Buy tickets

須田 侑太郎

  • ポジションSG/SF
  • 生年月日1992年1月3日|34歳
  • 身長/体重 190cm/87kg
  • リーグ登録国籍日本
  • 出身地北海道
  • 出身校東海大学
  • Club affiliation history

    2026-27 三河

    2025-26 三河

    2024-25 三河

    2023-24 名古屋D

    2022-23 名古屋D

    2021-22 名古屋D

    2020-21 A東京

    2019-20 A東京

    2018-19 琉球

    2017-18 琉球

    2016-17 栃木

    2026-27 三河

    2025-26 三河

    2024-25 三河

    2023-24 名古屋D

    2022-23 名古屋D

    2021-22 名古屋D

    2020-21 A東京

    2019-20 A東京

    2018-19 琉球

    2017-18 琉球

    2016-17 栃木

League registered nationality may differ from player nationality.

#13

YutaroSuda

須田 侑太郎

PPG Points

6.2点

124位

RPG average Total Rebounds

1.7本

142位

APG Average Assists

1.7本

122位

Individual Performance

2026年11月01日更新

2026-27 SEASON

PPG Points

6.2点

FG% Field Goals Percentage

38.3%

3FG% 3-point Percentage

35.3%

FT% Free Throws Percentage

80.0%

RPG average Total Rebounds

1.7本

APG Average Assists

1.7本

BPG average Blocks

0.0本

SPG Average Steals

0.4本

SEASON results

SEASON Tournament Club position Number of Games Playing time Points Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Contribution
SEASON TYPE CLUB PO G GS MIN MINPG PPG FGMPG FGAPG FG% 2FGMPG 2FGAPG 2FG% 3FGMPG 3FGAPG 3FG% FTMPG FTAPG FT% ORPG DRPG RPG APG TOPG STPG BSPG BSRPG FPG FDPG EFFPG +/-
2026-27 BP 三河 SG/SF 10 10 215:15 21:31 6.2 2.3 6.0 38.3% 1.1 2.6 42.3% 1.2 3.4 35.3% 0.4 0.5 80.0% 0.8 0.9 1.7 1.7 0.4 0.4 0.0 0.5 2.3 1.4 4.4 10.0
2025-26 CS 三河 SG/SF 2 2 41:14 20:37 4.0 1.0 4.0 25.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 1.0 4.0 25.0% 1.0 1.0 100.0% 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.5 -3.5
2025-26 B1 三河 SG/SF 56 51 898:01 16:02 5.2 1.8 4.3 42.3% 0.6 0.9 62.3% 1.2 3.3 36.6% 0.4 0.5 81.5% 0.6 1.1 1.8 0.9 0.3 0.4 0.2 0.2 1.5 0.7 4.6 2.9
2024-25 CS 三河 SG/SF 2 2 31:45 15:52 3.0 1.0 4.0 25.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 1.0 4.0 25.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 2.0 0.0 -0.5 -8.5
2024-25 B1 三河 SG/SF 58 58 1174:17 20:14 6.3 2.1 5.7 36.9% 0.9 1.5 57.3% 1.2 4.2 29.3% 0.9 1.1 85.2% 0.4 1.0 1.4 0.8 0.5 0.4 0.0 0.1 1.4 1.0 4.2 -0.1
2023-24 CS NAGOYA D SG/SF 5 5 136:32 27:18 6.6 2.2 9.0 24.4% 0.2 1.0 20.0% 2.0 8.0 25.0% 0.2 0.6 33.3% 0.4 1.8 2.2 2.4 1.0 0.6 0.2 0.4 1.0 1.8 4.2 2.2
2023-24 B1 NAGOYA D SG/SF 59 51 1476:25 25:01 10.1 3.4 8.9 37.7% 0.9 2.3 41.2% 2.4 6.6 36.5% 0.9 1.2 77.8% 0.6 1.3 1.9 1.5 0.8 0.6 0.2 0.3 1.7 1.5 7.1 2.8
2022-23 CS NAGOYA D SG/SF 2 2 65:14 32:37 10.5 3.5 10.0 35.0% 0.0 0.5 0.0% 3.5 9.5 36.8% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 1.0 1.5 2.5 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 4.5 10.0 -8.5
2022-23 B1 NAGOYA D SG/SF 59 31 1489:07 25:14 8.8 2.9 8.1 36.4% 0.9 1.8 48.1% 2.1 6.3 33.1% 0.8 1.0 80.7% 0.5 1.3 1.8 1.1 0.8 0.7 0.1 0.3 1.7 1.2 5.5 3.8
2021-22 CS NAGOYA D SG/SF 2 0 31:49 15:54 6.5 2.0 7.5 26.7% 0.5 0.5 100.0% 1.5 7.0 21.4% 1.0 1.0 100.0% 0.0 1.5 1.5 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 1.0 3.0 -8.5
2021-22 B1 NAGOYA D SG/SF 41 16 724:31 17:40 5.6 2.0 5.9 33.8% 1.0 2.6 39.3% 1.0 3.2 29.3% 0.7 0.8 79.4% 0.4 1.4 1.8 1.1 1.1 0.5 0.1 0.2 1.8 0.9 2.9 1.1
2020-21 B1 A-TOKYO SG/SF 49 6 937:15 19:07 6.3 2.2 4.8 46.4% 1.1 2.2 49.1% 1.1 2.6 44.0% 0.7 1.1 67.3% 0.2 1.2 1.5 1.5 0.8 0.4 0.1 0.1 2.6 1.5 4.9 1.4
2019-20 B1 A-TOKYO SG/SF 39 2 710:44 18:13 6.4 2.1 4.6 46.1% 0.7 1.5 50.0% 1.4 3.1 44.3% 0.7 1.0 72.5% 0.5 1.2 1.7 1.1 0.7 0.6 0.1 0.1 2.5 1.2 6.4 -
2019-20 EC A-TOKYO SG/SF 2 0 42:44 21:22 6.0 2.0 5.0 40.0% 0.5 1.0 50.0% 1.5 4.0 37.5% 0.5 1.0 50.0% 1.5 1.5 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 2.0 2.5 5.5 -
2018-19 CS Ryukyu SG/SF 6 0 105:57 17:39 3.2 1.2 2.8 41.2% 0.3 0.7 50.0% 0.8 2.2 38.5% 0.0 0.0 0.0% 0.7 1.3 2.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8 0.2 4.2 -
2018-19 B1 Ryukyu SG/SF 42 17 773:00 18:24 4.4 1.5 3.6 41.8% 0.7 1.7 41.1% 0.8 1.9 42.5% 0.5 0.8 66.7% 0.6 1.8 2.4 1.1 0.6 0.3 0.1 0.2 1.7 1.0 5.4 -
2018-19 EC Ryukyu SF 2 1 51:41 25:50 7.5 2.5 3.5 71.4% 1.5 2.0 75.0% 1.0 1.5 66.7% 1.5 1.5 100.0% 0.5 3.5 4.0 1.5 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 11.5 -
2017-18 EC Ryukyu SG/SF 2 2 49:04 24:32 10.0 3.5 7.5 46.7% 3.0 4.5 66.7% 0.5 3.0 16.7% 2.5 2.5 100.0% 0.0 0.5 0.5 2.5 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.5 3.0 4.0 10.0 -
2016-17 CS 栃木 SG/SF 5 0 88:00 17:36 4.4 1.6 4.0 40.0% 1.0 2.0 50.0% 0.6 2.0 30.0% 0.6 0.6 100.0% 0.4 1.6 2.0 0.6 0.4 0.8 0.4 0.4 2.0 1.0 5.4 -
2017-18 CS Ryukyu SF 5 0 84:55 16:59 3.8 1.4 3.0 46.7% 1.4 2.0 70.0% 0.0 1.0 0.0% 1.0 1.6 62.5% 0.0 1.2 1.2 1.0 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.2 1.2 1.4 3.0 -
2016-17 B1 栃木 SG/SF 60 13 950:53 15:50 5.7 2.1 5.3 39.6% 1.3 2.9 46.0% 0.8 2.4 31.7% 0.8 1.2 64.8% 0.5 0.6 1.2 0.5 0.7 0.3 0.1 0.3 1.4 1.2 3.5 -
2017-18 B1 Ryukyu SF 60 26 1046:51 17:26 4.2 1.5 4.4 34.7% 0.8 1.9 38.8% 0.8 2.5 31.5% 0.4 0.5 75.0% 0.4 1.1 1.5 1.6 0.9 0.7 0.0 0.3 1.8 0.8 4.1 -
SEASON Tournament Club position Number of Games Playing time Points Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Contribution
SEASON TYPE CLUB PO G GS MIN MINPG PTS FGM FGA FG% 2FGM 2FGA 2FG% 3FGM 3FGA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TR AS TO ST B.S. BSR F FD EFF +/-
2026-27 BP 三河 SG/SF 10 10 215:15 21:31 62 23 60 38.3% 11 26 42.3% 12 34 35.3% 4 5 80.0% 8 9 17 17 4 4 0 5 23 14 44 100
2025-26 CS 三河 SG/SF 2 2 41:14 20:37 8 2 8 25.0% 0 0 0.0% 2 8 25.0% 2 2 100.0% 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 3 -7
2025-26 B1 三河 SG/SF 56 51 898:01 16:02 292 101 239 42.3% 33 53 62.3% 68 186 36.6% 22 27 81.5% 34 64 98 49 17 22 9 11 81 38 255 163
2024-25 CS 三河 SG/SF 2 2 31:45 15:52 6 2 8 25.0% 0 0 0.0% 2 8 25.0% 0 0 0.0% 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 -1 -17
2024-25 B1 三河 SG/SF 58 58 1174:17 20:14 367 122 331 36.9% 51 89 57.3% 71 242 29.3% 52 61 85.2% 25 57 82 44 27 22 1 6 79 60 245 -7
2023-24 CS NAGOYA D SG/SF 5 5 136:32 27:18 33 11 45 24.4% 1 5 20.0% 10 40 25.0% 1 3 33.3% 2 9 11 12 5 3 1 2 5 9 21 11
2023-24 B1 NAGOYA D SG/SF 59 51 1476:25 25:01 597 199 528 37.7% 56 136 41.2% 143 392 36.5% 56 72 77.8% 38 75 113 90 47 33 9 18 100 86 416 163
2022-23 CS NAGOYA D SG/SF 2 2 65:14 32:37 21 7 20 35.0% 0 1 0.0% 7 19 36.8% 0 0 0.0% 2 3 5 4 2 0 0 0 4 9 20 -17
2022-23 B1 NAGOYA D SG/SF 59 31 1489:07 25:14 517 174 478 36.4% 51 106 48.1% 123 372 33.1% 46 57 80.7% 28 75 103 65 48 43 6 16 100 68 323 224
2021-22 CS NAGOYA D SG/SF 2 0 31:49 15:54 13 4 15 26.7% 1 1 100.0% 3 14 21.4% 2 2 100.0% 0 3 3 4 2 0 0 0 3 2 6 -17
2021-22 B1 NAGOYA D SG/SF 41 16 724:31 17:40 228 81 240 33.8% 42 107 39.3% 39 133 29.3% 27 34 79.4% 18 57 75 45 44 20 3 7 72 38 120 45
2020-21 B1 A-TOKYO SG/SF 49 6 937:15 19:07 308 109 235 46.4% 54 110 49.1% 55 125 44.0% 35 52 67.3% 12 59 71 74 37 20 4 6 126 74 239 67
2019-20 B1 A-TOKYO SG/SF 39 2 710:44 18:13 249 83 180 46.1% 29 58 50.0% 54 122 44.3% 29 40 72.5% 21 46 67 42 27 23 2 4 96 47 - -
2019-20 EC A-TOKYO SG/SF 2 0 42:44 21:22 12 4 10 40.0% 1 2 50.0% 3 8 37.5% 1 2 50.0% 3 3 6 2 4 2 0 1 4 5 - -
2018-19 CS Ryukyu SG/SF 6 0 105:57 17:39 19 7 17 41.2% 2 4 50.0% 5 13 38.5% 0 0 0.0% 4 8 12 6 2 0 0 0 11 1 - -
2018-19 B1 Ryukyu SG/SF 42 17 773:00 18:24 184 64 153 41.8% 30 73 41.1% 34 80 42.5% 22 33 66.7% 26 74 100 48 24 14 3 9 72 43 - -
2018-19 EC Ryukyu SF 2 1 51:41 25:50 15 5 7 71.4% 3 4 75.0% 2 3 66.7% 3 3 100.0% 1 7 8 3 2 1 0 0 4 4 - -
2017-18 EC Ryukyu SG/SF 2 2 49:04 24:32 20 7 15 46.7% 6 9 66.7% 1 6 16.7% 5 5 100.0% 0 1 1 5 2 3 1 1 6 8 - -
2016-17 CS 栃木 SG/SF 5 0 88:00 17:36 22 8 20 40.0% 5 10 50.0% 3 10 30.0% 3 3 100.0% 2 8 10 3 2 4 2 2 10 5 - -
2017-18 CS Ryukyu SF 5 0 84:55 16:59 19 7 15 46.7% 7 10 70.0% 0 5 0.0% 5 8 62.5% 0 6 6 5 4 0 0 1 6 7 - -
2016-17 B1 栃木 SG/SF 60 13 950:53 15:50 341 125 316 39.6% 80 174 46.0% 45 142 31.7% 46 71 64.8% 32 37 69 32 42 20 7 15 82 72 - -
2017-18 B1 Ryukyu SF 60 26 1046:51 17:26 252 92 265 34.7% 45 116 38.8% 47 149 31.5% 21 28 75.0% 23 67 90 93 56 43 2 16 107 45 - -
SEASON Tournament Club position Points Shoot 2 points 3 points Assist Team Ratio
SEASON TYPE CLUB PO 2NDPTS FBPS PITP %PTSFT %PTSPITP E F G % TS% %PTS 2 points T %FGA 2 points T %PTS 3 points T %FGA 3 points T AST/TO %PTS %FGM %FGA % 3 points M % 3 points A %FTM %FTA %OREB %DREB %REB %AST %TOV %STL %BLK %BLKA %PF %PFD
2026-27 BP 三河 SG/SF 10.0 11.0 16.0 6.5% 25.8% 48.3% 49.8% 35.5% 43.3% 58.1% 56.7% 4.3 6.9% 6.9% 9.0% 11.0% 12.3% 3.1% 2.7% 6.5% 3.1% 4.1% 8.0% 4.1% 9.1% 0.0% 17.2% 12.3% 6.4%
2025-26 CS 三河 SG/SF 0.0 0.0 0.0 25.0% 0.0% 37.5% 45.0% 0.0% 0.0% 75.0% 100.0% 1.0 5.6% 3.8% 5.9% 9.1% 11.9% 11.1% 10.5% 3.7% 2.4% 2.9% 2.6% 5.9% 0.0% 0.0% 14.3% 4.8% 6.1%
2025-26 B1 三河 SG/SF 41.0 48.0 60.0 7.5% 20.5% 56.5% 58.2% 22.6% 22.2% 69.9% 77.8% 2.9 5.8% 5.6% 6.2% 10.5% 9.9% 2.9% 2.8% 5.5% 4.1% 4.5% 4.0% 2.6% 5.8% 6.5% 7.9% 7.8% 3.3%
2024-25 CS 三河 SG/SF 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0% 0.0% 37.5% 37.5% 0.0% 0.0% 100.0% 100.0% 0.0 3.8% 3.9% 6.3% 11.1% 11.1% 0.0% 0.0% 7.7% 4.0% 5.3% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 33.3% 7.7% 0.0%
2024-25 B1 三河 SG/SF 57.0 42.0 82.0 14.2% 22.3% 47.6% 51.3% 27.8% 26.9% 58.0% 73.1% 1.6 7.5% 6.8% 8.6% 12.8% 14.0% 6.7% 5.9% 4.0% 3.6% 3.7% 3.6% 3.9% 5.5% 0.7% 4.0% 8.0% 5.2%
2023-24 CS NAGOYA D SG/SF 3.0 9.0 2.0 3.0% 6.1% 35.6% 35.6% 6.1% 11.1% 90.9% 88.9% 2.4 8.4% 7.5% 13.9% 16.9% 22.9% 2.3% 4.8% 3.1% 7.3% 5.8% 11.4% 7.0% 11.1% 7.1% 18.2% 5.9% 10.1%
2023-24 B1 NAGOYA D SG/SF 62.0 139.0 90.0 9.4% 15.1% 51.2% 53.3% 18.8% 25.8% 71.9% 74.2% 1.9 11.8% 10.8% 13.1% 22.4% 22.6% 7.9% 7.4% 4.4% 4.5% 4.5% 6.9% 5.2% 8.5% 5.3% 11.7% 8.6% 8.0%
2022-23 CS NAGOYA D SG/SF 6.0 6.0 0.0 0.0% 0.0% 52.5% 52.5% 0.0% 5.0% 100.0% 95.0% 2.0 12.7% 10.4% 14.9% 30.4% 31.7% 0.0% 0.0% 11.8% 8.8% 9.8% 8.9% 8.7% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 9.8% 28.1%
2022-23 B1 NAGOYA D SG/SF 71.0 100.0 80.0 8.9% 15.5% 49.3% 51.4% 19.7% 22.2% 71.4% 77.8% 1.4 10.3% 9.2% 11.8% 22.7% 24.4% 6.6% 6.0% 3.6% 4.9% 4.5% 4.9% 6.5% 9.0% 4.0% 10.9% 9.7% 6.6%
2021-22 CS NAGOYA D SG/SF 6.0 2.0 2.0 15.4% 15.4% 36.7% 40.9% 15.4% 6.7% 69.2% 93.3% 2.0 9.2% 8.7% 11.4% 13.0% 20.3% 14.3% 11.1% 0.0% 6.0% 4.7% 8.9% 6.7% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 8.3% 8.0%
2021-22 B1 NAGOYA D SG/SF 32.0 46.0 50.0 11.8% 21.9% 41.9% 44.7% 36.8% 44.6% 51.3% 55.4% 1.0 5.3% 5.4% 7.2% 8.1% 10.2% 4.7% 4.4% 3.6% 5.1% 4.6% 3.9% 7.7% 4.7% 2.9% 5.6% 8.1% 4.5%
2020-21 B1 A-TOKYO SG/SF 40.0 23.0 56.0 11.4% 18.2% 58.1% 59.7% 35.1% 46.8% 53.6% 53.2% 2.0 6.6% 7.0% 6.5% 11.3% 9.9% 4.7% 5.3% 2.4% 4.6% 3.9% 6.2% 7.0% 6.0% 3.4% 4.9% 12.7% 7.3%
2019-20 B1 A-TOKYO SG/SF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-20 EC A-TOKYO SG/SF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018-19 CS Ryukyu SG/SF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018-19 B1 Ryukyu SG/SF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018-19 EC Ryukyu SF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017-18 EC Ryukyu SG/SF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016-17 CS 栃木 SG/SF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017-18 CS Ryukyu SF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016-17 B1 栃木 SG/SF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017-18 B1 Ryukyu SF - - - - - -% -% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 

Shot Chart

SEASON

Tournament

data

- % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - % - %

Games Schedule

Games results

SEASON

Tournament

DAY VS H/A W/L S Playing time Points Field Goals 2 points 3 points Free Throws Shoot Rebound Assist Turnover Steal Block Foul Contribution
MIN PTS FGM FGA FG% 2FGM 2FGA 2FG% 3FGM 3FGA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% E F G % TS% OR DR TR AS AST/TO TO ST B.S. BSR F FD EFF +/-
2026.11.01 佐賀 HOME WIN 〇 25:05 14 5 10 50.0% 2 4 50.0% 3 6 50.0% 1 1 100.0% 65.0% 67.0% 0 0 0 1 1.0 1 1 0 1 3 1 7 15
2026.10.31 佐賀 HOME WIN 〇 17:46 5 2 6 33.3% 1 4 25.0% 1 2 50.0% 0 0 0% 41.7% 41.7% 1 1 2 3 3.0 1 0 0 1 2 1 3 5
2026.10.24 A-TOKYO AWAY WIN 〇 29:50 9 4 9 44.4% 3 3 100.0% 1 6 16.7% 0 0 0% 50.0% 50.0% 1 0 1 1 1.0 1 0 0 0 2 1 4 21
2026.10.18 富山 AWAY WIN 〇 15:57 4 2 3 66.7% 2 3 66.7% 0 0 0% 0 0 0% 66.7% 66.7% 1 2 3 3 0.0 0 2 0 0 4 1 8 10
2026.10.11 Kyoto AWAY WIN 〇 23:35 0 0 1 0.0% 0 0 0% 0 1 0.0% 0 0 0% 0.0% 0.0% 1 0 1 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 3 1 -1 1

B.LEAGUE Overall Record

league

Tournament

2026年11月01日更新

Total Points

184位

34点

Total FG Made

182位

12本

Total 3 points T Made

117位

7本

Total FT Made

185位

3本

Assist

146位

12本

Total Rebounds

174位

14本

Total Block

188位

-本

Total Steal

170位

3本

Total matches Games

212位

7試合

Total Minutes

163位

142.6分

B.LEAGUE Career High

league

Tournament

2026年11月01日更新

Field Goals Made

155位

4本

3 points Made

75位

3本

FTs Made

153位

2本

Block

188位

-本

Minutes

157位

25分32秒

Physical Testing

SEASON

Updated on December 1, 2025

height

-cm

Finger height

-cm

Wingspan

-cm

Vertical jump (no run-up)

-cm

Vertical jump (with run-up)

-cm

3/4 Sprint

-Seconds​

Pro Lane Drills

-Seconds​

Lane Shuttle Drill

-Seconds​

B.MAGAZINE

QA

  1. 01.
    date of birth
    1992年1月3日|34歳
  2. 02.
    height
    190cm
  3. 03.
    body weight
    87kg
  4. 04.
    Birthplace
    北海道
  5. 05.
    Dominant hand
    右
  6. 06.
    Bash Saiz
    30cm
  7. 08.
    Alma mater (university)
    東海大学
  8. 09.
    Blood type
    A型
  9. 10.
    Representative career
    2021 FIBAワールドカップ2023 アジア地区予選(宮城)
    2022 FIBAワールドカップ2023 アジア地区予選(沖縄)
    2022 FIBAワールドカップ2023 アジア地区予選(オーストラリア メルボルン)
    2022 FIBAアジアカップ2022(インドネシア・ジャカルタ)
    2022 SoftBank カップ 2022 日本代表国際強化試合(仙台)
    2023 FIBAワールドカップ2023 アジア地区予選(群馬)
    2024 FIBAアジアカップ2025予選(有明)
    2024 第33回オリンピック競技大会(2024/パリ) 第2次強化合宿参加メンバー選出
  10. 11.
    Current fads/hobbies
    サウナ、カメラ、読書
  11. 12.
    Influenced Leaders
    陸川章コーチ
  12. 13.
    My Weapon
    3ポイント
  13. 14.
    Eternal Rivals
    自分
  14. 15.
    Players I want to play with
    アンドレ・イグダーラ
  15. 16.
    Good luck charms and routines
    お参り
  16. 17.
    How to spend your time off
    サウナ
  17. 18.
    This season's goals
    優勝!
  18. 19.
    Friendly B.LEAGUE players
    田中大貴、 田代直希
  19. 20.
    Favorite food
    寿司
  20. 21.
    Foods I don't like
    -
  21. 22.
    What made me start playing basketball?
    見学に行ったこと
  22. 23.
    Favorite Character
    タツヲ

SNS

Player

Recommended Content