動画
Individual Performance
2026年11月01日更新
2026-27 SEASON
6.3点
54.1%
51.9%
37.5%
2.0本
0.4本
0.1本
0.0本
SEASON results
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PPG | FGMPG | FGAPG | FG% | 2FGMPG | 2FGAPG | 2FG% | 3FGMPG | 3FGAPG | 3FG% | FTMPG | FTAPG | FT% | ORPG | DRPG | RPG | APG | TOPG | STPG | BSPG | BSRPG | FPG | FDPG | EFFPG | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 三河 | SG/SF | 9 | 0 | 119:18 | 13:15 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 54.1% | 0.7 | 1.1 | 60.0% | 1.6 | 3.0 | 51.9% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 37.5% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 三河 | SG/SF | 57 | 2 | 679:40 | 11:55 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 38.3% | 0.9 | 1.7 | 50.5% | 0.9 | 3.0 | 31.4% | 0.5 | 0.7 | 76.3% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | CS | 三河 | SG/SF | 2 | 0 | 33:43 | 16:51 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 42.9% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.0% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 6.0 | -5.5 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 三河 | SG/SF | 60 | 6 | 933:19 | 15:33 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 43.4% | 0.9 | 1.7 | 50.5% | 1.5 | 3.7 | 40.2% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 78.3% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 4.6 | 4.4 |
| 2023-24 | CS | 三河 | SG/SF | 2 | 0 | 7:19 | 3:39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | 三河 | SG/SF | 54 | 2 | 776:06 | 14:22 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 41.7% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0% | 0.8 | 2.1 | 36.0% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 56.5% | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 2.5 |
| 2022-23 | B1 | 三河 | SG/SF | 57 | 29 | 735:41 | 12:54 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 39.5% | 1.4 | 3.2 | 45.6% | 0.4 | 1.5 | 26.7% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 65.5% | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.8 | -1.7 |
| 2021-22 | B1 | 三河 | SG | 51 | 30 | 1091:15 | 21:23 | 9.1 | 3.8 | 8.5 | 44.1% | 3.0 | 6.1 | 49.5% | 0.7 | 2.4 | 30.6% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 76.9% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 0.6 |
| 2020-21 | CS | Osaka | SF | 2 | 2 | 72:44 | 36:22 | 17.5 | 7.5 | 13.0 | 57.7% | 5.0 | 8.0 | 62.5% | 2.5 | 5.0 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 13.5 | -17.5 |
| 2020-21 | B1 | Osaka | SF | 31 | 14 | 548:39 | 17:41 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 49.0% | 1.6 | 2.6 | 63.8% | 0.7 | 2.2 | 31.3% | 0.5 | 0.6 | 75.0% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4.7 | -0.2 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Number of Games | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | G | GS | MIN | MINPG | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | TR | AS | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- |
| 2026-27 | BP | 三河 | SG/SF | 9 | 0 | 119:18 | 13:15 | 57 | 20 | 37 | 54.1% | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 14 | 27 | 51.9% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 3 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 39 | 18 |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 三河 | SG/SF | 57 | 2 | 679:40 | 11:55 | 286 | 102 | 266 | 38.3% | 49 | 97 | 50.5% | 53 | 169 | 31.4% | 29 | 38 | 76.3% | 15 | 46 | 61 | 29 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 35 | 196 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | CS | 三河 | SG/SF | 2 | 0 | 33:43 | 16:51 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 三河 | SG/SF | 60 | 6 | 933:19 | 15:33 | 392 | 142 | 327 | 43.4% | 52 | 103 | 50.5% | 90 | 224 | 40.2% | 18 | 23 | 78.3% | 17 | 64 | 81 | 35 | 36 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 49 | 29 | 274 | 261 |
| 2023-24 | CS | 三河 | SG/SF | 2 | 0 | 7:19 | 3:39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | B1 | 三河 | SG/SF | 54 | 2 | 776:06 | 14:22 | 214 | 80 | 192 | 41.7% | 39 | 78 | 50.0% | 41 | 114 | 36.0% | 13 | 23 | 56.5% | 20 | 51 | 71 | 30 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 24 | 170 | 136 |
| 2022-23 | B1 | 三河 | SG/SF | 57 | 29 | 735:41 | 12:54 | 252 | 105 | 266 | 39.5% | 82 | 180 | 45.6% | 23 | 86 | 26.7% | 19 | 29 | 65.5% | 13 | 62 | 75 | 38 | 39 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 41 | 34 | 161 | -97 |
| 2021-22 | B1 | 三河 | SG | 51 | 30 | 1091:15 | 21:23 | 462 | 192 | 435 | 44.1% | 154 | 311 | 49.5% | 38 | 124 | 30.6% | 40 | 52 | 76.9% | 21 | 65 | 86 | 70 | 74 | 23 | 10 | 19 | 44 | 58 | 317 | 33 |
| 2020-21 | CS | Osaka | SF | 2 | 2 | 72:44 | 36:22 | 35 | 15 | 26 | 57.7% | 10 | 16 | 62.5% | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 27 | -35 |
| 2020-21 | B1 | Osaka | SF | 31 | 14 | 548:39 | 17:41 | 180 | 72 | 147 | 49.0% | 51 | 80 | 63.8% | 21 | 67 | 31.3% | 15 | 20 | 75.0% | 6 | 23 | 29 | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 26 | 147 | -7 |
| SEASON | Tournament | Club | position | Points | Shoot | 2 points | 3 points | Assist | Team Ratio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEASON | TYPE | CLUB | PO | 2NDPTS | FBPS | PITP | %PTSFT | %PTSPITP | E F G % | TS% | %PTS 2 points T | %FGA 2 points T | %PTS 3 points T | %FGA 3 points T | AST/TO | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | % 3 points M | % 3 points A | %FTM | %FTA | %OREB | %DREB | %REB | %AST | %TOV | %STL | %BLK | %BLKA | %PF | %PFD |
| 2026-27 | BP | 三河 | SG/SF | 11.0 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 5.3% | 21.1% | 73.0% | 70.3% | 21.1% | 27.0% | 73.7% | 73.0% | 0.4 | 6.3% | 6.0% | 5.5% | 12.8% | 9.7% | 2.3% | 4.3% | 2.4% | 5.2% | 4.4% | 1.9% | 9.2% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 3.4% | 9.6% | 4.1% |
| 2025-26 | B1 | 三河 | SG/SF | 15.0 | 26.0 | 90.0 | 10.1% | 31.5% | 48.3% | 50.6% | 34.3% | 36.5% | 55.6% | 63.5% | 1.0 | 5.7% | 5.6% | 6.9% | 8.2% | 9.0% | 3.8% | 3.9% | 2.4% | 3.0% | 2.8% | 2.4% | 4.3% | 5.3% | 2.9% | 4.3% | 3.1% | 3.1% |
| 2024-25 | CS | 三河 | SG/SF | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 57.1% | 60.5% | 22.2% | 28.6% | 66.7% | 71.4% | 0.0 | 11.5% | 11.8% | 10.9% | 22.2% | 13.9% | 5.6% | 4.1% | 3.8% | 4.0% | 3.9% | 0.0% | 4.8% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 1.9% | 2.3% |
| 2024-25 | B1 | 三河 | SG/SF | 32.0 | 71.0 | 94.0 | 4.6% | 24.0% | 57.2% | 58.1% | 26.5% | 31.5% | 68.9% | 68.5% | 1.0 | 8.0% | 8.0% | 8.5% | 16.2% | 13.0% | 2.3% | 2.2% | 2.7% | 4.0% | 3.7% | 2.9% | 5.2% | 5.3% | 2.6% | 8.7% | 4.9% | 2.5% |
| 2023-24 | CS | 三河 | SG/SF | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2023-24 | B1 | 三河 | SG/SF | 24.0 | 28.0 | 68.0 | 6.1% | 31.8% | 52.3% | 52.9% | 36.4% | 40.6% | 57.5% | 59.4% | 1.0 | 4.4% | 4.5% | 5.0% | 7.5% | 7.0% | 1.8% | 2.3% | 3.6% | 3.1% | 3.2% | 2.8% | 4.4% | 3.9% | 2.6% | 4.6% | 2.8% | 2.2% |
| 2022-23 | B1 | 三河 | SG/SF | 26.0 | 42.0 | 140.0 | 7.5% | 55.6% | 43.8% | 45.2% | 65.1% | 67.7% | 27.4% | 32.3% | 1.0 | 5.4% | 6.0% | 6.9% | 4.8% | 5.8% | 2.7% | 3.2% | 2.3% | 3.9% | 3.5% | 3.3% | 6.3% | 5.6% | 2.1% | 6.3% | 4.4% | 3.6% |
| 2021-22 | B1 | 三河 | SG | 46.0 | 78.0 | 208.0 | 8.7% | 45.0% | 48.5% | 50.4% | 66.7% | 71.5% | 24.7% | 28.5% | 0.9 | 10.6% | 11.2% | 12.5% | 9.5% | 10.5% | 6.5% | 6.5% | 4.7% | 5.0% | 4.9% | 6.2% | 12.2% | 6.7% | 5.4% | 13.6% | 5.7% | 6.5% |
| 2020-21 | CS | Osaka | SF | 7.0 | 5.0 | 16.0 | 0.0% | 45.7% | 67.3% | 66.2% | 57.1% | 61.5% | 42.9% | 38.5% | 2.0 | 23.6% | 27.3% | 20.8% | 27.8% | 21.7% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 9.8% | 7.1% | 10.5% | 6.5% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13.5% | 5.9% |
| 2020-21 | B1 | Osaka | SF | 15.0 | 55.0 | 80.0 | 8.3% | 44.4% | 56.1% | 57.8% | 56.7% | 54.4% | 35.0% | 45.6% | 1.5 | 3.9% | 4.2% | 4.1% | 4.8% | 5.7% | 2.2% | 2.2% | 1.2% | 1.6% | 1.5% | 2.4% | 3.0% | 2.7% | 1.7% | 3.3% | 2.9% | 2.8% |
Shot Chart
Games Schedule
Games results
| DAY | VS | H/A | W/L | S | Playing time | Points | Field Goals | 2 points | 3 points | Free Throws | Shoot | Rebound | Assist | Turnover | Steal | Block | Foul | Contribution | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | E F G % | TS% | OR | DR | TR | AS | AST/TO | TO | ST | B.S. | BSR | F | FD | EFF | +/- | |||||
| 2026.11.01 | 佐賀 | HOME | WIN | 10:52 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 20.5% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | |
| 2026.10.31 | 佐賀 | HOME | WIN | 13:06 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 90.9% | 92.6% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 16 | |
| 2026.10.24 | A東京 | AWAY | WIN | 07:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2026.10.18 | Toyama | AWAY | WIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026.10.11 | 京都 | AWAY | WIN | 13:55 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | |
B.LEAGUE Overall Record
2026年11月01日更新
189位
33点
182位
12本
98位
8本
228位
1本
257位
2本
183位
13本
188位
-本
272位
-本
255位
6試合
225位
88.0分
B.LEAGUE Career High
2026年11月01日更新
198位
9点
195位
3本
75位
3本
216位
1本
198位
2本
158位
4本
219位
19分10秒
Physical Testing
Updated on December 1, 2025
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-cm
-Seconds
-Seconds
-Seconds
B.MAGAZINE
QA
-
01.
- date of birth
- 1996年6月14日|30歳
-
02.
- height
- 192cm
-
03.
- body weight
- 90kg
-
04.
- Birthplace
- Kanagawa Prefecture
-
05.
- Dominant hand
- 右
-
06.
- Bash Saiz
- 31cm
-
07.
- Alma mater (high school)
- 藤枝明誠高等学校
-
08.
- Alma mater (university)
- サザンニューハンプシャー大学
-
09.
- Blood type
- A型
-
10.
- Representative career
- 2011
・平成23年度U-16日本代表候補
2012
・平成24年度日本代表候補
・第22回FIBA ASIA U-18選手権
2014
・第27回アルバート・シュバイツァー・トーナメント
・第23回FIBA ASIA U-18選手権
・バスケットボール・ウィズアウト・ボーダーズ アジア
2015
・バスケットボール・ウィズアウト・ボーダーズ グローバル
2017
・アジア・パシフィック大学バスケットボールチャレンジ
・第29回ユニバーシアード競技大会(台北)
・第39回男子ウィリアム・ジョーンズカップ
・東アジア選手権直前合宿
-
11.
- Current fads/hobbies
- ゴルフ
-
12.
- Influenced Leaders
- 安齋HC
-
13.
- My Weapon
- Shoot
-
14.
- Eternal Rivals
- 自分
-
15.
- Players I want to play with
- -
-
16.
- Good luck charms and routines
- 1番に会場入り
-
17.
- How to spend your time off
- ゴルフ
-
18.
- This season's goals
- 優勝
-
19.
- Friendly B.LEAGUE players
- 久保田義章
-
20.
- Favorite food
- ブリトー
-
21.
- Foods I don't like
- パクチー
-
22.
- What made me start playing basketball?
- 兄の友達に誘われて
-
23.
- Favorite Character
- 選べない

About Cookies
This site uses cookies that are essential for the operation of our services. We may also use cookies to analyze usage patterns and deliver advertisements.
By clicking "Agree," you consent to the use of all these cookies.
If you wish to refuse, please select "Disagree" (however, cookies necessary for basic functions will still be used).
Cookie details