Videos
Individual Performance
2026年11月01日更新
2026-27 SEASON
1.3点
36.4%
28.6%
0.0%
0.1本
0.6本
0.0本
0.4本
SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 滋賀 | PG | 8 | 1 | 37:44 | 4:43 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 36.4% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 28.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | -0.8 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 45 | 0 | 333:17 | 7:24 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 36.0% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 52.6% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 25.8% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 81.0% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.7 | -3.0 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 55 | 8 | 572:44 | 10:24 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 30.4% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 40.0% | 0.6 | 2.3 | 27.0% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 85.7% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | -4.2 |
| 2023-24 | PO | 滋賀 | PG | 7 | 0 | 118:01 | 16:51 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 28.6% | 0.6 | 1.0 | 57.1% | 0.6 | 3.0 | 19.0% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0% | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 8.9 |
| 2023-24 | B2 | 滋賀 | PG | 58 | 18 | 950:31 | 16:23 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 39.2% | 0.7 | 1.2 | 54.3% | 1.0 | 2.9 | 32.9% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 80.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 4.6 | 2.3 |
| 2022-23 | B2 | Yamagata | PG | 55 | 14 | 1208:28 | 21:58 | 8.2 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 41.6% | 1.9 | 3.8 | 49.0% | 1.3 | 3.7 | 34.1% | 0.6 | 0.9 | 69.4% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 6.7 | -2.6 |
| 2021-22 | B2 | Yamagata | PG | 37 | 2 | 529:29 | 14:18 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 36.2% | 1.1 | 2.3 | 47.1% | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.8% | 0.6 | 0.9 | 71.9% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 3.7 | -1.1 |
| 2020-21 | PO | Gunma | PG/SG | 5 | 0 | 18:18 | 3:39 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 33.3% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 | B2 | Gunma | PG/SG | 39 | 0 | 460:00 | 11:47 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 42.7% | 0.6 | 1.2 | 47.8% | 0.6 | 1.5 | 38.6% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 64.7% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 2.1 |
| 2019-20 | B1 | Osaka | PG/SG | 5 | 3 | 80:52 | 16:10 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 48.0% | 1.6 | 2.4 | 66.7% | 0.8 | 2.6 | 30.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 6.0 | - |
| 2019-20 | B1 | 宇都宮 | PG/SG | 19 | 0 | 58:00 | 3:03 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 28.6% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3% | 0.1 | 0.5 | 22.2% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - |
| 2019-20 | EC | 宇都宮 | PG/SG | 2 | 0 | 12:33 | 6:16 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | - |
| 2018-19 | B1 | 栃木 | SG | 30 | 0 | 153:27 | 5:06 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 36.0% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 45.8% | 0.2 | 0.9 | 26.9% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | - |
| 2018-19 | EC | 栃木 | SG | 2 | 0 | 5:46 | 2:53 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 2017-18 | EC | Hokkaido | SG | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2016-17 | B1 | Hokkaido | SG | 6 | 0 | 10:30 | 1:45 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | -0.2 | - |
| 2017-18 | B1 | Hokkaido | SG | 8 | 0 | 25:04 | 3:08 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 30.0% | 0.4 | 1.9 | 20.0% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 60.0% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.1 | - |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 滋賀 | PG | 8 | 1 | 37:44 | 4:43 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -6 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 45 | 0 | 333:17 | 7:24 | 105 | 36 | 100 | 36.0% | 20 | 38 | 52.6% | 16 | 62 | 25.8% | 17 | 21 | 81.0% | 8 | 18 | 26 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 15 | 75 | -135 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 55 | 8 | 572:44 | 10:24 | 144 | 52 | 171 | 30.4% | 18 | 45 | 40.0% | 34 | 126 | 27.0% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 18 | 26 | 44 | 46 | 21 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 15 | 76 | -230 |
| 2023-24 | PO | 滋賀 | PG | 7 | 0 | 118:01 | 16:51 | 22 | 8 | 28 | 28.6% | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 4 | 21 | 19.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 62 |
| 2023-24 | B2 | 滋賀 | PG | 58 | 18 | 950:31 | 16:23 | 264 | 94 | 240 | 39.2% | 38 | 70 | 54.3% | 56 | 170 | 32.9% | 20 | 25 | 80.0% | 29 | 57 | 86 | 111 | 36 | 47 | 6 | 7 | 93 | 39 | 266 | 133 |
| 2022-23 | B2 | Yamagata | PG | 55 | 14 | 1208:28 | 21:58 | 448 | 172 | 413 | 41.6% | 102 | 208 | 49.0% | 70 | 205 | 34.1% | 34 | 49 | 69.4% | 37 | 78 | 115 | 156 | 88 | 44 | 8 | 15 | 107 | 61 | 366 | -141 |
| 2021-22 | B2 | Yamagata | PG | 37 | 2 | 529:29 | 14:18 | 172 | 63 | 174 | 36.2% | 40 | 85 | 47.1% | 23 | 89 | 25.8% | 23 | 32 | 71.9% | 19 | 37 | 56 | 62 | 32 | 32 | 3 | 11 | 65 | 41 | 137 | -40 |
| 2020-21 | PO | Gunma | PG/SG | 5 | 0 | 18:18 | 3:39 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 |
| 2020-21 | B2 | Gunma | PG/SG | 39 | 0 | 460:00 | 11:47 | 121 | 44 | 103 | 42.7% | 22 | 46 | 47.8% | 22 | 57 | 38.6% | 11 | 17 | 64.7% | 13 | 30 | 43 | 86 | 30 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 60 | 26 | 143 | 83 |
| 2019-20 | B1 | Osaka | PG/SG | 5 | 3 | 80:52 | 16:10 | 28 | 12 | 25 | 48.0% | 8 | 12 | 66.7% | 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | - | - |
| 2019-20 | B1 | 宇都宮 | PG/SG | 19 | 0 | 58:00 | 3:03 | 20 | 6 | 21 | 28.6% | 4 | 12 | 33.3% | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | - | - |
| 2019-20 | EC | 宇都宮 | PG/SG | 2 | 0 | 12:33 | 6:16 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
| 2018-19 | B1 | 栃木 | SG | 30 | 0 | 153:27 | 5:06 | 46 | 18 | 50 | 36.0% | 11 | 24 | 45.8% | 7 | 26 | 26.9% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 3 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | - | - |
| 2018-19 | EC | 栃木 | SG | 2 | 0 | 5:46 | 2:53 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2017-18 | EC | Hokkaido | SG | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2016-17 | B1 | Hokkaido | SG | 6 | 0 | 10:30 | 1:45 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
| 2017-18 | B1 | Hokkaido | SG | 8 | 0 | 25:04 | 3:08 | 16 | 6 | 20 | 30.0% | 3 | 15 | 20.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Team Ratio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | % 3 points M | % 3 points A | %FTM | %FTA | %OREB | %DREB | %REB | %AST | %TOV | %STL | %BLK | %BLKA | %PF | %PFD |
| 2026-27 | BP | 滋賀 | PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 45.5% | 45.5% | 40.0% | 36.4% | 60.0% | 63.6% | 2.5 | 1.0% | 1.1% | 1.3% | 1.8% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.7% | 1.2% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 0.7% | 0.8% |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 7.0 | 20.0 | 40.0 | 16.2% | 38.1% | 44.0% | 48.1% | 38.1% | 38.0% | 45.7% | 62.0% | 1.7 | 2.2% | 2.1% | 2.5% | 2.9% | 3.5% | 2.2% | 1.9% | 1.1% | 1.2% | 1.2% | 2.5% | 2.1% | 2.6% | 1.3% | 1.9% | 2.0% | 1.3% |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 19.0 | 9.0 | 30.0 | 4.2% | 20.8% | 40.4% | 41.4% | 25.0% | 26.3% | 70.8% | 73.7% | 2.2 | 3.2% | 3.1% | 4.4% | 6.7% | 8.2% | 0.9% | 0.8% | 2.5% | 1.9% | 2.1% | 4.2% | 2.6% | 5.5% | 0.9% | 1.1% | 4.1% | 1.5% |
| 2023-24 | PO | 滋賀 | PG | 0.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 9.1% | 27.3% | 35.7% | 38.1% | 36.4% | 25.0% | 54.5% | 75.0% | 3.3 | 3.4% | 3.3% | 5.7% | 7.1% | 11.3% | 1.9% | 1.5% | 3.1% | 6.1% | 5.1% | 6.0% | 3.6% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 6.7% | 0.7% |
| 2023-24 | B2 | 滋賀 | PG | 32.0 | 45.0 | 74.0 | 7.6% | 28.0% | 50.8% | 52.6% | 28.8% | 29.2% | 63.6% | 70.8% | 3.1 | 5.1% | 5.0% | 6.1% | 11.1% | 11.4% | 2.2% | 2.0% | 4.2% | 3.5% | 3.7% | 8.5% | 4.3% | 10.0% | 3.9% | 4.5% | 7.2% | 3.1% |
| 2022-23 | B2 | Yamagata | PG | 52.0 | 50.0 | 158.0 | 7.6% | 35.3% | 50.1% | 51.5% | 45.5% | 50.4% | 46.9% | 49.6% | 1.8 | 9.7% | 10.0% | 10.6% | 13.7% | 13.5% | 5.1% | 5.5% | 5.6% | 4.9% | 5.1% | 13.4% | 11.5% | 14.5% | 4.2% | 11.5% | 9.5% | 5.9% |
| 2021-22 | B2 | Yamagata | PG | 12.0 | 21.0 | 70.0 | 13.4% | 40.7% | 42.8% | 45.7% | 46.5% | 48.9% | 40.1% | 51.1% | 1.9 | 4.5% | 4.5% | 5.2% | 5.3% | 7.0% | 4.5% | 4.6% | 4.9% | 3.1% | 3.5% | 5.9% | 5.6% | 8.9% | 3.5% | 10.2% | 6.2% | 4.7% |
| 2020-21 | PO | Gunma | PG/SG | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.0 | 0.7% | 0.8% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 1.5% | 2.0% | 3.4% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% |
| 2020-21 | B2 | Gunma | PG/SG | 10.0 | 24.0 | 36.0 | 9.1% | 29.8% | 53.4% | 54.8% | 36.4% | 44.7% | 54.5% | 55.3% | 2.9 | 2.3% | 2.6% | 2.7% | 5.0% | 4.6% | 1.2% | 1.4% | 2.6% | 2.0% | 2.2% | 6.1% | 4.8% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 5.8% | 2.2% |
| 2019-20 | B1 | Osaka | PG/SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-20 | B1 | 宇都宮 | PG/SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-20 | EC | 宇都宮 | PG/SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-19 | B1 | 栃木 | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-19 | EC | 栃木 | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017-18 | EC | Hokkaido | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016-17 | B1 | Hokkaido | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017-18 | B1 | Hokkaido | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Shot Chart
Games Schedule
Games results
| DAY | VS | H/A | W/L | S | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | NAGOYA D | AWAY | LOSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026.10.30 | NAGOYA D | AWAY | LOSE | 08:41 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 83.3% | 83.3% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |
| 2026.10.23 | Nagasaki | HOME | WIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026.10.21 | 神戸 | HOME | WIN | 00:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
| 2026.10.19 | Ryukyu | AWAY | LOSE | 04:56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -10 | |
B.LEAGUE Overall Record
2026年11月01日更新
279位
5点
275位
2本
228位
1本
256位
-本
232位
4本
322位
-本
188位
-本
198位
2本
212位
7試合
285位
29.0分
B.LEAGUE Career High
2026年11月01日更新
273位
3点
267位
1本
187位
1本
153位
3本
183位
1本
291位
9分6秒
Physical Testing
Updated on December 1, 2025
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-Seconds
-Seconds
-Seconds
B.MAGAZINE
QA
-
01.
- date of birth
- 1994年4月25日|32歳
-
02.
- height
- 181cm
-
03.
- body weight
- 85kg
-
04.
- Birthplace
- 北海道
-
05.
- Dominant hand
- 右
-
06.
- Bash Saiz
- 29cm
-
07.
- Alma mater (high school)
- 北海道恵庭南高等学校
-
08.
- Alma mater (university)
- 札幌大学
-
09.
- Blood type
- A型
-
10.
- Representative career
- -
-
11.
- Current fads/hobbies
- ゴルフ、sup、カメラ、観葉植物
-
12.
- Influenced Leaders
- 安齋竜三コーチ
-
13.
- My Weapon
- ディフェンス ドライブ 3Pシュート
-
14.
- Eternal Rivals
- -
-
15.
- Players I want to play with
- カイリー・アービング
-
16.
- Good luck charms and routines
- 深呼吸
-
17.
- How to spend your time off
- 自然と触れる、サウナ
-
18.
- This season's goals
- タイトル獲得
-
19.
- Friendly B.LEAGUE players
- 渡邉裕規軍団たち(宇都宮ブレックス)
-
20.
- Favorite food
- 海鮮、寿司
-
21.
- Foods I don't like
- 最近はない
-
22.
- What made me start playing basketball?
- 小学3年生の時に友達から誘われた
-
23.
- Favorite Character
- 信(キングダム)、ムッタ(宇宙兄弟)、ダニー(ガッシュベル)

About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details