動画
Individual Performance
2026年11月01日更新
2026-27 SEASON
8.8点
45.3%
27.3%
63.2%
6.5本
1.7本
0.6本
0.7本
SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | Mikawa | C/PF | 10 | 0 | 233:25 | 23:20 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 6.4 | 45.3% | 2.3 | 4.2 | 54.8% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.3% | 2.4 | 3.8 | 63.2% | 1.6 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 14.2 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 | CS | Mikawa | C/PF | 2 | 0 | 9:33 | 4:46 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | -4.5 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | Mikawa | C/PF | 54 | 1 | 1134:43 | 21:00 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 42.9% | 1.3 | 2.6 | 51.1% | 0.8 | 2.4 | 34.1% | 1.6 | 2.4 | 68.5% | 1.3 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 11.8 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | PO | 富山 | C/PF | 7 | 7 | 203:34 | 29:04 | 17.7 | 5.3 | 12.6 | 42.0% | 3.7 | 7.4 | 50.0% | 1.6 | 5.1 | 30.6% | 5.6 | 7.3 | 76.5% | 1.4 | 5.4 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 21.0 | 5.9 |
| 2024-25 | B2 | 富山 | C/PF | 60 | 57 | 1734:04 | 28:54 | 17.1 | 5.4 | 11.6 | 46.6% | 4.2 | 7.4 | 56.8% | 1.2 | 4.3 | 28.9% | 5.0 | 6.7 | 74.6% | 1.7 | 5.8 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 23.2 | 3.4 |
| 2023-24 | PO | 熊本 | C/PF | 2 | 2 | 59:59 | 29:59 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 29.4% | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.5% | 1.0 | 4.5 | 22.2% | 3.5 | 7.0 | 50.0% | 1.5 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 17.0 | -21.0 |
| 2023-24 | B2 | 熊本 | C/PF | 55 | 55 | 1742:14 | 31:40 | 19.7 | 6.4 | 13.0 | 48.8% | 4.8 | 8.1 | 59.3% | 1.5 | 4.9 | 31.5% | 5.4 | 6.7 | 80.1% | 2.6 | 8.1 | 10.7 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 28.9 | -1.2 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | Mikawa | C/PF | 10 | 0 | 233:25 | 23:20 | 88 | 29 | 64 | 45.3% | 23 | 42 | 54.8% | 6 | 22 | 27.3% | 24 | 38 | 63.2% | 16 | 49 | 65 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 32 | 142 | 7 |
| 2025-26 | CS | Mikawa | C/PF | 2 | 0 | 9:33 | 4:46 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -9 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | Mikawa | C/PF | 54 | 1 | 1134:43 | 21:00 | 361 | 115 | 268 | 42.9% | 71 | 139 | 51.1% | 44 | 129 | 34.1% | 87 | 127 | 68.5% | 69 | 242 | 311 | 91 | 40 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 82 | 141 | 638 | 35 |
| 2024-25 | PO | 富山 | C/PF | 7 | 7 | 203:34 | 29:04 | 124 | 37 | 88 | 42.0% | 26 | 52 | 50.0% | 11 | 36 | 30.6% | 39 | 51 | 76.5% | 10 | 38 | 48 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 39 | 147 | 41 |
| 2024-25 | B2 | 富山 | C/PF | 60 | 57 | 1734:04 | 28:54 | 1023 | 325 | 698 | 46.6% | 251 | 442 | 56.8% | 74 | 256 | 28.9% | 299 | 401 | 74.6% | 101 | 350 | 451 | 212 | 121 | 85 | 30 | 21 | 124 | 331 | 1389 | 206 |
| 2023-24 | PO | 熊本 | C/PF | 2 | 2 | 59:59 | 29:59 | 19 | 5 | 17 | 29.4% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 3 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 34 | -42 |
| 2023-24 | B2 | 熊本 | C/PF | 55 | 55 | 1742:14 | 31:40 | 1082 | 350 | 717 | 48.8% | 265 | 447 | 59.3% | 85 | 270 | 31.5% | 297 | 371 | 80.1% | 144 | 445 | 589 | 161 | 106 | 74 | 33 | 21 | 91 | 313 | 1592 | -65 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Team Ratio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | % 3 points M | % 3 points A | %FTM | %FTA | %OREB | %DREB | %REB | %AST | %TOV | %STL | %BLK | %BLKA | %PF | %PFD |
| 2026-27 | BP | Mikawa | C/PF | 20.0 | 21.0 | 44.0 | 27.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 54.5% | 52.3% | 65.6% | 20.5% | 34.4% | 2.4 | 9.7% | 8.7% | 9.6% | 5.5% | 7.9% | 18.8% | 20.5% | 13.0% | 17.0% | 15.8% | 8.0% | 7.1% | 15.9% | 24.0% | 6.9% | 7.5% | 14.7% |
| 2025-26 | CS | Mikawa | C/PF | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.4% | 1.9% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.4% | 4.8% | 5.8% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 9.1% |
| 2025-26 | B1 | Mikawa | C/PF | 36.0 | 82.0 | 132.0 | 24.1% | 36.6% | 51.1% | 55.7% | 39.3% | 51.9% | 36.6% | 48.1% | 2.3 | 7.2% | 6.4% | 6.9% | 6.8% | 6.8% | 11.4% | 13.1% | 11.1% | 15.7% | 14.4% | 7.5% | 6.1% | 9.5% | 18.0% | 7.9% | 7.9% | 12.3% |
| 2024-25 | PO | 富山 | C/PF | 14.0 | 35.0 | 48.0 | 31.5% | 38.7% | 48.3% | 56.1% | 41.9% | 59.1% | 26.6% | 40.9% | 1.6 | 20.6% | 17.9% | 19.0% | 32.4% | 26.5% | 25.2% | 24.3% | 11.9% | 19.3% | 17.1% | 11.0% | 12.7% | 19.1% | 10.0% | 30.0% | 8.2% | 22.2% |
| 2024-25 | B2 | 富山 | C/PF | 165.0 | 298.0 | 428.0 | 29.2% | 41.8% | 51.9% | 58.5% | 49.1% | 63.3% | 21.7% | 36.7% | 1.8 | 19.3% | 17.0% | 16.9% | 18.0% | 18.4% | 27.7% | 27.1% | 12.1% | 21.6% | 18.4% | 15.6% | 15.4% | 17.7% | 18.6% | 12.8% | 9.1% | 24.1% |
| 2023-24 | PO | 熊本 | C/PF | 2.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 36.8% | 31.6% | 35.3% | 41.0% | 31.6% | 47.1% | 31.6% | 52.9% | 8.0 | 12.7% | 10.0% | 12.7% | 16.7% | 16.1% | 18.4% | 23.3% | 10.7% | 24.3% | 18.5% | 23.5% | 3.7% | 18.2% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 23.5% |
| 2023-24 | B2 | 熊本 | C/PF | 211.0 | 279.0 | 488.0 | 27.4% | 45.1% | 54.7% | 61.5% | 49.0% | 62.3% | 23.6% | 37.7% | 1.5 | 21.2% | 19.1% | 18.3% | 16.1% | 17.1% | 32.2% | 29.2% | 21.1% | 29.7% | 27.0% | 13.9% | 13.8% | 17.0% | 20.4% | 15.0% | 7.6% | 25.6% |
Shot Chart
Games Schedule
Games results
| DAY | VS | H/A | W/L | S | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | Saga | HOME | WIN | 18:20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -12 | |
| 2026.10.31 | Saga | HOME | WIN | 22:19 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 54.6% | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 7 | |
| 2026.10.24 | A東京 | AWAY | WIN | 27:28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 10.2% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -4 | |
| 2026.10.18 | 富山 | AWAY | WIN | 24:52 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7 | 9 | 77.8% | 87.5% | 87.8% | 5 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 6.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 42 | 31 | |
| 2026.10.11 | 京都 | AWAY | WIN | 23:22 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.7% | 82.5% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3 | |
B.LEAGUE Overall Record
2026年11月01日更新
98位
77点
104位
25本
135位
6本
52位
21本
134位
13本
55位
47本
33位
5本
119位
5本
212位
7試合
140位
165.3分
B.LEAGUE Career High
2026年11月01日更新
68位
21点
95位
6本
122位
2本
35位
7本
49位
6本
18位
14本
18位
2本
77位
2本
156位
25分35秒
Physical Testing
Updated on December 1, 2025
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-Seconds
-Seconds
-Seconds
QA
-
01.
- date of birth
- 1992年9月10日|34歳
-
02.
- height
- 206cm
-
03.
- body weight
- 104kg
-
04.
- Birthplace
- アメリカ合衆国
-
05.
- Dominant hand
- 右
-
06.
- Bash Saiz
- 32cm
-
07.
- Alma mater (high school)
- ストロングズビル高等学校
-
08.
- Alma mater (university)
- アイオワ大学
-
09.
- Blood type
- 不明
-
10.
- Representative career
- -
-
11.
- Current fads/hobbies
- ゴルフ、読書、
-
12.
- Influenced Leaders
- マッキャフリーHC
-
13.
- My Weapon
- IQ
-
14.
- Eternal Rivals
- -
-
15.
- Players I want to play with
- アイオワの仲間たち!
-
16.
- Good luck charms and routines
- 睡眠、ハードワーク、リカバー!
-
17.
- How to spend your time off
- 家族と一緒に
-
18.
- This season's goals
- 勝利!
-
19.
- Friendly B.LEAGUE players
- アンソニー・クレモンズ、ライアン・クリーナー
-
20.
- Favorite food
- ピザ
-
21.
- Foods I don't like
- トマト
-
22.
- What made me start playing basketball?
- 小さい時から背が高くて、スポーツが好きだったから
-
23.
- Favorite Character
- くまのプーさん

About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details