0 | 40.9 | 21.4 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 19.3 | 18.4 | 203:34 | 89.3 |
| 2022-23 | B2 | 43 | 17 | 89.7 | 80.9 | 32.4 | 70.2 | 46.1% | 21.3 | 37.9 | 56.2% | 11.0 | 32.3 | 34.1% | 14.0 | 19.7 | 70.9% | 12.3 | 27.0 | 39.3 | 25.3 | 12.5 | 9.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 21.1 | 19.1 | 201:15 | 103.9 |
| 2021-22 | B3RS | 45 | 3 | 101.4 | 74.1 | 36.4 | 74.3 | 49.1% | 24.0 | 39.7 | 60.3% | 12.5 | 34.5 | 36.1% | 16.0 | 22.2 | 72.1% | 13.1 | 27.1 | 40.2 | 19.8 | 10.8 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 18.6 | 0.0 | 200:00 | 2.5 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Number of Games | Win/Loss | Points / Points Against | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | G | W | L | PTS | OPPPTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF |
| 2026-27 | BP | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1078 | 1124 | 397 | 879 | 45.2% | 263 | 487 | 54.0% | 134 | 392 | 34.2% | 150 | 207 | 72.5% | 114 | 360 | 474 | 259 | 190 | 98 | 32 | 39 | 284 | 264 | 1,115.0 |
| 2025-26 | CS | 7 | 6 | 1 | 580 | 496 | 191 | 445 | 42.9% | 126 | 233 | 54.1% | 65 | 212 | 30.7% | 133 | 169 | 78.7% | 86 | 187 | 273 | 124 | 80 | 51 | 31 | 13 | 157 | 153 | 630.0 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 60 | 47 | 13 | 5472 | 4782 | 1948 | 4066 | 47.9% | 1207 | 2077 | 58.1% | 741 | 1989 | 37.3% | 835 | 1082 | 77.2% | 617 | 1555 | 2172 | 1392 | 766 | 570 | 151 | 135 | 1234 | 1182 | 6,232.0 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 60 | 26 | 34 | 4548 | 4697 | 1656 | 3737 | 44.3% | 1097 | 2138 | 51.3% | 559 | 1599 | 35.0% | 677 | 929 | 72.9% | 602 | 1476 | 2078 | 981 | 850 | 478 | 203 | 158 | 1248 | 1058 | 4,571.0 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | 60 | 27 | 33 | 4869 | 5012 | 1800 | 4052 | 44.4% | 1209 | 2276 | 53.1% | 591 | 1776 | 33.3% | 678 | 943 | 71.9% | 646 | 1600 | 2246 | 1170 | 829 | 481 | 114 | 170 | 1239 | 1003 | 4,889.0 |
| 2022-23 | PO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 585 | 596 | 215 | 512 | 42.0% | 144 | 282 | 51.1% | 71 | 230 | 30.9% | 84 | 121 | 69.4% | 111 | 175 | 286 | 150 | 84 | 56 | 15 | 17 | 135 | 129 | 625.0 |
| 2022-23 | B2 | 60 | 43 | 17 | 5384 | 4854 | 1941 | 4214 | 46.1% | 1279 | 2275 | 56.2% | 662 | 1939 | 34.1% | 840 | 1184 | 70.9% | 736 | 1621 | 2357 | 1518 | 752 | 543 | 137 | 201 | 1264 | 1147 | 6,235.0 |
| 2021-22 | B3RS | 48 | 45 | 3 | 4866 | 3556 | 1749 | 3564 | 49.1% | 1150 | 1907 | 60.3% | 599 | 1657 | 36.1% | 769 | 1066 | 72.1% | 631 | 1300 | 1931 | 952 | 519 | 531 | 120 | 112 | 895 | 0 | 120.2 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Possession | Rating | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | PTSOFFTO | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | PACE | POSS | OFFRTG | DEFRTG | NETRTG |
| 2026-27 | BP | 90.0 | 141.0 | 472.0 | 214.0 | 13.9% | 43.8% | 52.8% | 55.6% | 48.8% | 55.4% | 37.3% | 44.6% | 1.4 | 73.5 | 1,029.0 | 104.8 | 109.2 | -4.5 |
| 2025-26 | CS | 85.0 | 100.0 | 234.0 | 131.0 | 22.9% | 40.3% | 50.2% | 55.8% | 43.4% | 52.4% | 33.6% | 47.6% | 1.6 | 71.8 | 502.6 | 115.4 | 98.7 | 16.7 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 669.0 | 1,050.0 | 2,266.0 | 1,219.0 | 15.3% | 41.4% | 57.0% | 60.2% | 44.1% | 51.1% | 40.6% | 48.9% | 1.8 | 77.0 | 4,617.7 | 118.5 | 103.6 | 14.9 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 621.0 | 571.0 | 2,032.0 | 968.0 | 14.9% | 44.7% | 51.8% | 54.9% | 48.2% | 57.2% | 36.9% | 42.8% | 1.2 | 72.3 | 4,340.7 | 104.8 | 108.2 | -3.4 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | 634.0 | 955.0 | 2,200.0 | 925.0 | 13.9% | 45.2% | 51.7% | 54.5% | 49.7% | 56.2% | 36.4% | 43.8% | 1.4 | 76.4 | 4,583.2 | 106.2 | 109.4 | -3.1 |
| 2022-23 | PO | 121.0 | 95.0 | 280.0 | 112.0 | 14.4% | 47.9% | 48.9% | 51.7% | 49.2% | 55.1% | 36.4% | 44.9% | 1.8 | 76.2 | 533.7 | 109.6 | 111.7 | -2.1 |
| 2022-23 | B2 | 749.0 | 1,135.0 | 2,418.0 | 1,159.0 | 15.6% | 44.9% | 53.9% | 56.9% | 47.5% | 54.0% | 36.9% | 46.0% | 2.0 | 78.3 | 4,699.2 | 114.6 | 103.3 | 11.3 |
| 2021-22 | B3RS | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Player SEASON results
| # | Player | SEASON | Tournament | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PLAYER | SEASON | TYPE | PO | G | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- | |
| 34 | パブロ・アギラール | 2026-27 | BP | PF | 10 | 257:57 | 25:47 | 9.1 | 3.7 | 6.2 | 59.7% | 2.9 | 4.5 | 64.4% | 0.8 | 1.7 | 47.1% | 0.9 | 1.0 | 90.0% | 2.6 | 5.9 | 8.5 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 17.4 | 2.9 |
| 20 | リーヴァイ・ランドルフ | 2026-27 | BP | SG/SF | 13 | 379:51 | 29:13 | 16.1 | 5.7 | 11.9 | 47.7% | 4.5 | 8.3 | 54.6% | 1.2 | 3.6 | 31.9% | 3.5 | 4.9 | 71.9% | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 18.5 | 1.6 |
| 32 | 田中 流嘉州 | 2026-27 | BP | SF/PF | 14 | 143:02 | 10:13 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 34.6% | 0.4 | 0.9 | 50.0% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 21.4% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.2 | -0.7 | -4.7 |
| 25 | アキル・ミッチェル | 2026-27 | BP | C/PF | 1 | 4:03 | 4:03 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -2.0 |
| 15 | プラット 聖也 | 2026-27 | BP | PG/SG | 4 | 6:50 | 1:42 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 20.0% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | -0.8 |
| 10 | 永野 威旺 | 2026-27 | BP | PG/SG | 12 | 187:32 | 15:37 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 46.7% | 0.8 | 1.6 | 52.6% | 1.5 | 3.4 | 43.9% | 0.8 | 1.3 | 66.7% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 6.1 | -2.5 |
| 18 | 馬場 雄大 | 2026-27 | BP | SG/SF | 11 | 346:20 | 31:29 | 13.6 | 4.9 | 11.6 | 42.2% | 3.3 | 6.2 | 52.9% | 1.6 | 5.5 | 30.0% | 2.1 | 3.0 | 69.7% | 0.8 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 16.0 | 0.5 |
| 7 | ジャレル・ブラントリー | 2026-27 | BP | PF | 14 | 440:08 | 31:26 | 18.6 | 6.7 | 13.3 | 50.5% | 4.6 | 7.5 | 61.0% | 2.1 | 5.8 | 37.0% | 3.1 | 3.8 | 81.1% | 0.7 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 21.6 | 2.9 |
| 1 | 松本 健児リオン | 2026-27 | BP | SG | 12 | 62:31 | 5:12 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 30.0% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 30.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -4.7 |
| 13 | 星川 堅信 | 2026-27 | BP | SF | 14 | 187:20 | 13:22 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 31.9% | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.3% | 0.9 | 2.8 | 30.8% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.9 | -5.7 |
| 14 | 髙比良 寛治 | 2026-27 | BP | SG | 9 | 35:49 | 3:58 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 15.4% | 0.2 | 0.9 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | -1.1 | -3.2 |
| 11 | 熊谷 航 | 2026-27 | BP | PG | 13 | 331:48 | 25:31 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 42.6% | 1.2 | 2.2 | 51.7% | 1.1 | 3.0 | 35.9% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 57.1% | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 5.8 | 0.2 |
| 77 | 土屋 アリスター時生 | 2026-27 | BP | PF | 14 | 144:03 | 10:17 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 47.1% | 0.6 | 1.2 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 55.6% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 0.5 | -0.8 | -1.0 |
| 9 | 森川 正明 | 2026-27 | BP | SF | 14 | 297:41 | 21:15 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 44.3% | 1.4 | 2.4 | 57.6% | 1.1 | 3.3 | 34.8% | 0.5 | 0.6 | 87.5% | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 4.7 | -3.4 |
Shot Chart
Videos
Games Schedule
Match results
Games results
| DAY | Tournament | VS | H/A | W/L | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | BP | 神戸 | AWAY | LOSE | 87 | 35 | 62 | 56.5% | 27 | 35 | 77.1% | 8 | 27 | 29.6% | 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 62.9% | 64.2% | 6 | 25 | 31 | 23 | 209.1 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 106 |
| 2026.10.31 | BP | 神戸 | AWAY | WIN | 81 | 28 | 56 | 50.0% | 19 | 36 | 52.8% | 9 | 20 | 45.0% | 16 | 19 | 84.2% | 58.0% | 62.9% | 3 | 31 | 34 | 19 | 126.7 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 103 |
| 2026.10.26 | BP | 琉球 | HOME | WIN | 101 | 37 | 68 | 54.4% | 19 | 36 | 52.8% | 18 | 32 | 56.3% | 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 67.6% | 68.5% | 11 | 24 | 35 | 26 | 260.0 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 114 |
| 2026.10.23 | BP | 滋賀 | AWAY | LOSE | 85 | 32 | 63 | 50.8% | 25 | 39 | 64.1% | 7 | 24 | 29.2% | 14 | 19 | 73.7% | 56.3% | 59.6% | 5 | 32 | 37 | 22 | 137.5 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 26 | 105 |
| 2026.10.21 | BP | 佐賀 | AWAY | WIN | 84 | 29 | 70 | 41.4% | 18 | 41 | 43.9% | 11 | 29 | 37.9% | 15 | 21 | 71.4% | 49.3% | 53.0% | 15 | 27 | 42 | 22 | 244.4 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 104 |
Club News
About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details