Buy tickets

SHIGA LAKES 滋賀レイクス

5勝 7敗

B.PREMIER|西地区 8位 勝率.417

  • B2年間優勝 : 1回
  • B2地区優勝 : 1回

Club Results

Updated November 1, 2026 23:03

2026-27 SEASON Statistics

PPG Points

10位

85.5点

FG% Field Goals Percentage

22位

42.4%

3FG% 3-point Percentage

22位

30.1%

FT% Free Throws Percentage

17位

72.3%

RPG average Total Rebounds

15位

37.8本

APG Average Assists

3位

24.0本

BPG average Blocks

6位

3.08本

SPG Average Steals

1位

10.58本

Club SEASON results

SEASON Tournament Win/Loss Points / Points Against Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Playing time Contribution
SEASON TYPE W L PPG OPPPTSPG FGMPG FGAPG FG% 2FGMPG 2FGAPG 2FG% 3FGMPG 3FGAPG 3FG% FTMPG FTAPG FT% ORPG DRPG RPG APG TOPG STPG BSPG BSRPG FPG FDPG MINPG EFFPG
2026-27 BP 5 7 85.5 89.3 29.8 70.2 42.4% 20.3 38.6 52.5% 9.5 31.6 30.1% 16.5 22.8 72.3% 12.3 25.5 37.8 24.0 14.3 10.6 3.1 3.1 23.5 21.6 206:15 92.3
2025-26 B1 23 37 80.3 85.0 29.2 66.0 44.3% 20.1 36.4 55.2% 9.1 29.6 30.9% 12.8 18.4 69.4% 12.2 24.4 36.6 19.9 14.2 7.8 2.5 2.7 21.7 19.8 200:25 82.0
2024-25 B1 8 51 77.1 89.2 28.8 66.6 43.2% 20.2 40.5 49.9% 8.6 26.1 32.8% 10.9 14.7 74.2% 12.1 23.7 35.8 18.8 13.7 6.8 1.8 3.2 21.7 17.1 200:50 73.8
2023-24 PO 6 1 91.7 82.9 34.3 70.4 48.7% 26.3 43.9 59.9% 8.0 26.6 30.1% 15.1 19.1 79.1% 13.7 28.1 41.9 24.0 12.0 8.1 2.1 2.7 21.7 19.7 203:34 106.4
2023-24 B2 44 16 86.3 79.1 31.5 65.1 48.4% 23.1 40.2 57.5% 8.4 24.9 33.6% 15.0 21.1 71.1% 11.5 27.1 38.5 21.8 13.8 7.9 2.6 2.6 21.8 21.1 201:40 96.6
2022-23 B1 13 46 77.0 86.3 28.7 66.7 43.0% 19.7 40.0 49.3% 9.0 26.7 33.6% 10.6 15.3 69.6% 11.4 24.5 35.9 18.5 13.4 6.9 2.2 2.9 20.8 17.4 202:32 77.9
2021-22 B1 14 43 80.3 90.6 29.6 65.3 45.4% 21.3 40.2 53.0% 8.4 25.2 33.2% 12.7 17.1 74.2% 8.9 24.3 33.2 20.2 13.4 7.0 2.3 2.6 22.0 18.0 200:52 79.8
2020-21 B1 23 36 77.8 81.9 28.5 65.3 43.6% 19.4 37.5 51.6% 9.1 27.7 32.9% 11.7 16.4 71.3% 11.8 24.3 36.1 18.6 11.4 6.1 1.4 2.4 19.6 17.8 200:50 79.7
2019-20 EC 0 1 80.0 - 34.0 81.0 42.0% 26.0 52.0 50.0% 8.0 29.0 27.6% 4.0 6.0 66.7% 16.0 23.0 39.0 23.0 15.0 9.0 7.0 2.0 21.0 10.0 200:00 94.0
2019-20 B1 21 20 75.8 - 28.0 65.3 42.8% 19.0 38.7 49.1% 8.9 26.5 33.6% 11.0 15.0 73.3% 12.0 29.0 41.0 20.4 12.3 5.0 2.0 2.2 16.4 16.1 200:36 90.6
2018-19 EC 2 1 68.3 - 25.0 58.7 42.6% 21.0 45.3 46.3% 4.0 13.3 30.0% 14.3 21.3 67.2% 8.7 30.7 39.3 18.3 14.7 5.3 4.0 1.7 15.0 19.3 200:00 80.0
2018-19 B1 18 42 72.9 - 28.2 66.4 42.4% 21.2 44.8 47.3% 7.0 21.6 32.3% 9.6 14.2 67.7% 13.0 25.9 38.9 18.4 12.7 6.7 2.3 3.0 18.4 15.8 201:40 83.6
2017-18 B1 24 36 73.6 - 28.4 63.8 44.5% 23.3 47.4 49.2% 5.1 16.4 30.9% 11.7 17.2 67.9% 11.4 26.2 37.6 19.9 13.7 7.0 3.7 2.9 19.2 17.7 201:40 87.3
2016-17 B1 21 39 74.5 - 28.0 65.0 43.0% 19.9 41.1 48.4% 8.1 23.9 33.8% 10.5 14.6 72.1% 10.0 27.8 37.8 13.0 12.1 5.5 2.1 2.8 18.2 17.0 200:50 79.6
SEASON Tournament Number of Games Win/Loss Points / Points Against Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Contribution
SEASON TYPE G W L PTS OPPPTS FGM FGA FG% 2FGM 2FGA 2FG% 3FGM 3FGA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TR AS TO ST B.S. BSR F FD EFF
2026-27 BP 12 5 7 1026 1072 357 842 42.4% 243 463 52.5% 114 379 30.1% 198 274 72.3% 148 306 454 288 171 127 37 37 282 259 1,107.0
2025-26 B1 60 23 37 4819 5097 1753 3959 44.3% 1205 2184 55.2% 548 1775 30.9% 765 1103 69.4% 731 1465 2196 1196 849 469 150 162 1300 1187 4,922.0
2024-25 B1 59 8 51 4546 5264 1698 3930 43.2% 1193 2390 49.9% 505 1540 32.8% 645 869 74.2% 713 1399 2112 1107 807 402 107 188 1282 1010 4,352.0
2023-24 PO 7 6 1 642 580 240 493 48.7% 184 307 59.9% 56 186 30.1% 106 134 79.1% 96 197 293 168 84 57 15 19 152 138 745.0
2023-24 B2 60 44 16 5180 4743 1889 3906 48.4% 1386 2410 57.5% 503 1496 33.6% 899 1265 71.1% 689 1623 2312 1308 828 471 155 156 1306 1265 5,795.0
2022-23 B1 59 13 46 4543 5089 1694 3936 43.0% 1165 2362 49.3% 529 1574 33.6% 626 900 69.6% 673 1447 2120 1093 791 407 127 170 1226 1024 4,595.0
2021-22 B1 57 14 43 4577 5162 1689 3724 45.4% 1213 2290 53.0% 476 1434 33.2% 723 975 74.2% 506 1385 1891 1152 764 397 133 148 1252 1025 4,547.0
2020-21 B1 59 23 36 4590 4832 1681 3852 43.6% 1143 2215 51.6% 538 1637 32.9% 690 968 71.3% 696 1435 2131 1096 673 362 83 140 1155 1051 4,703.0
2019-20 EC 1 0 1 80 - 34 81 42.0% 26 52 50.0% 8 29 27.6% 4 6 66.7% 16 23 39 23 15 9 7 2 21 10 -
2019-20 B1 41 21 20 3108 - 1146 2676 42.8% 780 1588 49.1% 366 1088 33.6% 450 614 73.3% 492 1188 1680 838 504 204 81 91 674 662 -
2018-19 EC 3 2 1 205 - 75 176 42.6% 63 136 46.3% 12 40 30.0% 43 64 67.2% 26 92 118 55 44 16 12 5 45 58 -
2018-19 B1 60 18 42 4375 - 1689 3982 42.4% 1270 2686 47.3% 419 1296 32.3% 578 854 67.7% 779 1554 2333 1102 763 401 136 177 1103 949 -
2017-18 B1 60 24 36 4416 - 1705 3830 44.5% 1400 2844 49.2% 305 986 30.9% 701 1033 67.9% 684 1574 2258 1196 820 421 221 172 1151 1064 -
2016-17 B1 60 21 39 4468 - 1677 3898 43.0% 1192 2463 48.4% 485 1435 33.8% 629 873 72.1% 600 1665 2265 778 725 327 125 169 1093 1022 -
SEASON Tournament Points Shoot 2 points 3 points Assist Possession Rating
SEASON TYPE 2NDPTS FBPS PITP PTSOFFTO %PTSFT %PTSPITP E F G % TS% %PTS 2 points T %FGA 2 points T %PTS 3 points T %FGA 3 points T AST/TO PACE POSS OFFRTG DEFRTG NETRTG
2026-27 BP 133.0 202.0 432.0 243.0 19.3% 42.1% 49.2% 53.3% 47.4% 55.0% 33.3% 45.0% 1.7 80.9 970.9 105.7 110.4 -4.7
2025-26 B1 748.0 917.0 2,272.0 915.0 15.9% 47.1% 51.2% 54.2% 50.0% 55.2% 34.1% 44.8% 1.4 74.9 4,495.2 107.2 113.4 -6.2
2024-25 B1 717.0 732.0 2,170.0 858.0 14.2% 47.7% 49.6% 52.7% 52.5% 60.8% 33.3% 39.2% 1.4 73.6 4,345.3 104.6 121.1 -16.5
2023-24 PO 128.0 105.0 336.0 104.0 16.5% 52.3% 54.4% 58.2% 57.3% 62.3% 26.2% 37.7% 2.0 76.2 533.1 120.4 108.8 11.6
2023-24 B2 745.0 998.0 2,602.0 1,057.0 17.4% 50.2% 54.8% 58.0% 53.5% 61.7% 29.1% 38.3% 1.6 75.7 4,544.7 114.0 104.4 9.6
2022-23 B1 656.0 704.0 2,036.0 849.0 13.8% 44.8% 49.8% 52.4% 51.3% 60.0% 34.9% 40.0% 1.4 74.3 4,382.0 103.7 116.1 -12.5
2021-22 B1 474.0 880.0 2,112.0 858.0 15.8% 46.1% 51.7% 55.1% 53.0% 61.5% 31.2% 38.5% 1.5 76.6 4,365.1 104.9 118.3 -13.4
2020-21 B1 677.0 456.0 1,938.0 742.0 15.0% 42.2% 50.6% 53.6% 49.8% 57.5% 35.2% 42.5% 1.6 71.1 4,197.7 109.3 115.1 -5.8
2019-20 EC - - - - -% -% -% -% -% -% -% -% - - - - - -
2019-20 B1 - - - - -% -% -% -% -% -% -% -% - - - - - -
2018-19 EC - - - - -% -% -% -% -% -% -% -% - - - - - -
2018-19 B1 - - - - -% -% -% -% -% -% -% -% - - - - - -
2017-18 B1 - - - - -% -% -% -% -% -% -% -% - - - - - -
2016-17 B1 - - - - -% -% -% -% -% -% -% -% - - - - - -

Player SEASON results

SEASON

data

Tournament

# Player SEASON Tournament position Number of Games Playing time Points Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Contribution
PLAYER SEASON TYPE PO G MIN MINPG PPG FGMPG FGAPG FG% 2FGMPG 2FGAPG 2FG% 3FGMPG 3FGAPG 3FG% FTMPG FTAPG FT% ORPG DRPG RPG APG TOPG STPG BSPG BSRPG FPG FDPG EFFPG +/-
3 佐藤 瑠一シャンドレイ 2026-27 BP PG/SG 2 2:21 1:10 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0% 0.0 1.0 0.0% 0.0 1.0 0.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 -3.0 -2.5
10 駒水 大雅 ジャック 2026-27 BP SF/PF 9 96:02 10:40 4.2 1.4 3.1 46.4% 0.3 0.6 60.0% 1.1 2.6 43.5% 0.2 0.4 50.0% 0.6 1.4 2.0 0.0 0.6 0.1 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.6 2.4 0.7
20 ゼイビア・スニード 2026-27 BP SF/PF 12 394:41 32:53 17.5 5.8 12.5 46.7% 3.9 7.2 54.7% 1.9 5.3 35.9% 3.9 4.5 87.0% 1.8 4.9 6.7 2.2 1.8 1.4 0.3 0.3 2.3 5.3 21.6 -0.3
12 須藤 タイレル拓 2026-27 BP PG/SG 12 170:15 14:11 4.2 1.6 4.4 35.8% 0.9 1.8 50.0% 0.7 2.6 25.8% 0.3 0.5 66.7% 0.7 1.6 2.3 1.2 1.1 0.5 0.4 0.0 1.5 0.6 3.5 -3.3
14 西田 陽成 2026-27 BP SG 10 108:18 10:49 1.3 0.5 2.6 19.2% 0.2 0.9 22.2% 0.3 1.7 17.6% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 0.2 0.7 0.9 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.1 0.2 1.6 0.2 -1.1 -5.4
7 游 艾喆 2026-27 BP PG 11 216:53 19:43 4.0 1.6 3.8 42.9% 1.5 2.5 57.1% 0.2 1.3 14.3% 0.5 0.8 66.7% 1.0 1.8 2.8 5.8 1.2 1.7 0.1 0.1 2.5 0.7 9.0 -0.5
25 江原 信太朗 2026-27 BP SF 12 113:18 9:26 1.7 0.6 2.1 28.0% 0.1 0.2 50.0% 0.5 1.9 26.1% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 0.3 0.6 0.9 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.1 0.0 1.3 0.1 0.7 2.2
0 ザック・オーガスト 2026-27 BP C/PF 12 374:42 31:13 22.0 7.7 16.5 46.5% 6.7 12.5 53.3% 1.0 4.0 25.0% 5.7 9.2 61.8% 3.1 6.3 9.4 3.4 2.1 2.3 0.6 0.9 3.4 7.3 26.2 -4.8
4 ライアン・クリーナー 2026-27 BP PF 12 360:23 30:01 14.4 5.1 10.7 47.7% 4.0 7.0 57.1% 1.1 3.7 29.5% 3.2 4.3 73.1% 1.8 4.2 6.0 2.2 1.8 1.7 1.5 0.8 3.4 3.7 16.8 -2.7
11 駒沢 颯 2026-27 BP PG 12 221:26 18:27 6.3 2.2 5.2 41.9% 0.6 1.5 38.9% 1.6 3.7 43.2% 0.4 0.6 71.4% 0.5 1.3 1.8 2.7 1.4 0.2 0.1 0.2 2.0 1.0 5.3 -3.7
6 岡田 泰希 2026-27 BP PG/SG 12 132:37 11:03 3.5 1.0 3.4 29.3% 0.3 0.9 27.3% 0.8 2.5 30.0% 0.8 0.8 90.0% 0.3 0.1 0.4 1.0 0.8 0.2 0.0 0.0 1.6 0.8 1.1 1.6
16 野本 大智 2026-27 BP PG 12 246:13 20:31 7.2 2.5 6.2 40.5% 1.9 3.5 54.8% 0.6 2.7 21.9% 1.6 1.8 86.4% 0.4 1.4 1.8 5.1 2.6 1.8 0.0 0.5 2.5 1.4 7.7 -2.9
21 田原 隆徳 2026-27 BP PG 8 37:44 4:43 1.3 0.5 1.4 36.4% 0.3 0.5 50.0% 0.3 0.9 28.6% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.6 0.3 0.4 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.3 1.1 -0.8

Shot Chart

SEASON

Tournament

data

- % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - %

Videos

Games results

SEASON

Tournament

DAY Tournament VS H/A W/L Points Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Shoot Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Contribution
PTS FGM FGA FG% 2FGM 2FGA 2FG% 3FGM 3FGA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% E F G % TS% OR DR TR AS AST/TO TO ST B.S. BSR F FD EFF
2026.11.01 BP 名古屋D AWAY LOSE 64 23 66 34.8% 17 38 44.7% 6 28 21.4% 12 21 57.1% 39.4% 42.5% 15 25 40 19 79.2 24 17 5 5 24 21 61
2026.10.30 BP 名古屋D AWAY LOSE 69 26 63 41.3% 20 41 48.8% 6 22 27.3% 11 19 57.9% 46.0% 48.3% 15 19 34 16 69.6 23 12 2 2 21 19 61
2026.10.23 BP Nagasaki HOME WIN 89 31 71 43.7% 19 36 52.8% 12 35 34.3% 15 20 75.0% 52.1% 55.8% 9 29 38 23 209.1 11 10 3 4 26 18 95
2026.10.21 BP 神戸 HOME WIN 92 32 76 42.1% 24 47 51.1% 8 29 27.6% 20 23 87.0% 47.4% 53.4% 17 23 40 18 200.0 9 8 1 1 21 23 104
2026.10.19 BP 琉球 AWAY LOSE 67 25 77 32.5% 21 47 44.7% 4 30 13.3% 13 16 81.3% 35.1% 39.9% 16 20 36 18 163.6 11 9 2 3 25 22 60

Club Information

basic information

Player

Mascot character

マグニー
マグニー

Recommended Content