Videos
Individual Performance
2026年11月01日更新
2026-27 SEASON
1.5点
50.0%
50.0%
0.0%
0.5本
0.0本
0.0本
0.0本
SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | Mikawa | PG | 2 | 0 | 11:58 | 5:59 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | -2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | CS | 琉球 | PG | 5 | 0 | 5:48 | 1:09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | -0.4 | -2.4 |
| 2023-24 | B3RS | 横浜EX | PG | 41 | 7 | 489:36 | 11:56 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 36.7% | 1.1 | 2.8 | 40.4% | 0.8 | 2.5 | 32.7% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 95.5% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 琉球 | PG | 32 | 0 | 123:03 | 3:50 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 41.7% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 28.6% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | -0.2 | -0.2 |
| 2024-25 | CS | 琉球 | PG | 8 | 0 | 64:25 | 8:03 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 45.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.6 | 1.5 | 41.7% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 琉球 | PG | 30 | 0 | 229:00 | 7:38 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 29.6% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 36.4% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 23.7% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 75.0% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | -0.5 | -0.6 |
| 2023-24 | B3PO | 横浜EX | PG | 2 | 1 | 38:55 | 19:27 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 38.9% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3% | 2.5 | 6.0 | 41.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | B3RS | 横浜EX | PG | 4 | 0 | 34:44 | 8:41 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | B3RS | Shonan | PG | 47 | 28 | 897:23 | 19:05 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 39.3% | 1.5 | 3.2 | 47.0% | 0.7 | 2.4 | 29.2% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 58.3% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | B3RS | Shinagawa | PG | 48 | 46 | 1103:59 | 22:59 | 11.4 | 4.4 | 10.3 | 42.1% | 2.3 | 4.9 | 48.1% | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.9% | 0.6 | 0.9 | 68.9% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | B2 | 福岡 | PG | 27 | 5 | 210:29 | 7:47 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 39.5% | 0.5 | 1.2 | 43.8% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.4% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | -1.3 |
| 2019-20 | B2 | 福岡 | PG | 11 | 3 | 167:44 | 15:14 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 29.3% | 0.4 | 1.5 | 23.5% | 0.7 | 2.2 | 33.3% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 83.3% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 3.6 | - |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | Mikawa | PG | 2 | 0 | 11:58 | 5:59 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | -4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | CS | 琉球 | PG | 5 | 0 | 5:48 | 1:09 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | -12 |
| 2023-24 | B3RS | 横浜EX | PG | 41 | 7 | 489:36 | 11:56 | 215 | 80 | 218 | 36.7% | 46 | 114 | 40.4% | 34 | 104 | 32.7% | 21 | 22 | 95.5% | 8 | 26 | 34 | 54 | 36 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 86 | 0 | 3.5121951219512 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 琉球 | PG | 32 | 0 | 123:03 | 3:50 | 29 | 11 | 33 | 33.3% | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 6 | 21 | 28.6% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 7 | -6 | -5 |
| 2024-25 | CS | 琉球 | PG | 8 | 0 | 64:25 | 8:03 | 24 | 9 | 20 | 45.0% | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 15 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 琉球 | PG | 30 | 0 | 229:00 | 7:38 | 54 | 21 | 71 | 29.6% | 12 | 33 | 36.4% | 9 | 38 | 23.7% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 5 | 5 | 10 | 31 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 51 | 8 | -14 | -17 |
| 2023-24 | B3PO | 横浜EX | PG | 2 | 1 | 38:55 | 19:27 | 19 | 7 | 18 | 38.9% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | B3RS | 横浜EX | PG | 4 | 0 | 34:44 | 8:41 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | B3RS | Shonan | PG | 47 | 28 | 897:23 | 19:05 | 253 | 103 | 262 | 39.3% | 70 | 149 | 47.0% | 33 | 113 | 29.2% | 14 | 24 | 58.3% | 20 | 56 | 76 | 116 | 75 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 133 | 0 | 4.9574468085106 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | B3RS | Shinagawa | PG | 48 | 46 | 1103:59 | 22:59 | 546 | 209 | 496 | 42.1% | 112 | 233 | 48.1% | 97 | 263 | 36.9% | 31 | 45 | 68.9% | 27 | 81 | 108 | 148 | 107 | 40 | 2 | 12 | 157 | 0 | 9.0833333333333 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | B2 | 福岡 | PG | 27 | 5 | 210:29 | 7:47 | 82 | 30 | 76 | 39.5% | 14 | 32 | 43.8% | 16 | 44 | 36.4% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 5 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 45 | 11 | 9 | -36 |
| 2019-20 | B2 | 福岡 | PG | 11 | 3 | 167:44 | 15:14 | 37 | 12 | 41 | 29.3% | 4 | 17 | 23.5% | 8 | 24 | 33.3% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 7 | - | - |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Team Ratio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | % 3 points M | % 3 points A | %FTM | %FTA | %OREB | %DREB | %REB | %AST | %TOV | %STL | %BLK | %BLKA | %PF | %PFD |
| 2026-27 | BP | Mikawa | PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.9% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | CS | 琉球 | PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 0.8% | 0.6% |
| 2023-24 | B3RS | 横浜EX | PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 琉球 | PG | 0.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 3.4% | 27.6% | 42.4% | 42.8% | 34.5% | 36.4% | 62.1% | 63.6% | 1.3 | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 1.2% | 1.3% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 1.2% | 1.5% | 1.8% | 0.6% | 1.5% | 3.0% | 0.6% |
| 2024-25 | CS | 琉球 | PG | 5.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.2% | 16.7% | 57.5% | 57.5% | 33.3% | 40.0% | 62.5% | 60.0% | 2.3 | 3.7% | 3.8% | 3.6% | 8.3% | 6.4% | 0.8% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.8% | 6.7% | 3.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.8% | 2.3% |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 琉球 | PG | 3.0 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 5.6% | 37.0% | 35.9% | 37.1% | 44.4% | 46.5% | 50.0% | 53.5% | 2.6 | 1.1% | 1.1% | 1.7% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 2.7% | 1.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 4.6% | 0.6% |
| 2023-24 | B3PO | 横浜EX | PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2024-25 | B3RS | 横浜EX | PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2022-23 | B3RS | Shonan | PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2021-22 | B3RS | Shinagawa | PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2020-21 | B2 | 福岡 | PG | 7.0 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 7.3% | 17.1% | 50.0% | 52.1% | 34.1% | 42.1% | 58.5% | 57.9% | 0.8 | 1.7% | 2.0% | 2.0% | 4.0% | 3.5% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 1.2% | 1.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 2.7% | 0.8% |
| 2019-20 | B2 | 福岡 | PG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Shot Chart
Games Schedule
Games results
| DAY | VS | H/A | W/L | S | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | Saga | HOME | WIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026.10.31 | Saga | HOME | WIN | 04:08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -4 | -4 | |
| 2026.10.24 | A-TOKYO | AWAY | WIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026.10.18 | Toyama | AWAY | WIN | 07:51 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2026.10.11 | Kyoto | AWAY | WIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B.LEAGUE Overall Record
2026年11月01日更新
293位
3点
290位
1本
228位
1本
256位
-本
292位
-本
301位
1本
188位
-本
272位
-本
321位
1試合
311位
7.9分
B.LEAGUE Career High
2026年11月01日更新
273位
3点
267位
1本
187位
1本
277位
1本
297位
7分51秒
Physical Testing
Updated on December 1, 2025
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-Seconds
-Seconds
-Seconds
QA
-
01.
- date of birth
- 1997年4月2日|29歳
-
02.
- height
- 170cm
-
03.
- body weight
- 72kg
-
04.
- Birthplace
- 千葉県
-
05.
- Dominant hand
- 右
-
06.
- Bash Saiz
- 28cm
-
07.
- Alma mater (high school)
- 船橋市立船橋高等学校
-
08.
- Alma mater (university)
- 拓殖大学
-
09.
- Blood type
- B型
-
10.
- Representative career
- -
-
11.
- Current fads/hobbies
- コーヒー
-
12.
- Influenced Leaders
- 父
-
13.
- My Weapon
- ディフェンス エナジー
-
14.
- Eternal Rivals
- 自分
-
15.
- Players I want to play with
- 兄
-
16.
- Good luck charms and routines
- コーヒーを飲む
-
17.
- How to spend your time off
- コーヒーをゆっくり飲む
-
18.
- This season's goals
- 優勝!
-
19.
- Friendly B.LEAGUE players
- 栗原翼
-
20.
- Favorite food
- タコライス
-
21.
- Foods I don't like
- -
-
22.
- What made me start playing basketball?
- 兄がやっているところを見て
-
23.
- Favorite Character
- ウボォーギン

About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details