Videos
Individual Performance
2026年11月01日更新
2026-27 SEASON
18.6点
50.5%
37.0%
81.1%
5.7本
4.1本
0.5本
1.3本
SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 長崎 | PF | 14 | 14 | 440:08 | 31:26 | 18.6 | 6.7 | 13.3 | 50.5% | 4.6 | 7.5 | 61.0% | 2.1 | 5.8 | 37.0% | 3.1 | 3.8 | 81.1% | 0.7 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 21.6 | 2.9 |
| 2025-26 | CS | 長崎 | PF | 7 | 7 | 191:01 | 27:17 | 17.7 | 6.6 | 13.1 | 50.0% | 4.4 | 8.3 | 53.4% | 2.1 | 4.9 | 44.1% | 2.4 | 3.9 | 63.0% | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 17.0 | 10.4 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 長崎 | PF | 60 | 60 | 1743:12 | 29:03 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 13.2 | 45.8% | 4.3 | 7.8 | 54.7% | 1.8 | 5.4 | 32.8% | 2.2 | 2.9 | 75.1% | 1.2 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 18.1 | 10.3 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 長崎 | PF | 60 | 60 | 1970:39 | 32:50 | 18.9 | 7.1 | 16.1 | 43.7% | 5.0 | 9.8 | 51.0% | 2.1 | 6.4 | 32.5% | 2.7 | 3.4 | 81.2% | 0.8 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 18.2 | -0.4 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | 長崎 | PF | 45 | 44 | 1294:46 | 28:46 | 13.7 | 5.1 | 11.5 | 44.6% | 3.2 | 5.8 | 55.5% | 1.9 | 5.6 | 33.2% | 1.6 | 2.3 | 71.2% | 1.1 | 5.2 | 6.3 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 15.7 | 2.1 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 長崎 | PF | 14 | 14 | 440:08 | 31:26 | 261 | 94 | 186 | 50.5% | 64 | 105 | 61.0% | 30 | 81 | 37.0% | 43 | 53 | 81.1% | 10 | 70 | 80 | 57 | 31 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 35 | 58 | 303 | 40 |
| 2025-26 | CS | 長崎 | PF | 7 | 7 | 191:01 | 27:17 | 124 | 46 | 92 | 50.0% | 31 | 58 | 53.4% | 15 | 34 | 44.1% | 17 | 27 | 63.0% | 8 | 22 | 30 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 119 | 73 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 長崎 | PF | 60 | 60 | 1743:12 | 29:03 | 958 | 361 | 789 | 45.8% | 255 | 466 | 54.7% | 106 | 323 | 32.8% | 130 | 173 | 75.1% | 69 | 249 | 318 | 288 | 144 | 100 | 37 | 30 | 169 | 203 | 1085 | 618 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 長崎 | PF | 60 | 60 | 1970:39 | 32:50 | 1134 | 423 | 968 | 43.7% | 299 | 586 | 51.0% | 124 | 382 | 32.5% | 164 | 202 | 81.2% | 49 | 289 | 338 | 252 | 183 | 113 | 35 | 41 | 168 | 199 | 1094 | -23 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | 長崎 | PF | 45 | 44 | 1294:46 | 28:46 | 618 | 230 | 516 | 44.6% | 146 | 263 | 55.5% | 84 | 253 | 33.2% | 74 | 104 | 71.2% | 50 | 232 | 282 | 155 | 92 | 71 | 26 | 14 | 121 | 100 | 708 | 95 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Team Ratio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | % 3 points M | % 3 points A | %FTM | %FTA | %OREB | %DREB | %REB | %AST | %TOV | %STL | %BLK | %BLKA | %PF | %PFD |
| 2026-27 | BP | 長崎 | PF | 23.0 | 23.0 | 124.0 | 16.5% | 47.5% | 58.6% | 62.3% | 49.0% | 56.5% | 34.5% | 43.5% | 1.8 | 24.2% | 23.7% | 21.2% | 22.4% | 20.7% | 28.7% | 25.6% | 8.8% | 19.4% | 16.9% | 22.0% | 16.3% | 18.4% | 21.9% | 20.5% | 12.4% | 22.0% |
| 2025-26 | CS | 長崎 | PF | 12.0 | 6.0 | 60.0 | 13.7% | 48.4% | 58.2% | 59.7% | 50.0% | 63.0% | 36.3% | 37.0% | 1.4 | 21.4% | 24.1% | 20.7% | 23.1% | 16.0% | 12.8% | 16.0% | 9.3% | 11.8% | 11.0% | 18.5% | 21.3% | 13.7% | 32.3% | 23.1% | 14.1% | 15.0% |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 長崎 | PF | 94.0 | 148.0 | 492.0 | 13.6% | 51.4% | 52.5% | 55.4% | 53.2% | 59.1% | 33.2% | 40.9% | 2.0 | 17.5% | 18.5% | 19.4% | 14.3% | 16.2% | 15.6% | 16.0% | 11.2% | 16.0% | 14.6% | 20.7% | 18.8% | 17.5% | 24.5% | 22.2% | 13.7% | 17.2% |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 長崎 | PF | 119.0 | 127.0 | 562.0 | 14.5% | 49.6% | 50.1% | 53.6% | 52.7% | 60.5% | 32.8% | 39.5% | 1.4 | 24.9% | 25.5% | 25.9% | 22.2% | 23.9% | 24.2% | 21.7% | 8.1% | 19.6% | 16.3% | 25.7% | 21.5% | 23.6% | 17.2% | 25.9% | 13.5% | 18.8% |
| 2023-24 | B1 | 長崎 | PF | 83.0 | 111.0 | 274.0 | 12.0% | 44.3% | 52.7% | 55.0% | 47.2% | 51.0% | 40.8% | 49.0% | 1.7 | 12.7% | 12.8% | 12.7% | 14.2% | 14.2% | 10.9% | 11.0% | 7.7% | 14.5% | 12.6% | 13.2% | 11.1% | 14.8% | 22.8% | 8.2% | 9.8% | 10.0% |
Shot Chart
Games Schedule
Games results
| DAY | VS | H/A | W/L | S | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | 神戸 | AWAY | LOSE | 〇 | 32:57 | 20 | 9 | 12 | 75.0% | 8 | 9 | 88.9% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 79.2% | 77.6% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 7 |
| 2026.10.31 | 神戸 | AWAY | WIN | 〇 | 33:01 | 25 | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 10 | 10 | 100.0% | 68.2% | 81.2% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0.8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 12 |
| 2026.10.26 | 琉球 | HOME | WIN | 〇 | 28:20 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 81.8% | 81.8% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 22 |
| 2026.10.23 | 滋賀 | AWAY | LOSE | 〇 | 36:16 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 54.3% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1.7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 6 |
| 2026.10.21 | 佐賀 | AWAY | WIN | 〇 | 29:34 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 62.5% | 66.0% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 18 |
B.LEAGUE Overall Record
2026年11月01日更新
12位
181点
11位
66本
13位
21本
33位
28本
24位
38本
36位
60本
33位
5本
13位
13本
No.1
10試合
5位
309.6分
B.LEAGUE Career High
2026年11月01日更新
52位
24点
29位
10本
No.9
5本
50位
6本
31位
7本
63位
9本
18位
2本
31位
3本
13位
40分38秒
Physical Testing
Updated on December 1, 2025
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-Seconds
-Seconds
-Seconds
QA
-
01.
- date of birth
- 1996年6月7日|30歳
-
02.
- height
- 201cm
-
03.
- body weight
- 108kg
-
04.
- Birthplace
- アメリカ合衆国
-
05.
- Dominant hand
- 右
-
06.
- Bash Saiz
- 33cm
-
07.
- Alma mater (high school)
- モンローズ・クリスチャン
-
08.
- Alma mater (university)
- チャールストン大学
-
09.
- Blood type
- 不明
-
10.
- Representative career
- -
-
11.
- Current fads/hobbies
- 音楽を聞いたり、家族や友達と遊ぶ
-
12.
- Influenced Leaders
- -
-
13.
- My Weapon
- -
-
14.
- Eternal Rivals
- -
-
15.
- Players I want to play with
- -
-
16.
- Good luck charms and routines
- -
-
17.
- How to spend your time off
- 音楽を聞いたり、家族や友達と遊ぶ
-
18.
- This season's goals
- チームの助けになり、勝利すること
-
19.
- Friendly B.LEAGUE players
- -
-
20.
- Favorite food
- 甘いもの
-
21.
- Foods I don't like
- -
-
22.
- What made me start playing basketball?
- 兄の影響
-
23.
- Favorite Character
- -

About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details