Videos
Individual Performance
2026年11月01日更新
2026-27 SEASON
1.3点
19.2%
17.6%
0.0%
0.9本
0.3本
0.1本
0.3本
SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | Shiga | SG | 10 | 1 | 108:18 | 10:49 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 19.2% | 0.2 | 0.9 | 22.2% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 17.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | -1.1 | -5.4 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | Shiga | SG | 56 | 36 | 977:45 | 17:27 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 35.1% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 44.2% | 0.8 | 2.8 | 30.5% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 72.7% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 0.5 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | Shiga | SG | 10 | 1 | 108:18 | 10:49 | 13 | 5 | 26 | 19.2% | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 3 | 17 | 17.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | -11 | -54 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | Shiga | SG | 56 | 36 | 977:45 | 17:27 | 233 | 81 | 231 | 35.1% | 34 | 77 | 44.2% | 47 | 154 | 30.5% | 24 | 33 | 72.7% | 30 | 79 | 109 | 49 | 41 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 86 | 55 | 181 | 30 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Team Ratio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | % 3 points M | % 3 points A | %FTM | %FTA | %OREB | %DREB | %REB | %AST | %TOV | %STL | %BLK | %BLKA | %PF | %PFD |
| 2026-27 | BP | Shiga | SG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 15.4% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 30.8% | 34.6% | 69.2% | 65.4% | 1.0 | 1.3% | 1.4% | 3.1% | 2.6% | 4.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 2.3% | 2.0% | 1.0% | 1.8% | 2.4% | 2.7% | 5.4% | 5.7% | 0.8% |
| 2025-26 | B1 | Shiga | SG | 34.0 | 45.0 | 66.0 | 10.3% | 28.3% | 45.2% | 47.5% | 29.2% | 33.3% | 60.5% | 66.7% | 1.2 | 4.8% | 4.6% | 5.8% | 8.6% | 8.7% | 3.1% | 3.0% | 4.1% | 5.4% | 5.0% | 4.1% | 4.8% | 4.7% | 4.0% | 4.3% | 6.6% | 4.6% |
Shot Chart
Games Schedule
Games results
| DAY | VS | H/A | W/L | S | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | 名古屋D | AWAY | LOSE | 16:35 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 41.7% | 41.7% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | -4 | |
| 2026.10.30 | 名古屋D | AWAY | LOSE | 〇 | 13:19 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -12 |
| 2026.10.23 | 長崎 | HOME | WIN | 11:28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3 | -6 | |
| 2026.10.21 | Kobe | HOME | WIN | 07:39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 | -12 | |
| 2026.10.19 | Ryukyu | AWAY | LOSE | 10:45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -9 | |
B.LEAGUE Overall Record
2026年11月01日更新
279位
5点
275位
2本
228位
1本
256位
-本
257位
2本
259位
4本
188位
-本
198位
2本
212位
7試合
243位
64.5分
B.LEAGUE Career High
2026年11月01日更新
273位
3点
267位
1本
187位
1本
254位
1本
277位
1本
183位
1本
274位
12分56秒
Physical Testing
Updated on December 1, 2025
185.0cm
244cm
194cm
77cm
79cm
3.19秒
10.40秒
2.21秒
QA
-
01.
- date of birth
- 2002年5月26日|24歳
-
02.
- height
- 185cm
-
03.
- body weight
- 82kg
-
04.
- Birthplace
- 徳島県
-
05.
- Dominant hand
- 右
-
06.
- Bash Saiz
- 29cm
-
07.
- Alma mater (high school)
- 福岡大学附属大濠高等学校
-
08.
- Alma mater (university)
- 東海大学
-
09.
- Blood type
- AB型
-
10.
- Representative career
- -
-
11.
- Current fads/hobbies
- ゴルフ
-
12.
- Influenced Leaders
- 陸川章監督(東海大)
-
13.
- My Weapon
- シュート、ドライブ
-
14.
- Eternal Rivals
- 兄2人(西田優大、西田公陽)
-
15.
- Players I want to play with
- ジャン・ローレンス・ハーパージュニア
-
16.
- Good luck charms and routines
- 好きな音楽を聴く
-
17.
- How to spend your time off
- ゴロゴロする
-
18.
- This season's goals
- 個人スタッツでの数値を昨シーズンより全部超えること
-
19.
- Friendly B.LEAGUE players
- 江原信太朗
-
20.
- Favorite food
- 甘いもの
-
21.
- Foods I don't like
- 辛いもの
-
22.
- What made me start playing basketball?
- お父さんもしていたし兄2人がしていたから
-
23.
- Favorite Character
- ワンピースのトラファルガー・D・ワーテル・ロー

About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details