Videos
受賞歴
Individual Performance
2026年11月01日更新
2026-27 SEASON
4.3点
75.0%
100.0%
0.0%
1.0本
0.3本
0.0本
0.3本
SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 三河 | SG | 4 | 0 | 30:40 | 7:40 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 33.3% | 1.3 | 1.3 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.8 | 3.3 |
| 2025-26 | CS | 三河 | SG | 2 | 0 | 15:07 | 7:33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -2.5 | -8.5 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 三河 | SG | 50 | 7 | 418:48 | 8:22 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 36.7% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 65.0% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 30.3% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 84.0% | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | CS | 三河 | SG | 2 | 0 | 27:48 | 13:54 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.0% | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | -5.0 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 三河 | SG | 45 | 0 | 570:40 | 12:40 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 41.6% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 56.3% | 0.9 | 2.5 | 35.4% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 67.9% | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 4.6 |
| 2023-24 | CS | 三河 | SG | 2 | 0 | 23:21 | 11:40 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -0.5 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | 三河 | SG | 52 | 9 | 802:52 | 15:26 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 36.7% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 57.9% | 0.8 | 2.9 | 28.8% | 0.4 | 0.7 | 52.8% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | SG | 46 | 21 | 833:09 | 18:06 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 42.8% | 1.1 | 2.0 | 55.3% | 1.1 | 3.1 | 34.5% | 1.6 | 1.8 | 87.1% | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | SG | 54 | 36 | 1072:37 | 19:51 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 36.1% | 1.0 | 2.2 | 44.4% | 1.6 | 4.9 | 32.3% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 76.4% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 1.7 |
| 2020-21 | CS | SR渋谷 | SG | 2 | 0 | 39:58 | 19:59 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7% | 2.0 | 4.5 | 44.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | SG | 54 | 33 | 1010:00 | 18:42 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 37.5% | 1.1 | 2.4 | 44.2% | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.6% | 0.9 | 1.1 | 86.0% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 3.2 |
| 2019-20 | B1 | SR渋谷 | SG | 24 | 10 | 384:53 | 16:02 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 46.4% | 0.9 | 1.9 | 46.7% | 1.8 | 4.0 | 46.3% | 0.7 | 0.8 | 85.0% | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 8.3 | - |
| 2018-19 | CS | 千葉 | SG | 5 | 5 | 87:34 | 17:30 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 3.0 | 13.3% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | - |
| 2018-19 | B1 | 千葉 | SG | 60 | 58 | 1259:23 | 20:59 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 44.8% | 0.9 | 2.0 | 44.1% | 1.5 | 3.3 | 45.2% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 73.3% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 8.3 | - |
| 2018-19 | EC | 千葉 | SG | 3 | 0 | 52:36 | 17:32 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 66.7% | 1.3 | 1.7 | 80.0% | 1.3 | 2.3 | 57.1% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 10.7 | - |
| 2017-18 | EC | 千葉 | SG | 3 | 3 | 77:59 | 25:59 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 41.2% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 2.0 | 4.7 | 42.9% | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 6.7 | - |
| 2016-17 | CS | 千葉 | SG | 2 | 2 | 39:41 | 19:50 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 16.7% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 2017-18 | CS | 千葉 | SG | 6 | 1 | 110:09 | 18:21 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.5% | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50.0% | 0.8 | 2.7 | 31.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 6.3 | - |
| 2016-17 | B1 | 千葉 | SG | 56 | 46 | 1435:50 | 25:38 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 7.6 | 46.4% | 1.6 | 2.9 | 53.7% | 2.0 | 4.7 | 41.8% | 0.7 | 0.8 | 80.9% | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 10.1 | - |
| 2017-18 | B1 | 千葉 | SG | 60 | 13 | 1141:17 | 19:01 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 42.1% | 0.9 | 1.8 | 49.5% | 1.3 | 3.4 | 38.2% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 76.7% | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 6.7 | - |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 三河 | SG | 4 | 0 | 30:40 | 7:40 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 13 |
| 2025-26 | CS | 三河 | SG | 2 | 0 | 15:07 | 7:33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -5 | -17 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 三河 | SG | 50 | 7 | 418:48 | 8:22 | 128 | 40 | 109 | 36.7% | 13 | 20 | 65.0% | 27 | 89 | 30.3% | 21 | 25 | 84.0% | 19 | 33 | 52 | 47 | 16 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 57 | 43 | 142 | 23 |
| 2024-25 | CS | 三河 | SG | 2 | 0 | 27:48 | 13:54 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | -10 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 三河 | SG | 45 | 0 | 570:40 | 12:40 | 193 | 67 | 161 | 41.6% | 27 | 48 | 56.3% | 40 | 113 | 35.4% | 19 | 28 | 67.9% | 11 | 51 | 62 | 54 | 16 | 31 | 3 | 7 | 66 | 41 | 192 | 206 |
| 2023-24 | CS | 三河 | SG | 2 | 0 | 23:21 | 11:40 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | 三河 | SG | 52 | 9 | 802:52 | 15:26 | 217 | 77 | 210 | 36.7% | 33 | 57 | 57.9% | 44 | 153 | 28.8% | 19 | 36 | 52.8% | 33 | 55 | 88 | 53 | 23 | 46 | 5 | 9 | 87 | 60 | 199 | -2 |
| 2022-23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | SG | 46 | 21 | 833:09 | 18:06 | 325 | 101 | 236 | 42.8% | 52 | 94 | 55.3% | 49 | 142 | 34.5% | 74 | 85 | 87.1% | 22 | 54 | 76 | 81 | 40 | 35 | 6 | 7 | 93 | 99 | 335 | 37 |
| 2021-22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | SG | 54 | 36 | 1072:37 | 19:51 | 401 | 137 | 380 | 36.1% | 52 | 117 | 44.4% | 85 | 263 | 32.3% | 42 | 55 | 76.4% | 25 | 73 | 98 | 127 | 41 | 35 | 4 | 15 | 110 | 108 | 351 | 92 |
| 2020-21 | CS | SR渋谷 | SG | 2 | 0 | 39:58 | 19:59 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | SG | 54 | 33 | 1010:00 | 18:42 | 388 | 132 | 352 | 37.5% | 57 | 129 | 44.2% | 75 | 223 | 33.6% | 49 | 57 | 86.0% | 19 | 67 | 86 | 98 | 48 | 54 | 4 | 13 | 130 | 85 | 296 | 175 |
| 2019-20 | B1 | SR渋谷 | SG | 24 | 10 | 384:53 | 16:02 | 191 | 65 | 140 | 46.4% | 21 | 45 | 46.7% | 44 | 95 | 46.3% | 17 | 20 | 85.0% | 14 | 28 | 42 | 40 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 50 | 37 | - | - |
| 2018-19 | CS | 千葉 | SG | 5 | 5 | 87:34 | 17:30 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 12.5% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 15 | 13.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | - | - |
| 2018-19 | B1 | 千葉 | SG | 60 | 58 | 1259:23 | 20:59 | 396 | 142 | 317 | 44.8% | 52 | 118 | 44.1% | 90 | 199 | 45.2% | 22 | 30 | 73.3% | 31 | 88 | 119 | 120 | 48 | 86 | 7 | 10 | 119 | 58 | - | - |
| 2018-19 | EC | 千葉 | SG | 3 | 0 | 52:36 | 17:32 | 23 | 8 | 12 | 66.7% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | - | - |
| 2017-18 | EC | 千葉 | SG | 3 | 3 | 77:59 | 25:59 | 20 | 7 | 17 | 41.2% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
| 2016-17 | CS | 千葉 | SG | 2 | 2 | 39:41 | 19:50 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
| 2017-18 | CS | 千葉 | SG | 6 | 1 | 110:09 | 18:21 | 23 | 9 | 24 | 37.5% | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 5 | 16 | 31.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | - | - |
| 2016-17 | B1 | 千葉 | SG | 56 | 46 | 1435:50 | 25:38 | 544 | 198 | 427 | 46.4% | 88 | 164 | 53.7% | 110 | 263 | 41.8% | 38 | 47 | 80.9% | 62 | 113 | 175 | 85 | 60 | 50 | 10 | 16 | 134 | 79 | - | - |
| 2017-18 | B1 | 千葉 | SG | 60 | 13 | 1141:17 | 19:01 | 361 | 130 | 309 | 42.1% | 52 | 105 | 49.5% | 78 | 204 | 38.2% | 23 | 30 | 76.7% | 34 | 91 | 125 | 83 | 41 | 57 | 3 | 10 | 113 | 61 | - | - |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Team Ratio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | % 3 points M | % 3 points A | %FTM | %FTA | %OREB | %DREB | %REB | %AST | %TOV | %STL | %BLK | %BLKA | %PF | %PFD |
| 2026-27 | BP | 三河 | SG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 11.8% | 106.3% | 106.3% | 11.8% | 37.5% | 88.2% | 62.5% | 1.0 | 1.9% | 1.8% | 1.2% | 4.6% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 0.5% | 1.0% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 0.5% |
| 2025-26 | CS | 三河 | SG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 6.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 三河 | SG | 19.0 | 18.0 | 24.0 | 16.4% | 18.8% | 49.1% | 53.3% | 20.3% | 18.3% | 63.3% | 81.7% | 2.9 | 2.5% | 2.2% | 2.8% | 4.2% | 4.7% | 2.8% | 2.6% | 3.0% | 2.1% | 2.4% | 3.9% | 2.5% | 5.0% | 1.4% | 2.2% | 5.5% | 3.8% |
| 2024-25 | CS | 三河 | SG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 27.3% | 18.2% | 66.7% | 75.1% | 18.2% | 16.7% | 54.5% | 83.3% | 0.5 | 7.1% | 5.9% | 4.7% | 11.1% | 6.9% | 8.3% | 6.1% | 3.8% | 8.0% | 6.6% | 2.9% | 9.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13.5% | 7.0% |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 三河 | SG | 18.0 | 32.0 | 46.0 | 9.8% | 23.8% | 54.0% | 55.7% | 28.0% | 29.8% | 62.2% | 70.2% | 3.4 | 3.9% | 3.8% | 4.2% | 7.2% | 6.5% | 2.4% | 2.7% | 1.7% | 3.2% | 2.8% | 4.5% | 2.3% | 7.8% | 2.0% | 4.7% | 6.7% | 3.5% |
| 2023-24 | CS | 三河 | SG | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 2.1% | 1.8% | 3.1% | 7.7% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 4.5% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| 2023-24 | B1 | 三河 | SG | 28.0 | 29.0 | 62.0 | 8.8% | 28.6% | 47.1% | 48.0% | 30.4% | 27.1% | 60.8% | 72.9% | 2.3 | 4.5% | 4.3% | 5.5% | 8.1% | 9.4% | 2.6% | 3.5% | 5.9% | 3.3% | 4.0% | 4.9% | 3.4% | 11.8% | 3.3% | 6.0% | 8.8% | 5.5% |
| 2022-23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | SG | 42.0 | 44.0 | 78.0 | 22.8% | 24.0% | 53.2% | 59.4% | 32.0% | 39.8% | 45.2% | 60.2% | 2.0 | 6.5% | 5.5% | 5.9% | 9.4% | 9.1% | 9.3% | 7.4% | 3.3% | 3.7% | 3.6% | 6.4% | 5.8% | 7.9% | 4.1% | 5.1% | 8.4% | 9.0% |
| 2021-22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | SG | 49.0 | 30.0 | 74.0 | 10.5% | 18.5% | 47.2% | 49.6% | 25.9% | 30.8% | 63.6% | 69.2% | 3.1 | 8.6% | 9.1% | 9.6% | 15.7% | 16.0% | 5.8% | 5.2% | 3.7% | 5.7% | 5.0% | 11.3% | 5.4% | 6.7% | 2.7% | 9.6% | 9.7% | 10.0% |
| 2020-21 | CS | SR渋谷 | SG | 0.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 1.5 | 10.1% | 12.3% | 9.2% | 25.0% | 17.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 3.1% | 3.8% | 11.5% | 8.3% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 13.6% | 0.0% |
| 2020-21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | SG | 24.0 | 53.0 | 92.0 | 12.6% | 23.7% | 48.2% | 51.4% | 29.4% | 36.6% | 58.0% | 63.4% | 2.0 | 7.6% | 8.0% | 8.6% | 15.4% | 15.3% | 5.7% | 4.6% | 2.6% | 5.3% | 4.3% | 8.0% | 6.3% | 10.0% | 3.2% | 7.0% | 10.3% | 7.1% |
| 2019-20 | B1 | SR渋谷 | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-19 | CS | 千葉 | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-19 | B1 | 千葉 | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-19 | EC | 千葉 | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017-18 | EC | 千葉 | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016-17 | CS | 千葉 | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017-18 | CS | 千葉 | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016-17 | B1 | 千葉 | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017-18 | B1 | 千葉 | SG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Shot Chart
Games Schedule
Games results
| DAY | VS | H/A | W/L | S | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | 佐賀 | HOME | WIN | 04:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |
| 2026.10.31 | 佐賀 | HOME | WIN | 10:45 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -1 | |
| 2026.10.24 | A-TOKYO | AWAY | WIN | 02:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3 | -8 | |
| 2026.10.18 | 富山 | AWAY | WIN | 12:47 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 110.0% | 110.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 26 | |
| 2026.10.11 | Kyoto | AWAY | WIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B.LEAGUE Overall Record
2026年11月01日更新
256位
11点
251位
4本
193位
3本
256位
-本
292位
-本
273位
3本
188位
-本
235位
1本
321位
1試合
304位
12.8分
B.LEAGUE Career High
2026年11月01日更新
171位
11点
155位
4本
75位
3本
196位
3本
183位
1本
275位
12分47秒
Physical Testing
Updated on December 1, 2025
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-Seconds
-Seconds
-Seconds
B.MAGAZINE
QA
-
01.
- date of birth
- 1987年9月29日|39歳
-
02.
- height
- 182cm
-
03.
- body weight
- 85kg
-
04.
- Birthplace
- 千葉県
-
05.
- Dominant hand
- 右
-
06.
- Bash Saiz
- 27.5cm
-
07.
- Alma mater (high school)
- 千葉県立八千代高等学校
-
08.
- Alma mater (university)
- 東海大学
-
09.
- Blood type
- B型
-
10.
- Representative career
- -
-
11.
- Current fads/hobbies
- ヨガ
-
12.
- Influenced Leaders
- 中獄誠先生、陸川彰HC、大野篤史HC
-
13.
- My Weapon
- スリーポイント
-
14.
- Eternal Rivals
- 高校時代の自分
-
15.
- Players I want to play with
- 吉田亜沙美、ジェイソンキッド
-
16.
- Good luck charms and routines
- 指を鳴らして3回手を叩いてコートインする
-
17.
- How to spend your time off
- のんびりする、ヨガ、note執筆
-
18.
- This season's goals
- 優勝
-
19.
- Friendly B.LEAGUE players
- たくさん
-
20.
- Favorite food
- マカロニグラタン、寿司
-
21.
- Foods I don't like
- イカの塩辛
-
22.
- What made me start playing basketball?
- 友達に誘われて
-
23.
- Favorite Character
- ゾロ、フリーザ

About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details