Individual Performance
2026年11月01日更新
2026-27 SEASON
1.7点
28.0%
26.1%
0.0%
0.9本
0.3本
0.1本
0.5本
SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 滋賀 | SF | 12 | 0 | 113:18 | 9:26 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 28.0% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.9 | 26.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.2 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 滋賀 | SF | 54 | 8 | 557:42 | 10:19 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 35.6% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 41.7% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 34.0% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 60.0% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | -2.7 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 滋賀 | SF | 40 | 8 | 360:25 | 9:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 30.9% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 38.5% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 29.1% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | -2.6 |
| 2023-24 | PO | 滋賀 | SF | 4 | 0 | 14:01 | 3:30 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | -0.5 | -0.5 |
| 2023-24 | B2 | 滋賀 | SF | 33 | 0 | 257:25 | 7:48 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 37.1% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.6 | 33.3% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 42.9% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | -0.8 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 滋賀 | SF | 12 | 0 | 113:18 | 9:26 | 20 | 7 | 25 | 28.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 6 | 23 | 26.1% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 26 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 滋賀 | SF | 54 | 8 | 557:42 | 10:19 | 119 | 42 | 118 | 35.6% | 10 | 24 | 41.7% | 32 | 94 | 34.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 19 | 44 | 63 | 23 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 58 | 9 | 80 | -147 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 滋賀 | SF | 40 | 8 | 360:25 | 9:00 | 59 | 21 | 68 | 30.9% | 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 16 | 55 | 29.1% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 14 | 23 | 37 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 8 | 26 | -103 |
| 2023-24 | PO | 滋賀 | SF | 4 | 0 | 14:01 | 3:30 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -2 | -2 |
| 2023-24 | B2 | 滋賀 | SF | 33 | 0 | 257:25 | 7:48 | 73 | 26 | 70 | 37.1% | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 18 | 54 | 33.3% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 10 | 12 | 22 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 9 | 11 | -27 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Team Ratio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | % 3 points M | % 3 points A | %FTM | %FTA | %OREB | %DREB | %REB | %AST | %TOV | %STL | %BLK | %BLKA | %PF | %PFD |
| 2026-27 | BP | 滋賀 | SF | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 8.0% | 90.0% | 92.0% | 2.0 | 1.9% | 2.0% | 3.0% | 5.3% | 6.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 2.3% | 2.4% | 1.4% | 1.2% | 4.7% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 5.4% | 0.4% |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 滋賀 | SF | 28.0 | 25.0 | 20.0 | 2.5% | 16.8% | 49.2% | 49.5% | 16.8% | 20.3% | 80.7% | 79.7% | 1.6 | 2.5% | 2.4% | 3.0% | 5.8% | 5.3% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 2.6% | 3.0% | 2.9% | 1.9% | 1.6% | 3.2% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 4.5% | 0.8% |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 滋賀 | SF | 9.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 1.7% | 13.6% | 42.6% | 42.8% | 16.9% | 19.1% | 81.4% | 80.9% | 1.2 | 1.3% | 1.2% | 1.7% | 3.2% | 3.6% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 2.0% | 1.6% | 1.8% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.8% |
| 2023-24 | PO | 滋賀 | SF | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 1.8% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.0% |
| 2023-24 | B2 | 滋賀 | SF | 5.0 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 4.1% | 16.4% | 50.0% | 49.9% | 21.9% | 22.9% | 74.0% | 77.1% | 0.9 | 1.4% | 1.4% | 1.8% | 3.6% | 3.6% | 0.3% | 0.6% | 1.5% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 0.8% | 1.4% | 1.5% | 0.6% | 1.3% | 3.9% | 0.7% |
Shot Chart
Games Schedule
Games results
| DAY | VS | H/A | W/L | S | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | 名古屋D | AWAY | LOSE | 05:04 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
| 2026.10.30 | 名古屋D | AWAY | LOSE | 11:43 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026.10.23 | Nagasaki | HOME | WIN | 00:59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026.10.21 | Kobe | HOME | WIN | 05:26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | |
| 2026.10.19 | Ryukyu | AWAY | LOSE | 09:35 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
B.LEAGUE Overall Record
2026年11月01日更新
228位
18点
231位
6本
135位
6本
256位
-本
245位
3本
224位
8本
188位
-本
101位
6本
43位
9試合
220位
95.5分
B.LEAGUE Career High
2026年11月01日更新
241位
6点
237位
2本
122位
2本
254位
1本
235位
2本
183位
1本
262位
14分48秒
Physical Testing
Updated on December 1, 2025
190.5cm
247cm
198cm
61cm
64cm
3.42秒
10.88秒
2.75秒
QA
-
01.
- date of birth
- 2001年8月20日|25歳
-
02.
- height
- 192cm
-
03.
- body weight
- 90kg
-
04.
- Birthplace
- 神奈川県
-
05.
- Dominant hand
- 右
-
06.
- Bash Saiz
- 29.5cm
-
07.
- Alma mater (high school)
- 実践学園高等学校
-
08.
- Alma mater (university)
- 東海大学
-
09.
- Blood type
- B型
-
10.
- Representative career
- U16日本代表
U20日本代表強化合宿
FIBA3x3 U23ワールドカップ2022(6位)
-
11.
- Current fads/hobbies
- 映画鑑賞
-
12.
- Influenced Leaders
- 陸川彰(東海大時代の監督)
-
13.
- My Weapon
- シュート、ディフェンス
-
14.
- Eternal Rivals
- -
-
15.
- Players I want to play with
- 木村圭吾
-
16.
- Good luck charms and routines
- 試合前にフルーツを食べる
-
17.
- How to spend your time off
- 昼寝
-
18.
- This season's goals
- スリーポイント成功率37%以上
-
19.
- Friendly B.LEAGUE players
- 西田公陽
-
20.
- Favorite food
- 寿司
-
21.
- Foods I don't like
- トマト
-
22.
- What made me start playing basketball?
- 父がやっていたから
-
23.
- Favorite Character
- スパイダーマン

About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details