Videos
Individual Performance
2026年11月01日更新
2026-27 SEASON
22.0点
46.5%
25.0%
61.8%
9.4本
3.4本
0.6本
2.3本
SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 滋賀 | C/PF | 12 | 12 | 374:42 | 31:13 | 22.0 | 7.7 | 16.5 | 46.5% | 6.7 | 12.5 | 53.3% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 25.0% | 5.7 | 9.2 | 61.8% | 3.1 | 6.3 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 7.3 | 26.2 | -4.8 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 滋賀 | C/PF | 58 | 58 | 1591:16 | 27:26 | 18.2 | 7.2 | 13.5 | 53.1% | 6.3 | 10.5 | 60.4% | 0.9 | 3.1 | 28.2% | 2.9 | 5.8 | 50.3% | 2.3 | 6.0 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 20.4 | -2.9 |
| 2024-25 | CS | Mikawa | C/PF | 2 | 2 | 40:43 | 20:21 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 44.4% | 2.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 5.5 | 27.3% | 2.0 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 9.5 | -17.0 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | Mikawa | C/PF | 60 | 58 | 1568:08 | 26:08 | 12.3 | 5.0 | 8.5 | 58.5% | 4.8 | 7.5 | 64.0% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 15.5% | 2.2 | 3.8 | 59.1% | 2.6 | 6.2 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 18.9 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 | CS | Mikawa | C/PF | 2 | 1 | 45:12 | 22:36 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 55.6% | 4.5 | 7.5 | 60.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3% | 2.0 | 3.5 | 57.1% | 2.5 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 12.5 | -11.5 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | Mikawa | C/PF | 59 | 41 | 1478:49 | 25:03 | 13.8 | 5.6 | 9.4 | 59.6% | 5.2 | 7.7 | 67.1% | 0.4 | 1.7 | 25.7% | 2.1 | 3.7 | 55.5% | 2.0 | 6.6 | 8.7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 18.4 | 2.6 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 滋賀 | C/PF | 12 | 12 | 374:42 | 31:13 | 264 | 92 | 198 | 46.5% | 80 | 150 | 53.3% | 12 | 48 | 25.0% | 68 | 110 | 61.8% | 37 | 76 | 113 | 41 | 25 | 27 | 7 | 11 | 41 | 88 | 314 | -57 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 滋賀 | C/PF | 58 | 58 | 1591:16 | 27:26 | 1053 | 417 | 785 | 53.1% | 367 | 608 | 60.4% | 50 | 177 | 28.2% | 169 | 336 | 50.3% | 134 | 345 | 479 | 140 | 175 | 88 | 37 | 36 | 174 | 309 | 1184 | -168 |
| 2024-25 | CS | Mikawa | C/PF | 2 | 2 | 40:43 | 20:21 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 4 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 19 | -34 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | Mikawa | C/PF | 60 | 58 | 1568:08 | 26:08 | 736 | 297 | 508 | 58.5% | 288 | 450 | 64.0% | 9 | 58 | 15.5% | 133 | 225 | 59.1% | 157 | 369 | 526 | 106 | 96 | 73 | 47 | 26 | 153 | 225 | 1132 | 127 |
| 2023-24 | CS | Mikawa | C/PF | 2 | 1 | 45:12 | 22:36 | 25 | 10 | 18 | 55.6% | 9 | 15 | 60.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 5 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 25 | -23 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | Mikawa | C/PF | 59 | 41 | 1478:49 | 25:03 | 812 | 332 | 557 | 59.6% | 306 | 456 | 67.1% | 26 | 101 | 25.7% | 122 | 220 | 55.5% | 119 | 392 | 511 | 77 | 108 | 57 | 29 | 30 | 147 | 208 | 1086 | 151 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Team Ratio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | % 3 points M | % 3 points A | %FTM | %FTA | %OREB | %DREB | %REB | %AST | %TOV | %STL | %BLK | %BLKA | %PF | %PFD |
| 2026-27 | BP | 滋賀 | C/PF | 39.0 | 66.0 | 154.0 | 25.8% | 58.3% | 49.5% | 53.6% | 60.6% | 75.8% | 13.6% | 24.2% | 1.6 | 25.7% | 25.8% | 23.5% | 10.5% | 12.7% | 34.3% | 40.1% | 25.0% | 24.8% | 24.9% | 14.2% | 14.6% | 21.3% | 18.9% | 29.7% | 14.6% | 34.0% |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 滋賀 | C/PF | 176.0 | 258.0 | 706.0 | 16.0% | 67.0% | 56.3% | 56.4% | 69.7% | 77.5% | 14.2% | 22.5% | 0.8 | 21.9% | 23.8% | 19.8% | 9.1% | 10.0% | 22.1% | 30.5% | 18.3% | 23.5% | 21.8% | 11.7% | 20.6% | 18.8% | 24.7% | 22.2% | 13.4% | 26.0% |
| 2024-25 | CS | Mikawa | C/PF | 2.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 44.4% | 39.7% | 72.7% | 88.9% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 1.0 | 7.1% | 7.8% | 7.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 8.3% | 22.4% | 15.4% | 18.0% | 17.1% | 11.4% | 19.0% | 8.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 9.6% | 25.6% |
| 2024-25 | B1 | Mikawa | C/PF | 147.0 | 150.0 | 572.0 | 18.1% | 77.7% | 59.4% | 60.6% | 78.3% | 88.6% | 3.7% | 11.4% | 1.1 | 15.0% | 16.6% | 13.1% | 1.6% | 3.4% | 17.1% | 21.7% | 24.9% | 23.3% | 23.7% | 8.7% | 13.9% | 18.4% | 30.9% | 17.4% | 15.5% | 19.4% |
| 2023-24 | CS | Mikawa | C/PF | 2.0 | 8.0 | 18.0 | 16.0% | 72.0% | 58.3% | 59.3% | 72.0% | 83.3% | 12.0% | 16.7% | 0.2 | 17.4% | 17.5% | 14.2% | 7.7% | 5.6% | 23.5% | 30.4% | 26.3% | 25.0% | 25.4% | 3.0% | 21.4% | 5.9% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 17.6% | 17.6% |
| 2023-24 | B1 | Mikawa | C/PF | 163.0 | 150.0 | 604.0 | 15.0% | 74.4% | 61.9% | 62.1% | 75.4% | 81.9% | 9.6% | 18.1% | 0.7 | 16.8% | 18.7% | 14.6% | 4.8% | 6.2% | 16.7% | 21.7% | 21.4% | 23.5% | 23.0% | 7.1% | 15.8% | 14.7% | 19.2% | 19.9% | 14.8% | 19.2% |
Shot Chart
Games Schedule
Games results
| DAY | VS | H/A | W/L | S | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | NAGOYA D | AWAY | LOSE | 〇 | 23:27 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 26.9% | 28.8% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | -17 |
| 2026.10.30 | NAGOYA D | AWAY | LOSE | 〇 | 26:11 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 35.7% | 37.1% | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -27 |
| 2026.10.23 | 長崎 | HOME | WIN | 〇 | 35:53 | 26 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 8 | 14 | 57.1% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 55.0% | 56.3% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 23 | -5 |
| 2026.10.21 | Kobe | HOME | WIN | 〇 | 23:11 | 15 | 6 | 20 | 30.0% | 6 | 16 | 37.5% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.0% | 34.5% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 4 |
| 2026.10.19 | 琉球 | AWAY | LOSE | 〇 | 29:57 | 18 | 7 | 19 | 36.8% | 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 36.8% | 42.5% | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18 | -23 |
B.LEAGUE Overall Record
2026年11月01日更新
No.6
216点
No.6
74本
87位
9本
3位
59本
34位
35本
No.10
90本
33位
5本
No.1
20本
43位
9試合
17位
289.2分
B.LEAGUE Career High
2026年11月01日更新
13位
31点
18位
11本
75位
3本
No.1
14本
49位
6本
18位
14本
63位
1本
31位
3本
2位
51分8秒
Physical Testing
Updated on December 1, 2025
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-Seconds
-Seconds
-Seconds
B.MAGAZINE
QA
-
01.
- date of birth
- 1993年7月8日|33歳
-
02.
- height
- 208cm
-
03.
- body weight
- 110kg
-
04.
- Birthplace
- アメリカ合衆国
-
05.
- Dominant hand
- 右
-
06.
- Bash Saiz
- 32cm
-
07.
- Alma mater (high school)
- ニュー・ハンプトン・スクール
-
08.
- Alma mater (university)
- ノートルダム大学
-
09.
- Blood type
- 不明
-
10.
- Representative career
- 2025 FIBA AmeriCup2025 アメリカ代表
-
11.
- Current fads/hobbies
- ゴルフ、ゲーム、音楽、ファッション、新しい食べ物に挑戦する、スニーカー
-
12.
- Influenced Leaders
- イリヤ・ニコラス (高校時代のコーチ)
-
13.
- My Weapon
- スピード、エナジー、ダンク
-
14.
- Eternal Rivals
- -
-
15.
- Players I want to play with
- 富樫勇樹、ステフィン・カリー、レブロン・ジェームズ
-
16.
- Good luck charms and routines
- 音楽、シャワー、ストレッチ、ワークアウト、瞑想、遊び
-
17.
- How to spend your time off
- 愛する人たちとともに過ごす
-
18.
- This season's goals
- シーズンダブルダブル
-
19.
- Friendly B.LEAGUE players
- デイビッド・ダジンスキー、ダバンテ・ガードナー、ジャック・クーリー、西田優大、角野亮伍、久保田義章、シェーファーアヴィ幸樹、ヴィック・ロー
-
20.
- Favorite food
- ハイチクレオール料理
-
21.
- Foods I don't like
- 生モノ
-
22.
- What made me start playing basketball?
- 5歳の時にテレビで見て好きになったからやってみた
-
23.
- Favorite Character
- 孫悟空、ジレン(ドラゴンボール)五条悟(呪術廻戦)、水篠旬(俺だけレベルアップな件)

About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details