Videos
受賞歴
Individual Performance
2026年11月01日更新
2026-27 SEASON
15.7点
47.6%
41.0%
58.3%
3.5本
2.8本
0.2本
0.7本
SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | Mikawa | SG/SF | 10 | 10 | 274:00 | 27:24 | 15.7 | 5.9 | 12.4 | 47.6% | 3.4 | 6.3 | 54.0% | 2.5 | 6.1 | 41.0% | 1.4 | 2.4 | 58.3% | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 14.9 | 10.7 |
| 2025-26 | CS | Mikawa | SG/SF | 2 | 2 | 60:51 | 30:25 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 38.1% | 3.0 | 6.0 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 4.5 | 22.2% | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 10.0 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | Mikawa | SG/SF | 59 | 59 | 1398:18 | 23:42 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 9.4 | 46.5% | 3.4 | 6.1 | 56.0% | 0.9 | 3.3 | 28.9% | 1.4 | 1.9 | 75.9% | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 10.8 | 4.8 |
| 2024-25 | CS | Mikawa | SG/SF | 2 | 2 | 48:44 | 24:22 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 12.0 | 37.5% | 3.5 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 1.0 | 7.0 | 14.3% | 3.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 10.0 | -9.5 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | Mikawa | SG/SF | 56 | 56 | 1382:18 | 24:41 | 10.4 | 3.8 | 8.3 | 45.0% | 2.5 | 4.6 | 55.7% | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32.1% | 1.7 | 2.1 | 80.0% | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 10.0 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 | CS | Mikawa | SG/SF | 2 | 2 | 55:55 | 27:57 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 38.9% | 2.5 | 3.5 | 71.4% | 1.0 | 5.5 | 18.2% | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7% | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 7.5 | -4.5 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | Mikawa | SG/SF | 49 | 47 | 1218:45 | 24:52 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 7.8 | 42.5% | 2.1 | 4.3 | 47.9% | 1.2 | 3.5 | 35.9% | 1.2 | 1.7 | 72.0% | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 8.5 | 4.0 |
| 2022-23 | B1 | Mikawa | SG/SF | 59 | 58 | 1663:21 | 28:11 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 9.1 | 46.7% | 2.9 | 5.5 | 51.7% | 1.4 | 3.6 | 38.9% | 1.4 | 2.1 | 65.6% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 10.6 | -1.2 |
| 2021-22 | B1 | Mikawa | SG | 53 | 53 | 1500:04 | 28:18 | 11.6 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 47.3% | 3.3 | 5.8 | 56.2% | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.2% | 1.5 | 1.9 | 77.0% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 10.8 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | B1 | Niigata | SG | 28 | 9 | 572:03 | 20:25 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 36.5% | 1.2 | 2.6 | 47.2% | 0.7 | 2.7 | 26.3% | 0.8 | 1.1 | 71.9% | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 3.8 | -5.6 |
| 2019-20 | B1 | 名古屋D | SG | 14 | 0 | 166:44 | 11:54 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 29.9% | 0.9 | 2.6 | 33.3% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 25.8% | 0.9 | 1.1 | 80.0% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.4 | - |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | Mikawa | SG/SF | 10 | 10 | 274:00 | 27:24 | 157 | 59 | 124 | 47.6% | 34 | 63 | 54.0% | 25 | 61 | 41.0% | 14 | 24 | 58.3% | 6 | 29 | 35 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 32 | 149 | 107 |
| 2025-26 | CS | Mikawa | SG/SF | 2 | 2 | 60:51 | 30:25 | 22 | 8 | 21 | 38.1% | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 3 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | Mikawa | SG/SF | 59 | 59 | 1398:18 | 23:42 | 657 | 258 | 555 | 46.5% | 202 | 361 | 56.0% | 56 | 194 | 28.9% | 85 | 112 | 75.9% | 55 | 96 | 151 | 183 | 71 | 45 | 13 | 38 | 115 | 134 | 635 | 285 |
| 2024-25 | CS | Mikawa | SG/SF | 2 | 2 | 48:44 | 24:22 | 26 | 9 | 24 | 37.5% | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 2 | 14 | 14.3% | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 20 | -19 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | Mikawa | SG/SF | 56 | 56 | 1382:18 | 24:41 | 584 | 210 | 467 | 45.0% | 142 | 255 | 55.7% | 68 | 212 | 32.1% | 96 | 120 | 80.0% | 41 | 100 | 141 | 136 | 87 | 39 | 9 | 24 | 91 | 135 | 561 | 55 |
| 2023-24 | CS | Mikawa | SG/SF | 2 | 2 | 55:55 | 27:57 | 20 | 7 | 18 | 38.9% | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 2 | 11 | 18.2% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -9 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | Mikawa | SG/SF | 49 | 47 | 1218:45 | 24:52 | 444 | 162 | 381 | 42.5% | 101 | 211 | 47.9% | 61 | 170 | 35.9% | 59 | 82 | 72.0% | 19 | 81 | 100 | 123 | 69 | 39 | 22 | 21 | 75 | 95 | 416 | 194 |
| 2022-23 | B1 | Mikawa | SG/SF | 59 | 58 | 1663:21 | 28:11 | 666 | 251 | 538 | 46.7% | 169 | 327 | 51.7% | 82 | 211 | 38.9% | 82 | 125 | 65.6% | 33 | 99 | 132 | 163 | 93 | 55 | 16 | 37 | 88 | 141 | 625 | -71 |
| 2021-22 | B1 | Mikawa | SG | 53 | 53 | 1500:04 | 28:18 | 615 | 237 | 501 | 47.3% | 173 | 308 | 56.2% | 64 | 193 | 33.2% | 77 | 100 | 77.0% | 21 | 82 | 103 | 140 | 64 | 39 | 18 | 24 | 89 | 121 | 572 | 45 |
| 2020-21 | B1 | Niigata | SG | 28 | 9 | 572:03 | 20:25 | 151 | 54 | 148 | 36.5% | 34 | 72 | 47.2% | 20 | 76 | 26.3% | 23 | 32 | 71.9% | 18 | 33 | 51 | 42 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 51 | 33 | 105 | -156 |
| 2019-20 | B1 | 名古屋D | SG | 14 | 0 | 166:44 | 11:54 | 60 | 20 | 67 | 29.9% | 12 | 36 | 33.3% | 8 | 31 | 25.8% | 12 | 15 | 80.0% | 4 | 18 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 19 | - | - |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Team Ratio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | % 3 points M | % 3 points A | %FTM | %FTA | %OREB | %DREB | %REB | %AST | %TOV | %STL | %BLK | %BLKA | %PF | %PFD |
| 2026-27 | BP | Mikawa | SG/SF | 7.0 | 13.0 | 64.0 | 8.9% | 40.8% | 57.7% | 58.3% | 43.3% | 50.8% | 47.8% | 49.2% | 2.5 | 17.3% | 17.7% | 18.5% | 22.9% | 22.0% | 10.9% | 13.0% | 4.9% | 10.0% | 8.5% | 13.2% | 11.2% | 15.9% | 8.0% | 31.0% | 9.1% | 14.7% |
| 2025-26 | CS | Mikawa | SG/SF | 3.0 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 42.9% | 48.3% | 54.5% | 57.1% | 27.3% | 42.9% | 2.7 | 15.3% | 15.4% | 15.6% | 9.1% | 13.4% | 22.2% | 21.1% | 0.0% | 11.9% | 7.2% | 21.1% | 17.6% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 16.7% | 27.3% |
| 2025-26 | B1 | Mikawa | SG/SF | 65.0 | 117.0 | 390.0 | 12.9% | 59.4% | 51.5% | 54.4% | 61.5% | 65.0% | 25.6% | 35.0% | 2.6 | 13.1% | 14.3% | 14.4% | 8.7% | 10.3% | 11.1% | 11.5% | 8.8% | 6.2% | 7.0% | 15.0% | 10.9% | 11.9% | 9.4% | 27.3% | 11.1% | 11.7% |
| 2024-25 | CS | Mikawa | SG/SF | 2.0 | 8.0 | 14.0 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 41.7% | 47.2% | 53.8% | 41.7% | 23.1% | 58.3% | 3.5 | 16.7% | 17.6% | 18.8% | 11.1% | 19.4% | 16.7% | 16.3% | 7.7% | 8.0% | 7.9% | 20.0% | 9.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 9.6% | 14.0% |
| 2024-25 | B1 | Mikawa | SG/SF | 66.0 | 89.0 | 272.0 | 16.4% | 46.6% | 52.2% | 56.2% | 48.6% | 54.6% | 34.9% | 45.4% | 1.6 | 11.9% | 11.8% | 12.1% | 12.2% | 12.3% | 12.4% | 11.6% | 6.5% | 6.3% | 6.4% | 11.2% | 12.6% | 9.8% | 5.9% | 16.1% | 9.2% | 11.6% |
| 2023-24 | CS | Mikawa | SG/SF | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 44.4% | 48.4% | 50.0% | 38.9% | 30.0% | 61.1% | 0.8 | 13.9% | 12.3% | 14.2% | 15.4% | 20.4% | 23.5% | 26.1% | 10.5% | 2.1% | 4.5% | 12.1% | 17.9% | 11.8% | 40.0% | 14.3% | 17.6% | 26.5% |
| 2023-24 | B1 | Mikawa | SG/SF | 36.0 | 44.0 | 198.0 | 13.3% | 44.6% | 50.5% | 53.2% | 45.5% | 55.4% | 41.2% | 44.6% | 1.8 | 9.2% | 9.1% | 10.0% | 11.2% | 10.5% | 8.1% | 8.1% | 3.4% | 4.9% | 4.5% | 11.3% | 10.1% | 10.0% | 14.6% | 13.9% | 7.6% | 8.8% |
| 2022-23 | B1 | Mikawa | SG/SF | 47.0 | 137.0 | 306.0 | 12.3% | 45.9% | 54.3% | 56.2% | 50.8% | 60.8% | 36.9% | 39.2% | 1.8 | 14.3% | 14.4% | 13.9% | 17.3% | 14.3% | 11.7% | 13.8% | 6.0% | 6.3% | 6.2% | 14.2% | 14.9% | 14.7% | 11.0% | 21.3% | 9.5% | 14.7% |
| 2021-22 | B1 | Mikawa | SG | 32.0 | 112.0 | 310.0 | 12.5% | 50.4% | 53.7% | 56.4% | 56.3% | 61.5% | 31.2% | 38.5% | 2.2 | 14.1% | 14.3% | 14.4% | 15.9% | 16.3% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 4.7% | 6.3% | 5.9% | 12.4% | 10.6% | 11.3% | 9.8% | 17.1% | 11.5% | 13.5% |
| 2020-21 | B1 | Niigata | SG | 12.0 | 19.0 | 56.0 | 15.2% | 37.1% | 43.2% | 46.6% | 45.0% | 48.6% | 39.7% | 51.4% | 1.4 | 3.7% | 3.7% | 4.4% | 5.0% | 6.3% | 3.2% | 3.4% | 4.1% | 2.5% | 2.9% | 4.1% | 4.2% | 5.4% | 3.6% | 5.2% | 5.9% | 3.4% |
| 2019-20 | B1 | 名古屋D | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Shot Chart
Games Schedule
Games results
| DAY | VS | H/A | W/L | S | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | Saga | HOME | WIN | 〇 | 29:01 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 33.3% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 41.7% | 47.2% | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 |
| 2026.10.31 | Saga | HOME | WIN | 〇 | 20:57 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 76.1% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 4 |
| 2026.10.24 | A-TOKYO | AWAY | WIN | 〇 | 30:41 | 25 | 9 | 15 | 60.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 80.0% | 78.7% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 0 |
| 2026.10.18 | Toyama | AWAY | WIN | 〇 | 26:28 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 38.9% | 43.6% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19 |
| 2026.10.11 | Kyoto | AWAY | WIN | 〇 | 29:54 | 15 | 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 46.4% | 46.3% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2 |
B.LEAGUE Overall Record
2026年11月01日更新
66位
107点
61位
41本
39位
15本
106位
10本
95位
19本
130位
20本
114位
1本
85位
7本
212位
7試合
107位
193.4分
B.LEAGUE Career High
2026年11月01日更新
60位
22点
43位
9本
30位
4本
153位
2本
107位
4本
128位
5本
63位
1本
77位
2本
85位
32分7秒
Physical Testing
Updated on December 1, 2025
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-Seconds
-Seconds
-Seconds
B.MAGAZINE
QA
-
01.
- date of birth
- 1999年3月13日|27歳
-
02.
- height
- 190cm
-
03.
- body weight
- 90kg
-
04.
- Birthplace
- 徳島県
-
05.
- Dominant hand
- 左
-
06.
- Bash Saiz
- 29cm
-
07.
- Alma mater (high school)
- 福岡大学付属大濠高等学校
-
08.
- Alma mater (university)
- 東海大学
-
09.
- Blood type
- B型
-
10.
- Representative career
- 2015
・U16 第4回FIBA ASIA U16選手権大会(インドネシア、ジャカルタ)
2016
・U18 第28回アルバート・シュバイツァー・トーナメント(ドイツ、マンハイム/フィールンハイム)
・U18 第24回FIBA ASIA U18選手権大会(イラン、テヘラン)
2017
・U19 FIBA U19ワールドカップ2017(エジプト、カイロ)2018
・U22 アジアパシフィックチャレンジ(韓国、ソウル)
2019
・U22 第42回李相佰盃日韓学生競技大会(愛知)
2021
・FIBAワールドカップ2023 アジア地区予選(宮城)
2022
・FIBAワールドカップ2023 アジア地区予選(沖縄)
・FIBAワールドカップ2023 アジア地区予選(オーストラリア メルボルン)
・FIBA アジアカップ2022(インドネシア・ジャカルタ)
・SoftBank カップ 2022 日本代表国際強化試合(仙台)
・FIBAワールドカップ2023 アジア地区予選(イラン)
・FIBAワールドカップ2023 アジア地区予選(沖縄)
・FIBAワールドカップ2023
-
11.
- Current fads/hobbies
- ゴルフ
-
12.
- Influenced Leaders
- 陸川章、片峯聡太
-
13.
- My Weapon
- ペイントアタック
-
14.
- Eternal Rivals
- 岡田侑大
-
15.
- Players I want to play with
- 兄弟
-
16.
- Good luck charms and routines
- ハチミツを食べる
-
17.
- How to spend your time off
- ゴルフ
-
18.
- This season's goals
- タイトルを取る
-
19.
- Friendly B.LEAGUE players
- 津屋一球、吉井裕鷹、川真田紘也、岡田侑大、テーブス海
-
20.
- Favorite food
- アナグマ
-
21.
- Foods I don't like
- きゅうり
-
22.
- What made me start playing basketball?
- 親父がやっていたから
-
23.
- Favorite Character
- トコタン

About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details