Buy tickets

トーマス・ケネディ

  • ポジションSF/PF
  • 生年月日1987年5月17日|39歳
  • 身長/体重 201cm/100kg
  • リーグ登録国籍日本
  • 出身地アメリカ合衆国
  • 出身校デトロイトメルシー大学
  • Club affiliation history

    2026-27 三河

    2025-26 三河

    2024-25 富山

    2023-24 茨城

    2022-23 茨城

    2021-22 広島

    2020-21 広島

    2019-20 広島

    2018-19 群馬

    2017-18 群馬

    2016-17 群馬

    2026-27 三河

    2025-26 三河

    2024-25 富山

    2023-24 茨城

    2022-23 茨城

    2021-22 広島

    2020-21 広島

    2019-20 広島

    2018-19 群馬

    2017-18 群馬

    2016-17 群馬

League registered nationality may differ from player nationality.

#1

ThomasKennedy

トーマス・ケネディ

PPG Points

6.7点

110位

RPG average Total Rebounds

2.2本

121位

APG Average Assists

0.4本

202位

受賞歴

2024-25 ベストFT成功率賞(B2)

Individual Performance

2026年11月01日更新

2026-27 SEASON

PPG Points

6.7点

FG% Field Goals Percentage

45.6%

3FG% 3-point Percentage

33.3%

FT% Free Throws Percentage

75.0%

RPG average Total Rebounds

2.2本

APG Average Assists

0.4本

BPG average Blocks

0.3本

SPG Average Steals

0.5本

SEASON results

SEASON Tournament Club position Number of Games Playing time Points Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Contribution
SEASON TYPE CLUB PO G GS MIN MINPG PPG FGMPG FGAPG FG% 2FGMPG 2FGAPG 2FG% 3FGMPG 3FGAPG 3FG% FTMPG FTAPG FT% ORPG DRPG RPG APG TOPG STPG BSPG BSRPG FPG FDPG EFFPG +/-
2026-27 BP 三河 SF/PF 10 0 150:08 15:00 6.7 2.6 5.7 45.6% 1.7 3.0 56.7% 0.9 2.7 33.3% 0.6 0.8 75.0% 0.7 1.5 2.2 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.3 0.2 1.5 0.4 5.0 1.5
2025-26 CS 三河 SF/PF 2 0 37:18 18:39 3.5 1.5 4.0 37.5% 1.0 2.0 50.0% 0.5 2.0 25.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 2.5 0.5 0.5 -6.5
2025-26 B1 三河 SF/PF 60 1 1022:10 17:02 8.1 2.9 6.0 48.8% 1.7 2.8 61.7% 1.2 3.2 37.6% 1.0 1.2 82.9% 0.7 1.7 2.4 0.5 0.6 0.6 0.1 0.2 1.7 1.1 6.9 2.7
2024-25 PO 富山 SF/PF 7 7 230:04 32:52 14.1 4.9 11.1 43.6% 3.4 6.3 54.5% 1.4 4.9 29.4% 3.0 3.3 91.3% 0.9 3.3 4.1 1.1 1.1 1.3 0.1 0.0 2.6 2.1 12.7 -0.9
2024-25 B2 富山 SF/PF 57 57 1772:34 31:05 15.5 5.3 11.5 46.3% 2.9 4.9 59.2% 2.4 6.5 36.5% 2.5 2.8 88.6% 1.0 2.8 3.8 1.8 1.3 1.0 0.3 0.3 2.7 2.2 13.9 5.8
2023-24 B1 茨城 SF/PF 55 7 1217:36 22:08 11.8 4.0 9.4 42.6% 2.4 4.5 52.6% 1.6 4.9 33.3% 2.2 2.7 83.0% 0.9 2.9 3.7 1.0 1.0 0.8 0.2 0.3 1.8 2.1 10.6 -4.9
2022-23 B1 茨城 SF/PF 57 3 883:53 15:30 9.7 3.4 7.8 43.0% 1.7 3.5 48.2% 1.7 4.4 38.8% 1.3 1.6 80.9% 0.6 1.9 2.5 0.5 0.7 0.5 0.1 0.1 1.9 1.3 7.1 -1.8
2021-22 B1 Hiroshima SF/PF 57 28 1491:08 26:09 10.4 3.9 8.9 43.3% 2.3 4.6 50.4% 1.6 4.4 36.0% 1.1 1.2 90.0% 0.6 3.0 3.7 1.6 1.2 0.8 0.2 0.1 2.6 1.3 8.9 0.1
2020-21 B1 Hiroshima SF/PF 52 41 1427:53 27:27 16.3 6.2 13.7 45.4% 4.0 7.9 50.4% 2.2 5.8 38.5% 1.7 2.0 83.0% 0.6 3.7 4.3 2.4 1.6 0.9 0.2 0.4 2.8 1.9 13.3 -6.5
2019-20 B2 Hiroshima SF/PF 23 23 802:33 34:53 24.4 9.7 19.5 49.7% 7.3 12.7 57.0% 2.4 6.8 35.9% 2.6 3.3 80.0% 1.7 7.4 9.1 4.9 1.6 1.7 0.7 0.6 2.8 2.9 28.7 -
2019-20 EC Hiroshima SF/PF 2 2 65:34 32:47 22.0 8.0 17.5 45.7% 6.0 11.5 52.2% 2.0 6.0 33.3% 4.0 5.0 80.0% 2.0 4.5 6.5 4.0 3.0 1.0 0.5 0.5 2.5 3.5 20.5 -
2018-19 PO Gunma SF/PF 5 5 185:40 37:08 19.4 7.6 18.6 40.9% 4.8 10.6 45.3% 2.8 8.0 35.0% 1.4 1.6 87.5% 1.2 6.4 7.6 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.2 0.8 2.2 2.4 19.0 -
2018-19 B2 Gunma SF/PF 60 60 2173:20 36:13 27.9 10.5 20.5 51.2% 7.9 13.5 58.7% 2.6 7.0 36.6% 4.4 5.1 87.1% 1.5 6.0 7.5 3.3 2.1 1.5 0.3 0.3 2.6 4.5 27.8 -
2018-19 EC Gunma SF/PF 3 3 75:33 25:11 17.3 6.7 14.7 45.5% 5.0 10.0 50.0% 1.7 4.7 35.7% 2.3 3.0 77.8% 1.3 6.3 7.7 2.3 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3 2.0 17.0 -
2016-17 PO Gunma SF/PF 3 0 86:04 28:41 22.7 6.3 21.3 29.7% 4.7 14.0 33.3% 1.7 7.3 22.7% 8.3 9.3 89.3% 2.3 8.0 10.3 1.3 3.0 1.3 0.3 1.0 3.3 6.0 17.0 -
2017-18 B2 Gunma SF/PF 60 9 1317:17 21:57 17.5 6.1 13.7 44.3% 4.4 8.7 51.0% 1.6 5.0 32.8% 3.8 4.3 86.9% 1.3 3.9 5.2 1.7 1.6 1.0 0.2 0.6 2.3 3.2 15.8 -
2016-17 B2 Gunma SF/PF 60 0 1218:04 20:18 14.5 4.9 11.8 41.6% 3.4 7.4 46.0% 1.5 4.4 34.2% 3.2 3.8 82.2% 0.9 3.4 4.2 0.9 1.1 0.7 0.3 0.4 2.4 2.8 11.9 -
SEASON Tournament Club position Number of Games Playing time Points Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Contribution
SEASON TYPE CLUB PO G GS MIN MINPG PTS FGM FGA FG% 2FGM 2FGA 2FG% 3FGM 3FGA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TR AS TO ST B.S. BSR F FD EFF +/-
2026-27 BP 三河 SF/PF 10 0 150:08 15:00 67 26 57 45.6% 17 30 56.7% 9 27 33.3% 6 8 75.0% 7 15 22 4 5 5 3 2 15 4 50 15
2025-26 CS 三河 SF/PF 2 0 37:18 18:39 7 3 8 37.5% 2 4 50.0% 1 4 25.0% 0 0 0.0% 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 5 1 1 -13
2025-26 B1 三河 SF/PF 60 1 1022:10 17:02 483 176 361 48.8% 103 167 61.7% 73 194 37.6% 58 70 82.9% 44 99 143 27 33 33 8 11 103 65 415 164
2024-25 PO 富山 SF/PF 7 7 230:04 32:52 99 34 78 43.6% 24 44 54.5% 10 34 29.4% 21 23 91.3% 6 23 29 8 8 9 1 0 18 15 89 -6
2024-25 B2 富山 SF/PF 57 57 1772:34 31:05 882 303 655 46.3% 167 282 59.2% 136 373 36.5% 140 158 88.6% 57 162 219 104 75 58 15 15 153 126 791 330
2023-24 B1 茨城 SF/PF 55 7 1217:36 22:08 651 220 516 42.6% 131 249 52.6% 89 267 33.3% 122 147 83.0% 47 158 205 56 57 41 10 16 100 115 584 -270
2022-23 B1 茨城 SF/PF 57 3 883:53 15:30 553 192 447 43.0% 95 197 48.2% 97 250 38.8% 72 89 80.9% 35 110 145 30 38 28 3 8 107 71 405 -100
2021-22 B1 Hiroshima SF/PF 57 28 1491:08 26:09 595 221 510 43.3% 131 260 50.4% 90 250 36.0% 63 70 90.0% 36 172 208 91 68 48 13 8 147 71 506 6
2020-21 B1 Hiroshima SF/PF 52 41 1427:53 27:27 848 322 710 45.4% 206 409 50.4% 116 301 38.5% 88 106 83.0% 32 190 222 123 83 46 10 19 146 96 691 -336
2019-20 B2 Hiroshima SF/PF 23 23 802:33 34:53 562 223 449 49.7% 167 293 57.0% 56 156 35.9% 60 75 80.0% 39 170 209 112 36 39 15 14 65 67 - -
2019-20 EC Hiroshima SF/PF 2 2 65:34 32:47 44 16 35 45.7% 12 23 52.2% 4 12 33.3% 8 10 80.0% 4 9 13 8 6 2 1 1 5 7 - -
2018-19 PO Gunma SF/PF 5 5 185:40 37:08 97 38 93 40.9% 24 53 45.3% 14 40 35.0% 7 8 87.5% 6 32 38 15 5 5 1 4 11 12 - -
2018-19 B2 Gunma SF/PF 60 60 2173:20 36:13 1673 628 1227 51.2% 475 809 58.7% 153 418 36.6% 264 303 87.1% 90 359 449 197 126 92 20 17 154 269 - -
2018-19 EC Gunma SF/PF 3 3 75:33 25:11 52 20 44 45.5% 15 30 50.0% 5 14 35.7% 7 9 77.8% 4 19 23 7 7 0 2 0 7 6 - -
2016-17 PO Gunma SF/PF 3 0 86:04 28:41 68 19 64 29.7% 14 42 33.3% 5 22 22.7% 25 28 89.3% 7 24 31 4 9 4 1 3 10 18 - -
2017-18 B2 Gunma SF/PF 60 9 1317:17 21:57 1049 363 819 44.3% 265 520 51.0% 98 299 32.8% 225 259 86.9% 78 234 312 103 97 59 13 33 137 191 - -
2016-17 B2 Gunma SF/PF 60 0 1218:04 20:18 869 295 709 41.6% 205 446 46.0% 90 263 34.2% 189 230 82.2% 52 202 254 55 67 40 15 23 144 170 - -
SEASON Tournament Club position Points Shoot 2 points 3 points Assist Team Ratio
SEASON TYPE CLUB PO 2NDPTS FBPS PITP %PTSFT %PTSPITP E F G % TS% %PTS 2 points T %FGA 2 points T %PTS 3 points T %FGA 3 points T AST/TO %PTS %FGM %FGA % 3 points M % 3 points A %FTM %FTA %OREB %DREB %REB %AST %TOV %STL %BLK %BLKA %PF %PFD
2026-27 BP 三河 SF/PF 4.0 7.0 30.0 9.0% 44.8% 53.5% 55.4% 50.7% 52.6% 40.3% 47.4% 0.8 7.4% 7.8% 8.5% 8.3% 9.7% 4.7% 4.3% 5.7% 5.2% 5.3% 1.9% 5.1% 11.4% 12.0% 6.9% 8.0% 1.8%
2025-26 CS 三河 SF/PF 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0% 57.1% 43.8% 43.8% 57.1% 50.0% 42.9% 50.0% 0.0 4.9% 5.8% 5.9% 4.5% 6.0% 0.0% 0.0% 3.7% 2.4% 2.9% 0.0% 0.0% 20.0% 0.0% 0.0% 11.9% 3.0%
2025-26 B1 三河 SF/PF 74.0 73.0 170.0 12.0% 35.2% 58.9% 61.6% 42.7% 46.3% 45.3% 53.7% 0.8 9.6% 9.7% 9.3% 11.3% 10.3% 7.6% 7.2% 7.1% 6.4% 6.6% 2.2% 5.1% 8.8% 5.8% 7.9% 9.9% 5.7%
2024-25 PO 富山 SF/PF 5.0 27.0 32.0 21.2% 32.3% 50.0% 56.2% 48.5% 56.4% 30.3% 43.6% 1.0 16.4% 16.4% 16.8% 29.4% 25.0% 13.5% 11.0% 7.1% 11.7% 10.3% 5.5% 10.1% 19.1% 10.0% 0.0% 11.4% 8.5%
2024-25 B2 富山 SF/PF 126.0 161.0 282.0 15.9% 32.0% 56.6% 60.9% 37.9% 43.1% 46.3% 56.9% 1.4 16.6% 15.9% 15.9% 33.0% 26.9% 13.0% 10.7% 6.8% 10.0% 8.9% 7.7% 9.5% 12.1% 9.3% 9.1% 11.2% 9.2%
2023-24 B1 茨城 SF/PF 98.0 113.0 224.0 18.7% 34.4% 51.3% 56.1% 40.2% 48.3% 41.0% 51.7% 1.0 14.2% 13.6% 13.3% 16.7% 16.1% 14.9% 13.5% 7.7% 9.7% 9.2% 5.2% 7.5% 13.2% 9.1% 10.5% 9.9% 10.5%
2022-23 B1 茨城 SF/PF 79.0 68.0 136.0 13.0% 24.6% 53.8% 56.9% 34.4% 44.1% 52.6% 55.9% 0.8 11.5% 11.0% 11.4% 18.0% 16.3% 9.2% 8.7% 5.7% 7.0% 6.7% 2.4% 5.6% 7.6% 2.7% 4.9% 10.4% 6.4%
2021-22 B1 Hiroshima SF/PF 64.0 72.0 190.0 10.6% 31.9% 52.2% 55.0% 44.0% 51.0% 45.4% 49.0% 1.3 12.9% 13.9% 14.3% 20.5% 21.0% 8.0% 6.6% 7.0% 12.7% 11.2% 7.6% 9.0% 12.1% 8.8% 6.1% 14.0% 7.0%
2020-21 B1 Hiroshima SF/PF 98.0 68.0 258.0 10.4% 30.4% 53.5% 56.0% 48.6% 57.6% 41.0% 42.4% 1.5 20.3% 21.9% 20.7% 29.1% 25.7% 12.5% 11.3% 7.4% 15.2% 13.2% 10.9% 10.9% 12.6% 7.0% 15.2% 14.5% 10.4%
2019-20 B2 Hiroshima SF/PF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-20 EC Hiroshima SF/PF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018-19 PO Gunma SF/PF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018-19 B2 Gunma SF/PF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018-19 EC Gunma SF/PF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016-17 PO Gunma SF/PF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017-18 B2 Gunma SF/PF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016-17 B2 Gunma SF/PF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 

Shot Chart

SEASON

Tournament

data

- % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - %

Games Schedule

Games results

SEASON

Tournament

DAY VS H/A W/L S Playing time Points Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Shoot Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Contribution
MIN PTS FGM FGA FG% 2FGM 2FGA 2FG% 3FGM 3FGA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% E F G % TS% OR DR TR AS AST/TO TO ST B.S. BSR F FD EFF +/-
2026.11.01 Saga HOME WIN 17:12 7 3 5 60.0% 2 3 66.7% 1 2 50.0% 0 0 0% 70.0% 70.0% 1 0 1 0 0.0 1 0 1 0 1 0 5 1
2026.10.31 Saga HOME WIN 16:43 9 4 8 50.0% 3 4 75.0% 1 4 25.0% 0 0 0% 56.3% 56.3% 0 2 2 1 1.0 1 0 0 1 2 0 4 10
2026.10.24 A東京 AWAY WIN 09:23 4 1 2 50.0% 0 1 0.0% 1 1 100.0% 1 2 50.0% 75.0% 69.4% 0 1 1 0 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 1
2026.10.18 富山 AWAY WIN 19:47 14 4 9 44.4% 2 3 66.7% 2 6 33.3% 4 4 100.0% 55.6% 65.1% 1 4 5 0 0.0 3 0 1 0 1 2 13 28
2026.10.11 京都 AWAY WIN 10:26 4 2 3 66.7% 2 2 100.0% 0 1 0.0% 0 0 0% 66.7% 66.7% 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 -2

B.LEAGUE Overall Record

league

Tournament

2026年11月01日更新

Total Points

155位

47点

Total FG Made

140位

18本

Total 3 points T Made

135位

6本

Total FT Made

160位

5本

Assist

245位

3本

Total Rebounds

143位

18本

Total Block

83位

2本

Total Steal

144位

4本

Total matches Games

212位

7試合

Total Minutes

201位

106.9分

B.LEAGUE Career High

league

Tournament

2026年11月01日更新

Points

128位

14点

Field Goals Made

119位

5本

3 points Made

122位

2本

FTs Made

97位

4本

Minutes

210位

19分47秒

Physical Testing

SEASON

Updated on December 1, 2025

height

-cm

Finger height

-cm

Wingspan

-cm

Vertical jump (no run-up)

-cm

Vertical jump (with run-up)

-cm

3/4 Sprint

-Seconds​

Pro Lane Drills

-Seconds​

Lane Shuttle Drill

-Seconds​

B.MAGAZINE

QA

  1. 01.
    date of birth
    1987年5月17日|39歳
  2. 02.
    height
    201cm
  3. 03.
    body weight
    100kg
  4. 04.
    Birthplace
    アメリカ合衆国
  5. 05.
    Dominant hand
    右
  6. 06.
    Bash Saiz
    32cm
  7. 07.
    Alma mater (high school)
    サウスイースト高等学校
  8. 08.
    Alma mater (university)
    デトロイトメルシー大学
  9. 09.
    Blood type
    O型
  10. 10.
    Representative career
    -
  11. 11.
    Current fads/hobbies
    ビデオゲーム
  12. 12.
    Influenced Leaders
    カールトン・ジョンソン
  13. 13.
    My Weapon
    Shoot
  14. 14.
    Eternal Rivals
    自分自身
  15. 15.
    Players I want to play with
    レブロン・ジェームス
  16. 16.
    Good luck charms and routines
    早めに体育館に行って準備する
  17. 17.
    How to spend your time off
    家族と
  18. 18.
    This season's goals
    優勝を勝ち取る
  19. 19.
    Friendly B.LEAGUE players
    アイラ・ブラウン
  20. 20.
    Favorite food
    タコス
  21. 21.
    Foods I don't like
    豆
  22. 22.
    What made me start playing basketball?
    友達とバスケットを初めてプレーした時に、一目惚れして、それからずっとプレーしています。
  23. 23.
    Favorite Character
    悟空

SNS

Player

Recommended Content