Buy tickets

ダバンテ・ガードナー

  • ポジションC/PF
  • 生年月日1991年9月2日|35歳
  • 身長/体重 203cm/132kg
  • リーグ登録国籍アメリカ合衆国
  • 出身地アメリカ合衆国
  • 出身校マーケット大学
  • Club affiliation history

    2026-27 三河

    2025-26 三河

    2024-25 三河

    2023-24 三河

    2022-23 三河

    2021-22 三河

    2020-21 三河

    2019-20 三河

    2018-19 新潟

    2017-18 新潟

    2016-17 新潟

    2026-27 三河

    2025-26 三河

    2024-25 三河

    2023-24 三河

    2022-23 三河

    2021-22 三河

    2020-21 三河

    2019-20 三河

    2018-19 新潟

    2017-18 新潟

    2016-17 新潟

League registered nationality may differ from player nationality.

#54

DavanteGardner

ダバンテ・ガードナー

PPG Points

19.0点

15位

RPG average Total Rebounds

7.7本

25位

APG Average Assists

3.8本

34位

Videos

受賞歴

2019-20 得点王(B1)
2018-19 レギュラーシーズンベストファイブ
2018-19 得点王(B1)
2017-18 得点王(B1)

Individual Performance

2026年11月01日更新

2026-27 SEASON

PPG Points

19.0点

FG% Field Goals Percentage

56.8%

3FG% 3-point Percentage

46.9%

FT% Free Throws Percentage

86.8%

RPG average Total Rebounds

7.7本

APG Average Assists

3.8本

BPG average Blocks

0.4本

SPG Average Steals

0.6本

SEASON results

SEASON Tournament Club position Number of Games Playing time Points Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Contribution
SEASON TYPE CLUB PO G GS MIN MINPG PPG FGMPG FGAPG FG% 2FGMPG 2FGAPG 2FG% 3FGMPG 3FGAPG 3FG% FTMPG FTAPG FT% ORPG DRPG RPG APG TOPG STPG BSPG BSRPG FPG FDPG EFFPG +/-
2026-27 BP 三河 C/PF 10 10 275:05 27:30 19.0 7.1 12.5 56.8% 5.6 9.3 60.2% 1.5 3.2 46.9% 3.3 3.8 86.8% 2.5 5.2 7.7 3.8 1.6 0.6 0.4 0.4 2.5 3.5 24.5 10.7
2025-26 CS 三河 C/PF 2 2 69:41 34:50 24.5 8.5 19.0 44.7% 4.5 11.0 40.9% 4.0 8.0 50.0% 3.5 3.5 100.0% 1.5 2.0 3.5 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 18.5 -7.5
2025-26 B1 三河 C/PF 60 60 1807:39 30:07 16.7 6.2 11.6 53.2% 4.7 8.0 58.9% 1.4 3.6 40.2% 3.0 3.4 87.3% 1.4 5.2 6.6 3.2 1.6 0.7 0.5 0.3 2.4 3.3 20.7 7.4
2024-25 CS 三河 C/PF 2 2 67:52 33:56 21.0 6.0 12.0 50.0% 4.5 8.0 56.3% 1.5 4.0 37.5% 7.5 8.5 88.2% 3.5 3.5 7.0 2.0 1.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 5.0 23.5 -8.0
2024-25 B1 三河 C/PF 60 60 1754:09 29:14 15.7 5.8 11.7 49.0% 4.6 7.8 59.4% 1.1 4.0 28.6% 3.0 3.7 81.6% 1.4 4.5 5.8 3.4 1.9 0.9 0.5 0.3 2.5 3.6 18.5 3.2
2023-24 CS 三河 C/PF 2 1 56:09 28:04 13.5 5.5 12.5 44.0% 4.5 8.5 52.9% 1.0 4.0 25.0% 1.5 1.5 100.0% 1.5 4.5 6.0 3.5 2.5 1.5 1.0 0.5 3.0 3.5 16.0 0.5
2023-24 B1 三河 C/PF 60 40 1684:13 28:04 18.5 6.8 13.4 50.8% 4.8 8.4 57.4% 2.0 4.9 39.5% 3.0 3.6 82.0% 1.4 5.7 7.1 3.3 1.8 0.6 0.4 0.3 2.5 3.5 21.6 5.2
2022-23 B1 三河 C/PF 60 34 1871:20 31:11 20.8 7.5 14.8 51.0% 6.4 11.1 58.0% 1.1 3.7 30.2% 4.6 5.4 84.9% 1.8 6.5 8.3 3.6 2.0 0.9 0.4 0.4 2.1 4.8 26.1 0.6
2021-22 B1 三河 PF 53 45 1580:42 29:49 17.3 6.6 12.1 54.4% 5.5 9.0 61.1% 1.1 3.1 35.2% 3.0 3.6 83.2% 1.5 5.9 7.3 4.4 2.1 0.9 0.5 0.2 1.9 3.6 23.7 1.8
2020-21 CS 三河 PF 2 2 71:42 35:51 14.0 5.5 12.0 45.8% 4.5 9.5 47.4% 1.0 2.5 40.0% 2.0 3.0 66.7% 0.5 3.0 3.5 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5 2.5 12.0 -14.0
2020-21 B1 三河 PF 54 49 1645:16 30:28 19.9 7.7 13.8 55.7% 6.6 10.4 63.7% 1.0 3.3 30.7% 3.6 4.2 84.2% 1.2 6.4 7.6 5.0 1.9 0.9 0.4 0.4 2.2 4.0 26.5 5.4
2019-20 B1 三河 PF 40 39 1323:44 33:05 23.4 8.6 15.3 56.0% 7.8 12.6 62.2% 0.8 2.8 28.2% 5.5 6.4 85.2% 2.4 7.5 9.9 4.8 2.4 0.7 0.6 0.4 2.3 5.8 29.2 -
2019-20 EC 三河 PF 2 2 69:46 34:53 41.5 13.0 23.0 56.5% 12.5 20.5 61.0% 0.5 2.5 20.0% 15.0 16.0 93.8% 4.5 6.5 11.0 3.0 2.0 0.5 0.0 2.0 2.0 12.0 43.0 -
2018-19 CS 新潟 C 2 2 69:46 34:53 24.5 8.5 18.0 47.2% 8.5 16.0 53.1% 0.0 2.0 0.0% 7.5 9.5 78.9% 2.0 7.5 9.5 3.0 5.0 1.5 0.0 3.0 2.5 5.0 22.0 -
2018-19 B1 新潟 C 60 60 2160:12 36:00 27.6 10.6 18.4 57.6% 10.2 16.5 61.6% 0.4 1.9 22.8% 6.0 7.6 79.3% 2.7 8.3 11.0 3.8 2.3 0.6 0.4 0.8 2.4 6.8 31.7 -
2018-19 EC 新潟 C 3 3 100:13 33:24 24.0 10.0 15.7 63.8% 9.3 13.0 71.8% 0.7 2.7 25.0% 3.3 3.7 90.9% 2.3 5.3 7.7 4.0 2.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 1.3 5.0 28.7 -
2017-18 EC 新潟 C 2 2 57:59 28:59 29.5 9.5 19.5 48.7% 8.0 16.5 48.5% 1.5 3.0 50.0% 9.0 10.0 90.0% 2.5 5.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 2.5 7.0 27.0 -
2016-17 B1 新潟 C 54 51 1439:44 26:39 21.9 8.0 14.4 55.3% 7.4 12.6 59.0% 0.6 1.8 30.3% 5.4 7.0 78.0% 3.0 5.8 8.8 1.7 1.9 0.8 0.5 0.7 2.3 5.9 23.9 -
2017-18 B1 新潟 C 59 59 1771:44 30:01 28.7 10.3 18.1 57.0% 9.6 15.5 61.5% 0.7 2.5 29.5% 7.4 8.7 84.3% 3.2 6.8 10.0 2.5 2.4 0.8 0.6 0.8 2.4 7.5 31.1 -
SEASON Tournament Club position Number of Games Playing time Points Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Contribution
SEASON TYPE CLUB PO G GS MIN MINPG PTS FGM FGA FG% 2FGM 2FGA 2FG% 3FGM 3FGA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TR AS TO ST B.S. BSR F FD EFF +/-
2026-27 BP 三河 C/PF 10 10 275:05 27:30 190 71 125 56.8% 56 93 60.2% 15 32 46.9% 33 38 86.8% 25 52 77 38 16 6 4 4 25 35 245 107
2025-26 CS 三河 C/PF 2 2 69:41 34:50 49 17 38 44.7% 9 22 40.9% 8 16 50.0% 7 7 100.0% 3 4 7 6 4 0 0 0 6 6 37 -15
2025-26 B1 三河 C/PF 60 60 1807:39 30:07 1004 370 696 53.2% 284 482 58.9% 86 214 40.2% 178 204 87.3% 86 311 397 192 98 40 28 20 141 197 1244 441
2024-25 CS 三河 C/PF 2 2 67:52 33:56 42 12 24 50.0% 9 16 56.3% 3 8 37.5% 15 17 88.2% 7 7 14 4 3 2 0 0 8 10 47 -16
2024-25 B1 三河 C/PF 60 60 1754:09 29:14 940 345 704 49.0% 277 466 59.4% 68 238 28.6% 182 223 81.6% 81 267 348 205 114 53 27 17 147 214 1107 192
2023-24 CS 三河 C/PF 2 1 56:09 28:04 27 11 25 44.0% 9 17 52.9% 2 8 25.0% 3 3 100.0% 3 9 12 7 5 3 2 1 6 7 32 1
2023-24 B1 三河 C/PF 60 40 1684:13 28:04 1109 407 801 50.8% 290 505 57.4% 117 296 39.5% 178 217 82.0% 83 343 426 196 109 38 25 17 147 208 1295 310
2022-23 B1 三河 C/PF 60 34 1871:20 31:11 1246 452 886 51.0% 385 664 58.0% 67 222 30.2% 275 324 84.9% 107 392 499 216 120 56 23 26 128 287 1567 38
2021-22 B1 三河 PF 53 45 1580:42 29:49 914 349 641 54.4% 291 476 61.1% 58 165 35.2% 158 190 83.2% 78 311 389 231 109 49 27 12 99 191 1257 93
2020-21 CS 三河 PF 2 2 71:42 35:51 28 11 24 45.8% 9 19 47.4% 2 5 40.0% 4 6 66.7% 1 6 7 4 1 0 1 0 5 5 24 -28
2020-21 B1 三河 PF 54 49 1645:16 30:28 1075 414 743 55.7% 359 564 63.7% 55 179 30.7% 192 228 84.2% 65 344 409 269 100 49 22 19 120 214 1431 289
2019-20 B1 三河 PF 40 39 1323:44 33:05 936 343 612 56.0% 312 502 62.2% 31 110 28.2% 219 257 85.2% 95 301 396 190 97 26 22 15 93 231 - -
2019-20 EC 三河 PF 2 2 69:46 34:53 83 26 46 56.5% 25 41 61.0% 1 5 20.0% 30 32 93.8% 9 13 22 6 4 1 0 4 4 24 - -
2018-19 CS 新潟 C 2 2 69:46 34:53 49 17 36 47.2% 17 32 53.1% 0 4 0.0% 15 19 78.9% 4 15 19 6 10 3 0 6 5 10 - -
2018-19 B1 新潟 C 60 60 2160:12 36:00 1656 635 1102 57.6% 609 988 61.6% 26 114 22.8% 360 454 79.3% 161 497 658 226 139 38 26 45 144 408 - -
2018-19 EC 新潟 C 3 3 100:13 33:24 72 30 47 63.8% 28 39 71.8% 2 8 25.0% 10 11 90.9% 7 16 23 12 6 2 1 0 4 15 - -
2017-18 EC 新潟 C 2 2 57:59 28:59 59 19 39 48.7% 16 33 48.5% 3 6 50.0% 18 20 90.0% 5 11 16 0 0 1 0 2 5 14 - -
2016-17 B1 新潟 C 54 51 1439:44 26:39 1184 430 777 55.3% 400 678 59.0% 30 99 30.3% 294 377 78.0% 162 312 474 91 100 43 27 40 125 319 - -
2017-18 B1 新潟 C 59 59 1771:44 30:01 1695 608 1066 57.0% 564 917 61.5% 44 149 29.5% 435 516 84.3% 187 401 588 146 140 50 37 48 143 445 - -
SEASON Tournament Club position Points Shoot 2 points 3 points Assist Team Ratio
SEASON TYPE CLUB PO 2NDPTS FBPS PITP %PTSFT %PTSPITP E F G % TS% %PTS 2 points T %FGA 2 points T %PTS 3 points T %FGA 3 points T AST/TO %PTS %FGM %FGA % 3 points M % 3 points A %FTM %FTA %OREB %DREB %REB %AST %TOV %STL %BLK %BLKA %PF %PFD
2026-27 BP 三河 C/PF 35.0 4.0 100.0 17.4% 52.6% 62.8% 67.0% 58.9% 74.4% 23.7% 25.6% 2.4 21.0% 21.3% 18.7% 13.8% 11.6% 25.8% 20.5% 20.3% 18.0% 18.7% 17.9% 16.3% 13.6% 16.0% 13.8% 13.4% 16.1%
2025-26 CS 三河 C/PF 10.0 2.0 18.0 14.3% 36.7% 55.3% 59.6% 36.7% 57.9% 49.0% 42.1% 1.5 34.0% 32.7% 28.1% 36.4% 23.9% 38.9% 36.8% 11.1% 9.5% 10.1% 15.8% 23.5% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 14.3% 18.2%
2025-26 B1 三河 C/PF 150.0 42.0 538.0 17.7% 53.6% 59.3% 63.9% 56.6% 69.3% 25.7% 30.7% 2.0 20.0% 20.4% 18.0% 13.3% 11.3% 23.3% 21.0% 13.8% 20.2% 18.3% 15.8% 15.0% 10.6% 20.1% 14.4% 13.6% 17.2%
2024-25 CS 三河 C/PF 8.0 1.0 18.0 35.7% 42.9% 56.3% 66.7% 42.9% 66.7% 21.4% 33.3% 1.3 26.9% 23.5% 18.8% 16.7% 11.1% 41.7% 34.7% 26.9% 14.0% 18.4% 11.4% 14.3% 16.7% 0.0% 0.0% 15.4% 23.3%
2024-25 B1 三河 C/PF 166.0 51.0 506.0 19.4% 53.8% 53.8% 58.6% 58.9% 66.2% 21.7% 33.8% 1.8 19.2% 19.3% 18.2% 12.2% 13.8% 23.4% 21.5% 12.9% 16.8% 15.7% 16.9% 16.5% 13.4% 17.8% 11.4% 14.8% 18.4%
2023-24 CS 三河 C/PF 4.0 3.0 14.0 11.1% 51.9% 48.0% 51.3% 66.7% 68.0% 22.2% 32.0% 1.4 18.8% 19.3% 19.7% 15.4% 14.8% 17.6% 13.0% 15.8% 18.8% 17.9% 21.2% 17.9% 17.6% 40.0% 14.3% 17.6% 20.6%
2023-24 B1 三河 C/PF 179.0 79.0 510.0 16.1% 46.0% 58.1% 61.9% 52.3% 63.0% 31.7% 37.0% 1.8 23.0% 23.0% 21.0% 21.4% 18.2% 24.4% 21.4% 15.0% 20.6% 19.2% 18.0% 15.9% 9.8% 16.6% 11.3% 14.8% 19.2%
2022-23 B1 三河 C/PF 219.0 121.0 634.0 22.1% 50.9% 54.8% 60.6% 61.8% 74.9% 16.1% 25.1% 1.8 26.8% 26.0% 23.0% 14.1% 15.0% 39.3% 35.7% 19.3% 24.9% 23.5% 18.8% 19.3% 15.0% 15.8% 14.9% 13.8% 30.0%
2021-22 B1 三河 PF 126.0 144.0 512.0 17.3% 56.0% 59.0% 63.1% 63.7% 74.3% 19.0% 25.7% 2.1 20.9% 20.1% 18.5% 14.4% 14.0% 25.6% 23.7% 17.5% 23.9% 22.3% 20.5% 18.0% 14.2% 14.7% 8.6% 12.8% 21.3%
2020-21 CS 三河 PF 2.0 3.0 16.0 14.3% 57.1% 50.0% 52.6% 64.3% 79.2% 21.4% 20.8% 4.0 18.2% 19.7% 19.7% 20.0% 13.2% 12.5% 15.0% 9.1% 15.8% 14.3% 12.5% 5.6% 0.0% 20.0% 0.0% 17.9% 13.2%
2020-21 B1 三河 PF 116.0 61.0 648.0 17.9% 60.3% 59.4% 63.7% 66.8% 75.9% 15.3% 24.1% 2.7 23.1% 21.8% 20.7% 10.8% 13.4% 31.5% 28.8% 14.0% 25.7% 22.7% 21.9% 18.5% 14.8% 26.2% 15.4% 13.9% 24.0%
2019-20 B1 三河 PF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-20 EC 三河 PF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018-19 CS 新潟 C - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018-19 B1 新潟 C - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018-19 EC 新潟 C - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017-18 EC 新潟 C - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016-17 B1 新潟 C - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017-18 B1 新潟 C - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 

Shot Chart

SEASON

Tournament

data

- % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - %

Games Schedule

Games results

SEASON

Tournament

DAY VS H/A W/L S Playing time Points Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Shoot Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Contribution
MIN PTS FGM FGA FG% 2FGM 2FGA 2FG% 3FGM 3FGA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% E F G % TS% OR DR TR AS AST/TO TO ST B.S. BSR F FD EFF +/-
2026.11.01 佐賀 HOME WIN 〇 30:21 26 9 14 64.3% 6 10 60.0% 3 4 75.0% 5 5 100.0% 75.0% 80.2% 4 10 14 5 5.0 1 1 1 1 4 5 41 14
2026.10.31 佐賀 HOME WIN 〇 26:11 19 6 11 54.5% 3 6 50.0% 3 5 60.0% 4 4 100.0% 68.2% 74.5% 4 1 5 4 4.0 1 0 1 0 1 4 26 1
2026.10.24 A-TOKYO AWAY WIN 〇 27:41 27 8 12 66.7% 5 8 62.5% 3 4 75.0% 8 8 100.0% 79.2% 87.0% 2 6 8 4 2.0 2 0 0 0 4 6 35 10
2026.10.18 富山 AWAY WIN 〇 20:34 18 6 11 54.5% 4 7 57.1% 2 4 50.0% 4 4 100.0% 63.6% 70.5% 1 3 4 3 1.5 2 1 0 0 3 4 20 22
2026.10.11 Kyoto AWAY WIN 〇 31:58 22 9 12 75.0% 9 10 90.0% 0 2 0.0% 4 6 66.7% 75.0% 75.1% 3 4 7 6 6.0 1 1 0 0 2 3 31 10

B.LEAGUE Overall Record

league

Tournament

2026年11月01日更新

Total Points

51位

118点

Total FG Made

40位

48本

Total 3 points T Made

135位

6本

Total FT Made

75位

16本

Assist

64位

25本

Total Rebounds

50位

50本

Total Block

83位

2本

Total Steal

119位

5本

Total matches Games

212位

7試合

Total Minutes

110位

190.8分

B.LEAGUE Career High

league

Tournament

2026年11月01日更新

Physical Testing

SEASON

Updated on December 1, 2025

height

-cm

Finger height

-cm

Wingspan

-cm

Vertical jump (no run-up)

-cm

Vertical jump (with run-up)

-cm

3/4 Sprint

-Seconds​

Pro Lane Drills

-Seconds​

Lane Shuttle Drill

-Seconds​

B.MAGAZINE

QA

  1. 01.
    date of birth
    1991年9月2日|35歳
  2. 02.
    height
    203cm
  3. 03.
    body weight
    132kg
  4. 04.
    Birthplace
    アメリカ合衆国
  5. 05.
    Dominant hand
    右
  6. 06.
    Bash Saiz
    33cm
  7. 07.
    Alma mater (high school)
    キングス・フォーク高校
  8. 08.
    Alma mater (university)
    マーケット大学
  9. 09.
    Blood type
    不明
  10. 10.
    Representative career
    -
  11. 11.
    Current fads/hobbies
    ゴルフ、アメフト観戦、BBQ
  12. 12.
    Influenced Leaders
    -
  13. 13.
    My Weapon
    パスと賢いプレー
  14. 14.
    Eternal Rivals
    -
  15. 15.
    Players I want to play with
    -
  16. 16.
    Good luck charms and routines
    サウナ、冷水浴槽、温水浴槽
  17. 17.
    How to spend your time off
    家族と
  18. 18.
    This season's goals
    とにかく試合に勝つ。
  19. 19.
    Friendly B.LEAGUE players
    みんな
  20. 20.
    Favorite food
    シーフード
  21. 21.
    Foods I don't like
    -
  22. 22.
    What made me start playing basketball?
    -
  23. 23.
    Favorite Character
    -

SNS

Player

Recommended Content