Videos
受賞歴
Individual Performance
2026年11月01日更新
2026-27 SEASON
13.8点
67.9%
0.0%
72.7%
9.0本
2.1本
0.6本
0.4本
SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 三河 | C | 10 | 10 | 274:18 | 27:25 | 13.8 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 67.9% | 5.3 | 7.8 | 67.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 3.2 | 4.4 | 72.7% | 2.8 | 6.2 | 9.0 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 23.4 | 11.7 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | FE NAGOYA | C | 57 | 54 | 1724:22 | 30:15 | 14.3 | 5.7 | 9.7 | 58.7% | 5.7 | 9.7 | 58.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 2.9 | 4.0 | 71.6% | 3.6 | 6.8 | 10.4 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 24.0 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | FE NAGOYA | C | 50 | 47 | 1469:54 | 29:23 | 12.7 | 5.1 | 9.1 | 55.6% | 5.1 | 9.0 | 56.5% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0% | 2.6 | 3.7 | 71.6% | 3.1 | 6.8 | 9.9 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 21.5 | 2.3 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | FE NAGOYA | C | 58 | 51 | 1693:04 | 29:11 | 14.5 | 6.2 | 10.6 | 58.3% | 6.2 | 10.5 | 58.7% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0% | 2.2 | 3.3 | 65.6% | 3.7 | 5.5 | 9.1 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 21.8 | -0.1 |
| 2022-23 | B1 | Osaka | C | 55 | 44 | 1338:36 | 24:20 | 13.1 | 5.7 | 10.3 | 54.9% | 5.6 | 10.1 | 55.6% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.0% | 1.7 | 2.9 | 59.5% | 2.8 | 5.1 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 16.1 | 2.6 |
| 2021-22 | B1 | Shiga | C | 57 | 55 | 1739:05 | 30:30 | 14.6 | 6.3 | 10.8 | 58.2% | 6.1 | 10.1 | 60.6% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 21.6% | 1.9 | 3.0 | 64.3% | 2.4 | 6.7 | 9.0 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 21.0 | -7.9 |
| 2020-21 | B2 | Nara | C | 51 | 17 | 1519:00 | 29:47 | 18.3 | 7.1 | 13.4 | 52.7% | 6.6 | 12.1 | 54.8% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 33.3% | 3.7 | 5.0 | 74.2% | 3.0 | 6.2 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 22.9 | -3.2 |
| 2019-20 | B1 | Osaka | C | 15 | 13 | 448:15 | 29:53 | 14.3 | 5.9 | 11.6 | 50.6% | 5.9 | 11.5 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0% | 2.6 | 3.6 | 72.2% | 2.2 | 5.0 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 16.3 | - |
| 2019-20 | EC | Osaka | C | 2 | 2 | 64:19 | 32:09 | 21.0 | 10.0 | 17.5 | 57.1% | 10.0 | 17.5 | 57.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7% | 3.5 | 10.5 | 14.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 32.5 | - |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 三河 | C | 10 | 10 | 274:18 | 27:25 | 138 | 53 | 78 | 67.9% | 53 | 78 | 67.9% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 32 | 44 | 72.7% | 28 | 62 | 90 | 21 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 51 | 234 | 117 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | FE NAGOYA | C | 57 | 54 | 1724:22 | 30:15 | 816 | 326 | 555 | 58.7% | 326 | 555 | 58.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 164 | 229 | 71.6% | 204 | 390 | 594 | 143 | 111 | 48 | 43 | 24 | 134 | 287 | 1367 | -49 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | FE NAGOYA | C | 50 | 47 | 1469:54 | 29:23 | 637 | 253 | 455 | 55.6% | 253 | 448 | 56.5% | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 131 | 183 | 71.6% | 156 | 340 | 496 | 127 | 105 | 46 | 40 | 21 | 118 | 228 | 1073 | 115 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | FE NAGOYA | C | 58 | 51 | 1693:04 | 29:11 | 840 | 357 | 612 | 58.3% | 357 | 608 | 58.7% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 126 | 192 | 65.6% | 212 | 318 | 530 | 127 | 122 | 54 | 63 | 23 | 123 | 243 | 1264 | -7 |
| 2022-23 | B1 | Osaka | C | 55 | 44 | 1338:36 | 24:20 | 718 | 311 | 566 | 54.9% | 309 | 556 | 55.6% | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 94 | 158 | 59.5% | 151 | 282 | 433 | 100 | 113 | 32 | 31 | 29 | 143 | 177 | 887 | 145 |
| 2021-22 | B1 | Shiga | C | 57 | 55 | 1739:05 | 30:30 | 834 | 358 | 615 | 58.2% | 350 | 578 | 60.6% | 8 | 37 | 21.6% | 110 | 171 | 64.3% | 135 | 379 | 514 | 119 | 109 | 68 | 56 | 21 | 120 | 175 | 1196 | -448 |
| 2020-21 | B2 | Nara | C | 51 | 17 | 1519:00 | 29:47 | 932 | 360 | 683 | 52.7% | 338 | 617 | 54.8% | 22 | 66 | 33.3% | 190 | 256 | 74.2% | 151 | 318 | 469 | 93 | 121 | 45 | 67 | 21 | 123 | 217 | 1166 | -161 |
| 2019-20 | B1 | Osaka | C | 15 | 13 | 448:15 | 29:53 | 215 | 88 | 174 | 50.6% | 88 | 173 | 50.9% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 39 | 54 | 72.2% | 33 | 75 | 108 | 40 | 36 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 30 | 44 | - | - |
| 2019-20 | EC | Osaka | C | 2 | 2 | 64:19 | 32:09 | 42 | 20 | 35 | 57.1% | 20 | 35 | 57.1% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 7 | 21 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Team Ratio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | % 3 points M | % 3 points A | %FTM | %FTA | %OREB | %DREB | %REB | %AST | %TOV | %STL | %BLK | %BLKA | %PF | %PFD |
| 2026-27 | BP | 三河 | C | 47.0 | 9.0 | 102.0 | 23.2% | 73.9% | 67.9% | 70.9% | 76.8% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2 | 15.2% | 15.9% | 11.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 23.8% | 22.8% | 21.5% | 21.8% | 9.9% | 18.4% | 9.1% | 24.0% | 6.9% | 10.2% | 23.4% |
| 2025-26 | B1 | FE NAGOYA | C | 198.0 | 134.0 | 626.0 | 20.1% | 76.7% | 58.7% | 62.2% | 79.9% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3 | 17.0% | 18.6% | 13.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21.3% | 22.2% | 27.0% | 24.9% | 25.6% | 12.0% | 13.3% | 11.1% | 30.3% | 17.0% | 11.5% | 25.2% |
| 2024-25 | B1 | FE NAGOYA | C | 161.0 | 90.0 | 494.0 | 20.6% | 77.6% | 55.6% | 59.5% | 79.4% | 98.5% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 1.2 | 13.6% | 14.3% | 11.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 19.6% | 19.3% | 23.5% | 21.3% | 21.9% | 11.4% | 13.9% | 11.2% | 26.1% | 10.3% | 10.4% | 20.7% |
| 2023-24 | B1 | FE NAGOYA | C | 219.0 | 94.0 | 688.0 | 15.0% | 81.9% | 58.3% | 60.3% | 85.0% | 99.3% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.0 | 18.4% | 20.6% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 20.3% | 20.8% | 27.7% | 19.9% | 22.4% | 12.6% | 15.9% | 11.6% | 38.2% | 11.8% | 11.7% | 22.8% |
| 2022-23 | B1 | Osaka | C | 175.0 | 83.0 | 596.0 | 13.1% | 83.0% | 55.1% | 56.5% | 86.1% | 98.2% | 0.8% | 1.8% | 0.9 | 15.4% | 17.7% | 14.6% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 14.6% | 17.1% | 21.5% | 18.2% | 19.3% | 7.7% | 14.2% | 7.8% | 17.9% | 17.3% | 13.2% | 17.2% |
| 2021-22 | B1 | Shiga | C | 146.0 | 149.0 | 658.0 | 13.2% | 78.9% | 58.9% | 60.4% | 83.9% | 94.0% | 2.9% | 6.0% | 1.1 | 18.2% | 18.8% | 16.5% | 1.7% | 2.6% | 15.2% | 17.5% | 33.1% | 29.3% | 30.2% | 10.3% | 14.3% | 17.1% | 42.1% | 14.2% | 9.7% | 17.1% |
| 2020-21 | B2 | Nara | C | 208.0 | 76.0 | 622.0 | 20.4% | 66.7% | 54.3% | 58.6% | 72.5% | 90.3% | 7.1% | 9.7% | 0.8 | 20.1% | 18.9% | 17.4% | 6.0% | 5.5% | 27.3% | 23.5% | 26.6% | 21.9% | 23.2% | 8.3% | 16.3% | 10.5% | 42.9% | 13.9% | 11.0% | 18.7% |
| 2019-20 | B1 | Osaka | C | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-20 | EC | Osaka | C | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Shot Chart
Games Schedule
Games results
| DAY | VS | H/A | W/L | S | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | 佐賀 | HOME | WIN | 〇 | 25:00 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 66.7% | 70.9% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 0 |
| 2026.10.31 | 佐賀 | HOME | WIN | 〇 | 28:06 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 66.7% | 70.9% | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 33 |
| 2026.10.24 | A東京 | AWAY | WIN | 〇 | 26:01 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 14.3% | 36.3% | 1 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 11 |
| 2026.10.18 | 富山 | AWAY | WIN | 〇 | 26:03 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 60.0% | 68.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 25 |
| 2026.10.11 | 京都 | AWAY | WIN | 〇 | 24:40 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 80.0% | 75.1% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1.3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 3 |
B.LEAGUE Overall Record
2026年11月01日更新
63位
109点
52位
44本
262位
-本
52位
21本
117位
16本
38位
59本
44位
4本
170位
3本
212位
7試合
105位
195.2分
B.LEAGUE Career High
2026年11月01日更新
43位
26点
29位
10本
50位
6本
107位
4本
No.10
16本
18位
2本
183位
1本
103位
30分3秒
Physical Testing
Updated on December 1, 2025
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-Seconds
-Seconds
-Seconds
B.MAGAZINE
QA
-
01.
- date of birth
- 1995年9月5日|31歳
-
02.
- height
- 208cm
-
03.
- body weight
- 116kg
-
04.
- Birthplace
- アメリカ合衆国
-
05.
- Dominant hand
- 右
-
06.
- Bash Saiz
- 35cm
-
07.
- Alma mater (high school)
- Benet Academy High School
-
08.
- Alma mater (university)
- Xavier University
-
09.
- Blood type
- 不明
-
10.
- Representative career
- -
-
11.
- Current fads/hobbies
- ゴルフ
-
12.
- Influenced Leaders
- -
-
13.
- My Weapon
- ペイントエリアのコントロール
-
14.
- Eternal Rivals
- -
-
15.
- Players I want to play with
- -
-
16.
- Good luck charms and routines
- 心と体を整える
-
17.
- How to spend your time off
- ゴルフ場に行く
-
18.
- This season's goals
- B.プレミア・チャンピオン
-
19.
- Friendly B.LEAGUE players
- たくさんの選手
-
20.
- Favorite food
- しゃぶしゃぶ
-
21.
- Foods I don't like
- 納豆
-
22.
- What made me start playing basketball?
- 背が高かったから、家族がバスケをしていたから
-
23.
- Favorite Character
- サイタマン

About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details