Videos
Individual Performance
2026年11月01日更新
2026-27 SEASON
4.1点
31.9%
30.8%
50.0%
1.4本
0.4本
0.2本
0.4本
SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 長崎 | SF | 14 | 1 | 187:20 | 13:22 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 31.9% | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.3% | 0.9 | 2.8 | 30.8% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.9 | -5.7 |
| 2025-26 | CS | 長崎 | SF | 5 | 0 | 20:18 | 4:03 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.0% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 長崎 | SF | 44 | 0 | 314:16 | 7:08 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 35.6% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 35.3% | 0.5 | 1.3 | 35.7% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 75.0% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 越谷 | SF | 40 | 22 | 707:17 | 17:40 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 39.5% | 1.0 | 2.1 | 45.9% | 0.9 | 2.5 | 34.0% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 82.4% | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.9 | -0.2 |
| 2023-24 | PO | 越谷 | SF | 6 | 6 | 120:10 | 20:01 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 51.4% | 1.3 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 1.7 | 3.8 | 43.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 4.2 | 7.5 |
| 2023-24 | B2 | 越谷 | SF | 35 | 20 | 619:03 | 17:41 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 39.5% | 1.2 | 2.8 | 44.3% | 0.9 | 2.7 | 34.4% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 55.6% | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1 | 0 | 1:39 | 1:39 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
| 2020-21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1 | 0 | 2:57 | 2:57 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 長崎 | SF | 14 | 1 | 187:20 | 13:22 | 57 | 22 | 69 | 31.9% | 10 | 30 | 33.3% | 12 | 39 | 30.8% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4 | 15 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 27 | -80 |
| 2025-26 | CS | 長崎 | SF | 5 | 0 | 20:18 | 4:03 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 長崎 | SF | 44 | 0 | 314:16 | 7:08 | 75 | 26 | 73 | 35.6% | 6 | 17 | 35.3% | 20 | 56 | 35.7% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 6 | 18 | 24 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 48 | 7 | 26 | -16 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 越谷 | SF | 40 | 22 | 707:17 | 17:40 | 194 | 73 | 185 | 39.5% | 39 | 85 | 45.9% | 34 | 100 | 34.0% | 14 | 17 | 82.4% | 18 | 62 | 80 | 47 | 39 | 21 | 2 | 10 | 85 | 19 | 114 | -6 |
| 2023-24 | PO | 越谷 | SF | 6 | 6 | 120:10 | 20:01 | 46 | 18 | 35 | 51.4% | 8 | 12 | 66.7% | 10 | 23 | 43.5% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 25 | 45 |
| 2023-24 | B2 | 越谷 | SF | 35 | 20 | 619:03 | 17:41 | 187 | 75 | 190 | 39.5% | 43 | 97 | 44.3% | 32 | 93 | 34.4% | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 21 | 35 | 56 | 32 | 28 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 49 | 14 | 105 | 54 |
| 2021-22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1 | 0 | 1:39 | 1:39 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2020-21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1 | 0 | 2:57 | 2:57 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Team Ratio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | % 3 points M | % 3 points A | %FTM | %FTA | %OREB | %DREB | %REB | %AST | %TOV | %STL | %BLK | %BLKA | %PF | %PFD |
| 2026-27 | BP | 長崎 | SF | 10.0 | 7.0 | 20.0 | 1.8% | 35.1% | 40.6% | 40.8% | 35.1% | 43.5% | 63.2% | 56.5% | 0.8 | 5.3% | 5.5% | 7.8% | 9.0% | 9.9% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 3.5% | 4.2% | 4.0% | 2.3% | 4.2% | 6.1% | 9.4% | 7.7% | 3.5% | 1.9% |
| 2025-26 | CS | 長崎 | SF | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 51.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 80.0% | 0.0 | 1.0% | 1.0% | 1.1% | 1.5% | 1.9% | 0.8% | 1.2% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.7% |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 長崎 | SF | 3.0 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 4.0% | 16.0% | 49.3% | 50.2% | 16.0% | 23.3% | 80.0% | 76.7% | 1.4 | 1.4% | 1.3% | 1.8% | 2.7% | 2.8% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 1.0% | 1.2% | 1.1% | 1.3% | 1.7% | 1.9% | 1.3% | 1.5% | 3.9% | 0.6% |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 越谷 | SF | 15.0 | 34.0 | 74.0 | 7.2% | 38.1% | 48.6% | 50.4% | 40.2% | 45.9% | 52.6% | 54.1% | 1.2 | 4.3% | 4.5% | 5.0% | 7.0% | 6.9% | 1.8% | 1.6% | 2.9% | 3.8% | 3.6% | 4.3% | 4.4% | 6.4% | 1.4% | 6.9% | 6.7% | 1.6% |
| 2023-24 | PO | 越谷 | SF | 6.0 | 11.0 | 16.0 | 0.0% | 34.8% | 65.7% | 65.7% | 34.8% | 34.3% | 65.2% | 65.7% | 0.8 | 8.3% | 8.8% | 8.5% | 16.7% | 14.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 1.1% | 1.6% | 5.6% | 10.1% | 7.7% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 10.1% | 2.2% |
| 2023-24 | B2 | 越谷 | SF | 16.0 | 21.0 | 78.0 | 2.7% | 41.7% | 47.9% | 48.2% | 46.0% | 51.1% | 51.3% | 48.9% | 1.1 | 3.7% | 4.1% | 4.9% | 6.4% | 6.4% | 0.6% | 0.7% | 2.7% | 2.0% | 2.2% | 2.8% | 3.5% | 5.7% | 0.6% | 5.3% | 4.1% | 1.1% |
| 2021-22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | |
| 2020-21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
Shot Chart
Games Schedule
Games results
| DAY | VS | H/A | W/L | S | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | 神戸 | AWAY | LOSE | 17:26 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -4 | |
| 2026.10.31 | 神戸 | AWAY | WIN | 15:32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -6 | -3 | |
| 2026.10.26 | 琉球 | HOME | WIN | 13:07 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 23 | |
| 2026.10.23 | 滋賀 | AWAY | LOSE | 07:17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 150.0% | 150.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
| 2026.10.21 | 佐賀 | AWAY | WIN | 15:02 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 27.8% | 27.8% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3 | -6 | |
B.LEAGUE Overall Record
2026年11月01日更新
180位
36点
171位
14本
117位
7本
228位
1本
216位
5本
183位
13本
114位
1本
144位
4本
No.1
10試合
173位
134.0分
B.LEAGUE Career High
2026年11月01日更新
213位
8点
195位
3本
122位
2本
216位
1本
153位
3本
196位
3本
63位
1本
31位
3本
88位
31分54秒
Physical Testing
Updated on December 1, 2025
190.0cm
244cm
194cm
66cm
80cm
3.30秒
10.70秒
2.23秒
B.MAGAZINE
QA
-
01.
- date of birth
- 2001年11月1日|25歳
-
02.
- height
- 190cm
-
03.
- body weight
- 92kg
-
04.
- Birthplace
- 栃木県
-
05.
- Dominant hand
- 右
-
06.
- Bash Saiz
- 30cm
-
07.
- Alma mater (high school)
- 洛南高等学校
-
08.
- Alma mater (university)
- 早稲田大学
-
09.
- Blood type
- O型
-
10.
- Representative career
- U16代表候補
-
11.
- Current fads/hobbies
- 読書、サウナ、ジェンガ、料理
-
12.
- Influenced Leaders
- 周藤真理子先生
-
13.
- My Weapon
- あーいえばこーいうところ
-
14.
- Eternal Rivals
- 星川開聖
-
15.
- Players I want to play with
- 星川開聖
-
16.
- Good luck charms and routines
- ご飯をたくさん食べる
-
17.
- How to spend your time off
- 日によって違う
-
18.
- This season's goals
- 感謝しながら過ごします。
-
19.
- Friendly B.LEAGUE players
- -
-
20.
- Favorite food
- バナナ、トマト
-
21.
- Foods I don't like
- -
-
22.
- What made me start playing basketball?
- あまり覚えていません
-
23.
- Favorite Character
- ルックバックの京本

About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details