Videos
Individual Performance
2026年11月01日更新
2026-27 SEASON
7.3点
46.7%
36.4%
62.5%
2.3本
4.4本
0.2本
0.6本
SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | Mikawa | PG | 10 | 10 | 231:23 | 23:08 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 46.7% | 1.6 | 2.7 | 59.3% | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.4% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 62.5% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 9.8 | 9.4 |
| 2025-26 | CS | Mikawa | PG | 2 | 0 | 44:43 | 22:21 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 38.5% | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 3.5 | 28.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -2.0 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | Mikawa | PG | 47 | 19 | 884:32 | 18:49 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 40.7% | 1.6 | 3.1 | 52.4% | 1.1 | 3.6 | 30.6% | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.4% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 8.6 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 | CS | Mikawa | PG | 2 | 2 | 36:24 | 18:12 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 10.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | -7.5 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | Mikawa | PG | 58 | 58 | 1242:36 | 21:25 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 42.7% | 1.8 | 3.8 | 48.2% | 0.9 | 2.7 | 35.1% | 1.6 | 1.8 | 84.1% | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 10.5 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 | CS | Mikawa | PG | 2 | 0 | 28:34 | 14:17 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 60.0% | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 4.0 | -3.5 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | Mikawa | PG | 56 | 55 | 1356:53 | 24:13 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 40.9% | 1.4 | 2.9 | 49.4% | 0.8 | 2.5 | 31.2% | 0.9 | 1.1 | 79.4% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 6.8 | 3.5 |
| 2022-23 | B1 | Kyoto | PG | 52 | 42 | 1440:54 | 27:42 | 10.4 | 3.7 | 9.3 | 39.4% | 2.7 | 6.3 | 42.1% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.5% | 2.0 | 2.6 | 79.7% | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 12.5 | -2.7 |
| 2021-22 | B1 | Kyoto | PG | 54 | 20 | 1057:45 | 19:35 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 41.5% | 2.0 | 4.4 | 44.7% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 32.1% | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.8% | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 7.7 | -1.5 |
| 2020-21 | B1 | Kyoto | PG | 51 | 3 | 620:11 | 12:09 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 38.1% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 41.1% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 31.3% | 0.8 | 0.9 | 83.3% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 3.3 | -3.0 |
| 2019-20 | B1 | Kyoto | PG | 5 | 1 | 64:06 | 12:49 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.0% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 37.5% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | Mikawa | PG | 10 | 10 | 231:23 | 23:08 | 73 | 28 | 60 | 46.7% | 16 | 27 | 59.3% | 12 | 33 | 36.4% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 5 | 18 | 23 | 44 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 18 | 98 | 94 |
| 2025-26 | CS | Mikawa | PG | 2 | 0 | 44:43 | 22:21 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | -4 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | Mikawa | PG | 47 | 19 | 884:32 | 18:49 | 362 | 129 | 317 | 40.7% | 77 | 147 | 52.4% | 52 | 170 | 30.6% | 52 | 69 | 75.4% | 25 | 64 | 89 | 171 | 55 | 21 | 2 | 10 | 72 | 100 | 403 | 73 |
| 2024-25 | CS | Mikawa | PG | 2 | 2 | 36:24 | 18:12 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 10.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -15 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | Mikawa | PG | 58 | 58 | 1242:36 | 21:25 | 462 | 159 | 372 | 42.7% | 105 | 218 | 48.2% | 54 | 154 | 35.1% | 90 | 107 | 84.1% | 38 | 97 | 135 | 215 | 60 | 29 | 2 | 14 | 80 | 150 | 608 | 58 |
| 2023-24 | CS | Mikawa | PG | 2 | 0 | 28:34 | 14:17 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | Mikawa | PG | 56 | 55 | 1356:53 | 24:13 | 342 | 124 | 303 | 40.9% | 80 | 162 | 49.4% | 44 | 141 | 31.2% | 50 | 63 | 79.4% | 26 | 84 | 110 | 177 | 59 | 27 | 0 | 12 | 85 | 74 | 382 | 198 |
| 2022-23 | B1 | Kyoto | PG | 52 | 42 | 1440:54 | 27:42 | 540 | 191 | 485 | 39.4% | 139 | 330 | 42.1% | 52 | 155 | 33.5% | 106 | 133 | 79.7% | 16 | 70 | 86 | 325 | 97 | 33 | 1 | 24 | 81 | 187 | 649 | -142 |
| 2021-22 | B1 | Kyoto | PG | 54 | 20 | 1057:45 | 19:35 | 373 | 132 | 318 | 41.5% | 106 | 237 | 44.7% | 26 | 81 | 32.1% | 83 | 99 | 83.8% | 14 | 65 | 79 | 227 | 80 | 22 | 0 | 12 | 115 | 125 | 417 | -79 |
| 2020-21 | B1 | Kyoto | PG | 51 | 3 | 620:11 | 12:09 | 130 | 40 | 105 | 38.1% | 30 | 73 | 41.1% | 10 | 32 | 31.3% | 40 | 48 | 83.3% | 12 | 39 | 51 | 94 | 46 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 61 | 67 | 170 | -155 |
| 2019-20 | B1 | Kyoto | PG | 5 | 1 | 64:06 | 12:49 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 25.0% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | - | - |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Team Ratio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | % 3 points M | % 3 points A | %FTM | %FTA | %OREB | %DREB | %REB | %AST | %TOV | %STL | %BLK | %BLKA | %PF | %PFD |
| 2026-27 | BP | Mikawa | PG | 3.0 | 11.0 | 30.0 | 6.8% | 41.1% | 56.7% | 57.5% | 43.8% | 45.0% | 49.3% | 55.0% | 5.5 | 8.1% | 8.4% | 9.0% | 11.0% | 11.9% | 3.9% | 4.3% | 4.1% | 6.2% | 5.6% | 20.8% | 8.2% | 13.6% | 8.0% | 3.4% | 12.8% | 8.3% |
| 2025-26 | CS | Mikawa | PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 46.2% | 46.2% | 50.0% | 46.2% | 50.0% | 53.8% | 3.5 | 8.3% | 9.6% | 9.6% | 9.1% | 10.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 2.4% | 2.9% | 18.4% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.9% | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | B1 | Mikawa | PG | 34.0 | 49.0 | 136.0 | 14.4% | 37.6% | 48.9% | 52.1% | 42.5% | 46.4% | 43.1% | 53.6% | 3.1 | 7.2% | 7.1% | 8.2% | 8.0% | 9.0% | 6.8% | 7.1% | 4.0% | 4.1% | 4.1% | 14.1% | 8.4% | 5.6% | 1.4% | 7.2% | 6.9% | 8.7% |
| 2024-25 | CS | Mikawa | PG | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 10.0% | 25.5% | 33.3% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 4.0 | 3.8% | 2.0% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 9.7% | 11.1% | 8.2% | 3.8% | 2.0% | 2.6% | 11.4% | 4.8% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.8% | 7.0% |
| 2024-25 | B1 | Mikawa | PG | 51.0 | 73.0 | 194.0 | 19.5% | 42.0% | 50.0% | 55.1% | 45.5% | 58.6% | 35.1% | 41.4% | 3.6 | 9.4% | 8.9% | 9.6% | 9.7% | 8.9% | 11.6% | 10.3% | 6.0% | 6.1% | 6.1% | 17.7% | 8.7% | 7.3% | 1.3% | 9.4% | 8.1% | 12.9% |
| 2023-24 | CS | Mikawa | PG | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 60.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 1.0 | 4.2% | 5.3% | 3.9% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 12.1% | 14.3% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% |
| 2023-24 | B1 | Mikawa | PG | 26.0 | 46.0 | 138.0 | 14.6% | 40.4% | 48.2% | 51.7% | 46.8% | 53.5% | 38.6% | 46.5% | 3.0 | 7.1% | 7.0% | 8.0% | 8.1% | 8.7% | 6.9% | 6.2% | 4.7% | 5.0% | 5.0% | 16.3% | 8.6% | 6.9% | 0.0% | 7.9% | 8.6% | 6.8% |
| 2022-23 | B1 | Kyoto | PG | 39.0 | 59.0 | 210.0 | 19.6% | 38.9% | 44.7% | 49.7% | 51.5% | 68.0% | 28.9% | 32.0% | 3.4 | 11.7% | 11.0% | 12.4% | 10.2% | 10.4% | 16.5% | 15.4% | 2.4% | 4.5% | 3.9% | 26.9% | 12.5% | 8.9% | 0.6% | 15.3% | 8.3% | 18.2% |
| 2021-22 | B1 | Kyoto | PG | 31.0 | 19.0 | 136.0 | 22.3% | 36.5% | 45.6% | 51.6% | 56.8% | 74.5% | 20.9% | 25.5% | 2.8 | 9.0% | 8.2% | 9.1% | 6.2% | 6.6% | 13.5% | 11.6% | 3.9% | 4.7% | 4.5% | 21.0% | 11.9% | 8.1% | 0.0% | 9.0% | 12.1% | 12.9% |
| 2020-21 | B1 | Kyoto | PG | 10.0 | 9.0 | 36.0 | 30.8% | 27.7% | 42.9% | 51.5% | 46.2% | 69.5% | 23.1% | 30.5% | 2.0 | 2.9% | 2.5% | 3.0% | 2.5% | 2.9% | 4.6% | 4.3% | 3.0% | 2.8% | 2.9% | 9.9% | 7.9% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 6.6% | 6.4% | 6.2% |
| 2019-20 | B1 | Kyoto | PG | - | - | - | - | - | -% | -% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Shot Chart
Games Schedule
Games results
| DAY | VS | H/A | W/L | S | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | Saga | HOME | WIN | 〇 | 25:35 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 56.3% | 56.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 |
| 2026.10.31 | Saga | HOME | WIN | 〇 | 20:40 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16 |
| 2026.10.24 | A-TOKYO | AWAY | WIN | 〇 | 26:26 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 95.2% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 8 |
| 2026.10.18 | Toyama | AWAY | WIN | 〇 | 19:09 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 60.0% | 60.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| 2026.10.11 | Kyoto | AWAY | WIN | 〇 | 24:59 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 57.1% | 63.5% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 9 |
B.LEAGUE Overall Record
2026年11月01日更新
157位
46点
140位
18本
135位
6本
173位
4本
64位
25本
174位
14本
188位
-本
119位
5本
212位
7試合
150位
158.7分
B.LEAGUE Career High
2026年11月01日更新
184位
10点
155位
4本
122位
2本
153位
2本
75位
5本
158位
4本
77位
2本
163位
25分16秒
Physical Testing
Updated on December 1, 2025
173.9cm
226cm
178cm
62cm
76cm
3.29秒
10.56秒
2.45秒
B.MAGAZINE
QA
-
01.
- date of birth
- 1997年10月5日|29歳
-
02.
- height
- 175cm
-
03.
- body weight
- 75kg
-
04.
- Birthplace
- 福岡県
-
05.
- Dominant hand
- 右
-
06.
- Bash Saiz
- 27.5cm
-
07.
- Alma mater (high school)
- 折尾愛真高等学校
-
08.
- Alma mater (university)
- 九州共立大学
-
09.
- Blood type
- A型
-
10.
- Representative career
- -
-
11.
- Current fads/hobbies
- ゴルフ
-
12.
- Influenced Leaders
- 今まで受けた指導者全員
-
13.
- My Weapon
- ドリブル
-
14.
- Eternal Rivals
- 太りやすい体質
-
15.
- Players I want to play with
- NBA選手
-
16.
- Good luck charms and routines
- 試合前にパイナップルを食べる
-
17.
- How to spend your time off
- ゴルフ、カフェ、ショッピング
-
18.
- This season's goals
- 優勝
-
19.
- Friendly B.LEAGUE players
- フラッシュ寺嶋(寺嶋良)
-
20.
- Favorite food
- 海鮮
-
21.
- Foods I don't like
- 苦いもの
-
22.
- What made me start playing basketball?
- 誘われたから
-
23.
- Favorite Character
- タツヲ

About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details