Videos
Individual Performance
2026年11月01日更新
2026-27 SEASON
7.2点
40.5%
21.9%
86.4%
1.8本
5.1本
0.0本
1.8本
SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 滋賀 | PG | 12 | 8 | 246:13 | 20:31 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 40.5% | 1.9 | 3.5 | 54.8% | 0.6 | 2.7 | 21.9% | 1.6 | 1.8 | 86.4% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 7.7 | -2.9 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 52 | 13 | 1004:07 | 19:18 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 40.4% | 2.0 | 3.7 | 53.7% | 0.7 | 2.9 | 23.5% | 1.3 | 1.8 | 74.2% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 6.4 | -3.0 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 57 | 29 | 1004:59 | 17:37 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 42.5% | 1.6 | 3.1 | 53.4% | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.5% | 1.2 | 1.5 | 78.8% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 6.9 | -4.7 |
| 2023-24 | PO | 滋賀 | PG | 7 | 1 | 89:28 | 12:46 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 38.5% | 1.0 | 1.9 | 53.8% | 0.4 | 1.9 | 23.1% | 0.6 | 0.7 | 80.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 | B2 | 滋賀 | PG | 48 | 22 | 799:11 | 16:38 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 38.2% | 1.4 | 2.9 | 46.4% | 0.6 | 2.1 | 26.7% | 0.6 | 1.0 | 67.4% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 46 | 3 | 434:05 | 9:26 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 34.2% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 38.5% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 29.4% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 73.7% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | -1.3 |
| 2021-22 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 50 | 29 | 762:08 | 15:14 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 40.7% | 0.9 | 1.9 | 47.4% | 0.5 | 1.6 | 32.5% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 78.8% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 2.7 | -5.9 |
| 2020-21 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 29 | 11 | 417:03 | 14:22 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 40.4% | 1.1 | 2.5 | 42.5% | 0.8 | 2.2 | 38.1% | 0.9 | 1.4 | 64.3% | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 3.9 | -2.2 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 滋賀 | PG | 12 | 8 | 246:13 | 20:31 | 86 | 30 | 74 | 40.5% | 23 | 42 | 54.8% | 7 | 32 | 21.9% | 19 | 22 | 86.4% | 5 | 17 | 22 | 61 | 31 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 92 | -35 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 52 | 13 | 1004:07 | 19:18 | 378 | 137 | 339 | 40.4% | 102 | 190 | 53.7% | 35 | 149 | 23.5% | 69 | 93 | 74.2% | 24 | 53 | 77 | 167 | 93 | 51 | 8 | 21 | 119 | 112 | 334 | -158 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 57 | 29 | 1004:59 | 17:37 | 468 | 165 | 388 | 42.5% | 94 | 176 | 53.4% | 71 | 212 | 33.5% | 67 | 85 | 78.8% | 34 | 63 | 97 | 142 | 95 | 62 | 8 | 21 | 140 | 116 | 396 | -268 |
| 2023-24 | PO | 滋賀 | PG | 7 | 1 | 89:28 | 12:46 | 27 | 10 | 26 | 38.5% | 7 | 13 | 53.8% | 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 26 | 10 |
| 2023-24 | B2 | 滋賀 | PG | 48 | 22 | 799:11 | 16:38 | 242 | 92 | 241 | 38.2% | 65 | 140 | 46.4% | 27 | 101 | 26.7% | 31 | 46 | 67.4% | 25 | 48 | 73 | 125 | 56 | 59 | 14 | 9 | 100 | 53 | 237 | 102 |
| 2022-23 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 46 | 3 | 434:05 | 9:26 | 74 | 25 | 73 | 34.2% | 15 | 39 | 38.5% | 10 | 34 | 29.4% | 14 | 19 | 73.7% | 14 | 23 | 37 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 67 | 29 | 39 | -59 |
| 2021-22 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 50 | 29 | 762:08 | 15:14 | 211 | 72 | 177 | 40.7% | 46 | 97 | 47.4% | 26 | 80 | 32.5% | 41 | 52 | 78.8% | 18 | 39 | 57 | 64 | 56 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 110 | 54 | 134 | -295 |
| 2020-21 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 29 | 11 | 417:03 | 14:22 | 161 | 55 | 136 | 40.4% | 31 | 73 | 42.5% | 24 | 63 | 38.1% | 27 | 42 | 64.3% | 17 | 21 | 38 | 26 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 40 | 41 | 113 | -65 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Team Ratio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | % 3 points M | % 3 points A | %FTM | %FTA | %OREB | %DREB | %REB | %AST | %TOV | %STL | %BLK | %BLKA | %PF | %PFD |
| 2026-27 | BP | 滋賀 | PG | 11.0 | 21.0 | 46.0 | 22.1% | 53.5% | 45.3% | 51.4% | 53.5% | 56.8% | 24.4% | 43.2% | 2.0 | 8.4% | 8.4% | 8.8% | 6.1% | 8.4% | 9.6% | 8.0% | 3.4% | 5.6% | 4.8% | 21.2% | 18.1% | 16.5% | 0.0% | 16.2% | 10.7% | 6.6% |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 34.0 | 95.0 | 194.0 | 18.3% | 51.3% | 45.6% | 49.7% | 54.0% | 56.0% | 27.8% | 44.0% | 1.8 | 7.8% | 7.8% | 8.6% | 6.4% | 8.4% | 9.0% | 8.4% | 3.3% | 3.6% | 3.5% | 14.0% | 11.0% | 10.9% | 5.3% | 13.0% | 9.2% | 9.4% |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 38.0 | 101.0 | 180.0 | 14.3% | 38.5% | 51.7% | 55.0% | 40.2% | 45.4% | 45.5% | 54.6% | 1.5 | 10.3% | 9.7% | 9.9% | 14.1% | 13.8% | 10.4% | 9.8% | 4.8% | 4.5% | 4.6% | 12.9% | 11.8% | 15.4% | 7.4% | 11.2% | 11.0% | 11.5% |
| 2023-24 | PO | 滋賀 | PG | 0.0 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 14.8% | 44.4% | 44.2% | 47.9% | 51.9% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 13.0 | 4.2% | 4.2% | 5.3% | 5.4% | 7.0% | 3.8% | 3.7% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 1.0% | 7.7% | 1.2% | 7.0% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 5.4% | 4.3% |
| 2023-24 | B2 | 滋賀 | PG | 27.0 | 61.0 | 98.0 | 12.8% | 40.5% | 43.8% | 46.3% | 53.7% | 58.1% | 33.5% | 41.9% | 2.2 | 4.7% | 4.9% | 6.2% | 5.4% | 6.8% | 3.4% | 3.6% | 3.6% | 3.0% | 3.2% | 9.6% | 6.8% | 12.5% | 9.0% | 5.8% | 7.7% | 4.2% |
| 2022-23 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 10.0 | 12.0 | 26.0 | 18.9% | 35.1% | 41.1% | 45.5% | 40.5% | 53.4% | 40.5% | 46.6% | 1.0 | 1.6% | 1.5% | 1.9% | 1.9% | 2.2% | 2.2% | 2.1% | 2.1% | 1.6% | 1.7% | 2.3% | 3.0% | 5.7% | 1.6% | 4.1% | 5.5% | 2.8% |
| 2021-22 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 13.0 | 66.0 | 66.0 | 19.4% | 31.3% | 48.0% | 52.8% | 43.6% | 54.8% | 37.0% | 45.2% | 1.1 | 4.6% | 4.4% | 4.8% | 5.5% | 5.6% | 5.7% | 5.3% | 4.4% | 3.0% | 3.3% | 5.6% | 7.3% | 7.3% | 6.0% | 4.7% | 8.9% | 5.3% |
| 2020-21 | B1 | 滋賀 | PG | 24.0 | 15.0 | 48.0 | 16.8% | 29.8% | 49.3% | 52.1% | 38.5% | 53.7% | 44.7% | 46.3% | 1.0 | 3.5% | 3.4% | 3.5% | 4.5% | 3.8% | 3.9% | 4.3% | 2.8% | 1.6% | 2.0% | 2.4% | 4.0% | 3.3% | 7.2% | 5.7% | 3.5% | 3.9% |
Shot Chart
Games Schedule
Games results
| DAY | VS | H/A | W/L | S | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | 名古屋D | AWAY | LOSE | 〇 | 14:59 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 41.7% | 41.7% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1 | -20 |
| 2026.10.30 | 名古屋D | AWAY | LOSE | 18:46 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 64.3% | 64.3% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -21 | |
| 2026.10.23 | Nagasaki | HOME | WIN | 〇 | 27:03 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 21.4% | 21.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -7 |
| 2026.10.21 | Kobe | HOME | WIN | 19:34 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 62.5% | 73.5% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 3 | |
| 2026.10.19 | Ryukyu | AWAY | LOSE | 20:33 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 12.5% | 22.5% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2.3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -13 | |
B.LEAGUE Overall Record
2026年11月01日更新
112位
69点
111位
23本
167位
4本
63位
19本
No.7
53本
136位
19本
188位
-本
13位
13本
43位
9試合
120位
185.4分
B.LEAGUE Career High
2026年11月01日更新
116位
15点
119位
5本
187位
1本
77位
5本
No.10
9本
98位
6本
31位
3本
105位
29分49秒
Physical Testing
Updated on December 1, 2025
183.5cm
240cm
188cm
71cm
82cm
-Seconds
-Seconds
-Seconds
B.MAGAZINE
QA
-
01.
- date of birth
- 1998年6月25日|28歳
-
02.
- height
- 183cm
-
03.
- body weight
- 80kg
-
04.
- Birthplace
- 群馬県
-
05.
- Dominant hand
- 右
-
06.
- Bash Saiz
- 29cm
-
07.
- Alma mater (high school)
- 群馬県立高崎高等学校
-
08.
- Alma mater (university)
- 筑波大学
-
09.
- Blood type
- A型
-
10.
- Representative career
- -
-
11.
- Current fads/hobbies
- ゴルフ
-
12.
- Influenced Leaders
- ミニバスの監督
-
13.
- My Weapon
- ドライブ
-
14.
- Eternal Rivals
- 自分自身
-
15.
- Players I want to play with
- Jack Cooley
-
16.
- Good luck charms and routines
- コールドシャワー
-
17.
- How to spend your time off
- ソファでテレビを見る
-
18.
- This season's goals
- チームを勝たせられる選手になる。
-
19.
- Friendly B.LEAGUE players
- 澁田怜音、柏倉哲平
-
20.
- Favorite food
- 寿司
-
21.
- Foods I don't like
- とろろ
-
22.
- What made me start playing basketball?
- 小学5年生の時に、友達に誘われて始めた。
-
23.
- Favorite Character
- アイアンマン

About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details